Состоялся очередной тур Высшей лиги.
«Неман-2» – «Лида-2» – 9:2 (1:0, 4:0, 4:2)
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 - Андрей Джурка (Роман Романчук) 7:25
2:0 - Эрнест Аблажевич (Никита Бастрыкин) 20:10
3:0 - Андрей Молотков (Илья Пугач, Артур Буяк) 24:36
4:0 - Тимур Ашанов (Александр Тодрик, Владислав Заломай) 26:48
5:0 - Андрей Джурка (Денис Бортник, Илья Пугач) 32:00
6:0 - Никита Бастрыкин (большинство) (Андрей Молотков, Артур Буяк) 40:55
7:0 - Тимур Ашанов (Александр Тодрик, Владислав Заломай) 43:47
7:1 - Дмитрий Лазаренко (большинство 2) (Виталий Лысый, Александр Ляточевский) 53:16
7:2 - Дмитрий Лазаренко (большинство) (Виталий Лысый, Александр Буклов) 53:41
8:2 - Илья Пугач (большинство) (Андрей (Иванов, Алексей Фурса) 56:00
9:2 - Никита Бастрыкин (большинство) (Иван Якущенок, Андрей Молотков) 58:40
Вратари: Виктор Мойсеенко - Никита Киверов, Дмитрий Шмигера
Штраф: 12 – 12
БФСО «Динамо» – «Шахтер-2» – 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 - Назар Анисимов (без передач) 0:31
1:1 - Артем Дунаев (Андрей Дубинин, Владислав Сурков) 5:16
2:1 - Кирилл Левшунов (без передач) 10:45
3:1 - Даниил Румянцев (большинство) (Андрей Дубинин, Артем Дунаев) 30:42
3:2 - Игорь Галыгин (большинство) (Назар Анисимов) 45:28
3:3 - Александр Буторин (большинство) (Назар Анисимов, Иван Некрасов) 58:11
4:3 - Константин Дробыш (победный буллит) 65:00
Вратари: Павел Капский - Алексей Снытко, Роман Долголевец
Штраф: 14 – 8
«Металлург-2» – «Витебск-2» – 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 - Ярослав Демидов (большинство) (Павел Васильев, Ярослав Москалев) 11:06
1:1 - Артем Миляев (Юрий Зыков, Кирилл Николаев) 26:29
1:2 - Максим Гирдюк (Артем Дмитриев, Вячеслав Аксенов) 36:15
2:2 - Кирилл Николаев (большинство) (Юрий Зыков, Дмитрий Войтехов) 48:40
2:3 - Глеб Шкапцов (победный буллит) 65:00
Вратари: Евгений Исаенко - Александр Харламов
Штраф: 16 – 18
«Брест-2» – «Химик-2» – 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 - Даниил Линкевич (без передач) 19:00
1:1 - Кирилл Гусаров (Егор Павченко, Владислав Абломейко) 31:33
1:2 - Егор Павченко (большинство) (Владислав Абломейко, Кирилл Гусаров) 55:37
Вратари: Алексей Голенко - Алексей Потапченко
Штраф: 12 – 10
«Гомель-2» – «Юниор» – 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 - Даниил Старинский (Илья Пархоменко, Кирилл Сосновский) 8:50
2:0 - Иван Секерин (большинство) (Нассер Субхи, Дмитрий Щербаков) 29:35
2:1 - Михаил Крук (без передач) 47:57
2:2 - Михаил Крук (Никита Жук, Глеб Фирсов) 55:08
3:2 - Нассер Субхи (победный буллит) 65:00
Вратари: Максим Лубский - Кирилл Славщик
Штраф: 14 – 18
«Могилев-2» – «U17» – 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 - Станислав Герасимов (меньшинство) (без передач) 26:28
1:1 - Дмитрий Корелов (Игорь Марченко, Павел Лапин) 27:38
2:1 - Александр Алешков (большинство) (Дмитрий Корелов, Артем Мальцев) 32:13
2:2 - Никита Парфенюк (Мирослав Михалев) 59:56
2:3 - Владислав Залесинский (победный буллит) 65:00
Вратари: Владислав Карачун - Алексей Колосов
Штраф: 30 – 16