Хоккей Беларуси КХЛ Сезон 2022/2023 Календарь регулярного чемпионат...

Календарь регулярного чемпионата-2022/2023

ЦСКА - Металлург[ 6-2 ]
Автомобилист–Локомотив[ 4-2 ]
Трактор – Северсталь[ 2-4 ]
Куньлунь – Адмирал[ 3-1 ]
Спартак – Амур[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Сибирь[ 0-2 ]
Динамо М – Ак Барс[ 2-0 ]
Витязь – Авангард[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Барыс[ 4-3 ]
СКА – Салават Юлаев[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Нефтехимик[ 5-4 ]
Торпедо – Металлург Мг[ 4-5 ]
Автомобилист–Северсталь[ 4-3 ]
Трактор – Локомотив[ 0-4 ]
Куньлунь – Амур[ 0-2 ]
Спартак – Сибирь[ 1-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Адмирал[ 1-4 ]
Витязь – Салават Юлаев[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Ак Барс[ 1-5 ]
Динамо Мн – Авангард[ 6-3 ]
Динамо М – Нефтехимик[ 6-1 ]
СКА – Барыс[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Северсталь[ 3-4 ]
Трактор – Автомобилист[ 4-3 ]
Куньлунь – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Амур[ 6-1 ]
Спартак – Адмирал[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Нефтехимик[ 4-3 ]
Витязь – Барыс[ 5-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Салават[ 2-4 ]
СКА – Авангард[ 4-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М[ 2-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Амур[ 4-5 ]
Ак Барс – Адмирал[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Автомобилист[ 7-3 ]
Сибирь – Куньлунь[ 4-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Трактор[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – Локомотив[ 4-3 ]
СКА – Динамо М[ 4-1 ]
Северсталь – ЦСКА[ 4-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Барыс[ 6-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Спартак[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн[ 1-5 ]
Адмирал – Куньлунь[ 3-1 ]
Сибирь – Трактор[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист–Авангард[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – ЦСКА[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Спартак[ 1-3 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо Мн[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Торпедо[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – СКА[ 1-4 ]
Витязь – Динамо М[ 0-2 ]
Амур – Куньлунь[ 2-1 ]
Сибирь – Авангард[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Трактор[ 3-1 ]
Автомобилист – Спартак[ 4-1 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Мн[ 5-2 ]
Ак Барс – Торпедо[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – СКА[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – ХК Сочи[ 2-0 ]
ЦСКА – Витязь[ 4-2 ]
Амур – Металлург Мг[ 0-3 ]
Адмирал – Салават Юлаев[ 2-0 ]
Барыс – Авангард[ 5-3 ]
Барыс – Авангард[ 2-5 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь[ 5-2 ]
Трактор – Нефтехимик[ 4-0 ]
Куньлунь – ХК Сочи[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – СКА[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Ак Барс[ 2-3 ]
Спартак – Торпедо[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Салават Юлаев[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Металлург Мг[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – Витязь[ 1-0 ]
Барыс – Сибирь[ 2-0 ]
Автомобилист–Нефтехимик[ 4-3 ]
Спартак – Ак Барс[ 1-4 ]
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи[ 5-2 ]
СКА – Северсталь[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Салават Юлаев[ 0-2 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Мг[ 0-2 ]
Трактор – Авангард[ 1-3 ]
Торпедо – Витязь[ 2-1 ]
Динамо М – Локомотив[ 1-3 ]
Сибирь – Нефтехимик[ 3-2 ]
Барыс–Автомобилист[ 2-0 ]
Куньлунь – ЦСКА[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Северсталь[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Мг[ 1-3 ]
Амур – Салават Юлаев[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
Витязь – Локомотив[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Спартак[ 0-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Авангард[ 1-4 ]
Сибирь – Автомобилист[ 3-5 ]
Куньлунь – СКА[ 3-6 ]
Северсталь – Динамо М[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Мн – ЦСКА[ 3-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор[ 3-5 ]
Торпедо – Авангард[ 4-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Спартак[ 0-1 ]
Салават – Динамо Мн[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь[ 4-0 ]
Локомотив – Адмирал[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Динамо М[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Барыс[ 5-2 ]
Витязь – Сибирь[ 4-5 ]
Ак Барс – Трактор[ 3-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Авангард[ 2-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Амур[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Куньлунь[ 6-1 ]
Металлург Мг–Динамо Мн[ 4-1 ]
Северсталь – Адмирал[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Барыс[ 0-1 ]
СКА – Торпедо[ 3-0 ]
ЦСКА – Спартак[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс[ 0-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Сибирь[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Амур[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Авангард[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Куньлунь[ 3-1 ]
Локомотив – Торпедо[ 1-3 ]
СКА – Адмирал[ 6-1 ]
Спартак – Барыс[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн[ 3-1 ]
Автомобилист – Ак Барс[ 5-2 ]
Динамо М – Амур[ 5-0 ]
ЦСКА – Сибирь[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг–Нефтехимик[ 5-6 ]
Трактор – Салават Юлаев[ 0-3 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь[ 5-3 ]
Витязь – Адмирал[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Торпедо[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Сибирь[ 2-1 ]
Ак Барс – Амур[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – ЦСКА[ 5-4 ]
Динамо Мн – СКА[ 1-5 ]
Барыс – ХК Сочи[ 5-4 ]
Трактор – Нефтехимик[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Салават [ 0-4 ]
Динамо М – Северсталь[ 4-3 ]
Спартак – Витязь[ 1-5 ]
Куньлунь – Динамо М[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Мн[ 2-3 ]
ЦСКА – СКА[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – ХК Сочи[ 2-4 ]
Сибирь – Локомотив[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Нефтехимик[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев–Авангард[ 5-0 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг[ 2-5 ]
Ак Барс – Автомобилист[ 4-5 ]
Куньлунь – Северсталь[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Витязь[ 3-5 ]
Спартак – СКА[ 1-5 ]
Амур – ХК Сочи[ 4-3 ]
Адмирал – Локомотив[ 3-2 ]
Сибирь – ЦСКА[ 0-3 ]
Салават – Металлург Мг[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо М[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Автомобилист[ 1-2 ]
Куньлунь – Трактор[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Спартак[ 2-4 ]
СКА – Витязь[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Барыс[ 3-1 ]
Адмирал – ЦСКА[ 1-4 ]
Амур – Локомотив[ 1-3 ]
Сибирь – ХК Сочи[ 3-0 ]
Авангард – Металлург Мг[ 5-1 ]
Салават – Динамо М[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Барыс[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик–Автомобилист[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Куньлунь [ 0-4 ]
Северсталь – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Мн[ 5-2 ]
Витязь – Спартак[ 2-1 ]
Амур – ЦСКА[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг–Динамо М[ 1-3 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Куньлунь [ 0-5 ]
Автомобилист – Торпедо[ 4-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор[ 0-1 ]
СКА – Динамо Мн[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Витязь[ 0-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс[ 4-1 ]
Динамо М – Северсталь[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Амур[ 4-1 ]
Барыс – Адмирал[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев–Торпедо[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – СКА[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – ЦСКА[ 1-2 ]
Спартак – Динамо Мн[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик[ 4-5 ]
Автомобилист – Ак Барс[ 2-1 ]
Куньлунь – Северсталь[ 3-5 ]
Динамо М – Сибирь[ 3-4 ]
Авангард – Адмирал[ 3-4 ]
Барыс – Амур[ 5-1 ]
Салават – Нефтехимик[ 4-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Торпедо[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – СКА[ 0-5 ]
Трактор – Ак Барс[ 5-2 ]
Куньлунь – Спартак[ 3-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Северсталь[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Торпедо[ 4-1 ]
Автомобилист – Амур[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Авангард[ 7-4 ]
Нефтехимик – Сибирь[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – ЦСКА[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – Витязь[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Локомотив[ 3-4 ]
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Салават Юлаев[ 2-5 ]
Трактор – Авангард[ 1-0 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Автомобилист[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – Куньлунь[ 5-1 ]
Амур – Витязь[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Салават[ 4-5 ]
Торпедо – ХК Сочи[ 4-1 ]
Динамо М – Локомотив[ 2-4 ]
Адмирал – Спартак[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Металлург Мг[ 0-5 ]
СКА – Куньлунь [ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Автомобилист[ 4-1 ]
Сибирь – Витязь[ 4-3 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив[ 5-2 ]
Амур – Спартак[ 3-4 ]
Авангард – Северсталь[ 4-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Барыс[ 4-2 ]
Торпедо – Куньлунь [ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист[ 2-5 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Локомотив[ 4-3 ]
ЦСКА – Трактор[ 5-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо М[ 0-1 ]
Адмирал – Северсталь[ 2-1 ]
Сибирь – Спартак[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Барыс[ 6-0 ]
Металлург – Автомобилист[ 3-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс[ 4-1 ]
Витязь – Куньлунь[ 5-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М[ 3-0 ]
СКА – Нефтехимик[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Трактор[ 3-4 ]
Амур – Северсталь[ 5-2 ]
Сибирь – Барыс[ 4-3 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо Мн[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Адмирал[ 0-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
Куньлунь – Нефтехимик[ 4-3 ]
Локомотив – Торпедо[ 2-0 ]
Динамо М – СКА[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Северсталь[ 5-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Барыс[ 5-1 ]
Витязь – Динамо Мн[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо[ 4-2 ]
Автомобилист – Адмирал[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Амур[ 1-0 ]
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик[ 5-2 ]
Куньлунь – Авангард[ 2-5 ]
Спартак – СКА[ 4-6 ]
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА[ 0-6 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн[ 1-0 ]
Барыс – Сибирь[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Амур[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Адмирал[ 2-1 ]
Ак Барс – ЦСКА[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Торпедо[ 1-3 ]
Динамо М–Металлург Мг[ 4-1 ]
Спартак – Авангард[ 2-4 ]
Куньлунь – Динамо Мн[ 2-3 ]
СКА – ХК Сочи[ 5-2 ]
Авангард – Сибирь[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Адмирал[ 1-4 ]
Автомобилист – Амур[ 4-2 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА[ 4-3 ]
Локомотив–Металлург Мг[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Витязь[ 2-5 ]
Северсталь – ХК Сочи[ 5-4 ]
Спартак – Куньлунь[ 1-3 ]
Торпедо – Локомотив[ 0-4 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Салават[ 2-3 ]
СКА – Металлург Мг[ 4-3 ]
Адмирал – Динамо М[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Витязь[ 3-1 ]
Северсталь – Ак Барс[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи[ 4-3 ]
Трактор – Сибирь[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – Салават [ 1-4 ]
Торпедо – Спартак[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – Локомотив[ 2-3 ]
Амур – Динамо М[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – СКА[ 3-1 ]
Барыс – Витязь[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс[ 4-3 ]
Северсталь–Автомобилист[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Авангард[ 2-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Локомотив[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Спартак[ 3-2 ]
Амур – СКА[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – Трактор[ 3-0 ]
Сибирь – Динамо М[ 5-3 ]
Куньлунь – Автомобилист[ 1-5 ]
Северсталь – Нефтехимик[ 3-0 ]
Торпедо – Ак Барс[ 6-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Барыс[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев–Авангард[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА – Спартак[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – Трактор[ 1-0 ]
Витязь – Автомобилист[ 1-4 ]
Сибирь – СКА[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – Нефтехимик[ 7-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Торпедо[ 3-5 ]
Салават Юлаев – Барыс[ 0-2 ]
Ак Барс – Авангард[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо Мн[ 8-5 ]
Амур – Трактор[ 2-0 ]
Куньлунь – Торпедо[ 0-5 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Нефтехимик[ 4-5 ]
Динамо М – Спартак[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Барыс[ 2-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – ХК Сочи[ 3-4 ]
СКА – Динамо Мн[ 7-2 ]
ЦСКА – Адмирал[ 2-0 ]
Амур – Трактор[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Торпедо[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – Северсталь[ 4-2 ]
Авангард – ХК Сочи[ 5-4 ]
Автомобилист–Металлург [ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – СКА[ 5-2 ]
Локомотив – Куньлунь[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – Адмирал[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Северсталь[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – ЦСКА[ 2-4 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс[ 2-1 ]
Барыс – Амур[ 1-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи[ 8-2 ]
Нефтехимик – СКА[ 2-1 ]
Динамо М – Куньлунь[ 5-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Адмирал[ 3-4 ]
Спартак – Локомотив[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – ЦСКА[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Ак Барс[ 4-2 ]
Барыс – Салават Юлаев[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Амур[ 3-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Адмирал[ 1-0 ]
Северсталь – Динамо М[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Куньлунь[ 4-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Витязь[ 1-2 ]
СКА – ЦСКА[ 6-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Локомотив[ 1-4 ]
Сибирь – Амур[ 4-1 ]
Авангард – Спартак[ 1-3 ]
Барыс – Ак Барс[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – Автомобилист[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – Витязь[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА[ 0-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо М[ 4-3 ]
СКА – Локомотив[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Нефтехимик[ 4-3 ]
Барыс – Спартак[ 1-4 ]
Салават – Автомобилист[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – ХК Сочи[ 5-2 ]
Адмирал – Нефтехимик[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Сибирь[ 3-0 ]
Северсталь – Авангард[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – СКА[ 2-6 ]
Салават – Металлург Мг[ 1-3 ]
Трактор – Спартак[ 3-5 ]
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи[ 6-2 ]
Амур – Нефтехимик[ 3-4 ]
Автомобилист – Барыс[ 4-3 ]
Северсталь – Сибирь[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – Авангард[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – Динамо Мн[ 2-6 ]
ЦСКА – Витязь[ 6-4 ]
Куньлунь – Металлург Мг[ 1-6 ]
СКА – ХК Сочи[ 5-2 ]
Амур – Нефтехимик[ 5-1 ]
Адмирал – Торпедо[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Барыс[ 1-4 ]
Ак Барс – Сибирь[ 3-6 ]
Динамо М – Витязь[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Динамо Мн[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Авангард[ 2-3 ]
СКА – Северсталь[ 4-3 ]
Амур – Торпедо[ 4-2 ]
Барыс – Автомобилист[ 0-2 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА[ 2-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Трактор[ 6-4 ]
Ак Барс – Локомотив[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – Динамо М[ 1-5 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн[ 1-2 ]
Витязь – Северсталь[ 3-2 ]
Сибирь – Торпедо[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Трактор[ 5-1 ]
Барыс – Салават Юлаев[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Спартак[ 1-4 ]
Металлург – Автомобилист[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо М[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – СКА[ 3-4 ]
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА[ 2-4 ]
Нефтехимик – Локомотив[ 1-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Северсталь[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Трактор[ 2-4 ]
Авангард – Салават[ 1-3 ]
Барыс – Ак Барс[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист–Металлург [ 4-1 ]
Куньлунь – Витязь[ 1-3 ]
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – СКА[ 1-2 ]
Спартак – Локомотив[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – Амур[ 0-2 ]
Амур – Адмирал[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Торпедо[ 2-4 ]
Амур – Адмирал[ 1-3 ]
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев[ 3-6 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Трактор[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Куньлунь[ 0-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Металлург [ 3-2 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи[ 6-2 ]
Динамо Мн – СКА[ 3-5 ]
Спартак – Динамо М[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Адмирал[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Амур[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев–Авангард[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Сибирь[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Куньлунь[ 3-0 ]
Локомотив – ХК Сочи[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – ЦСКА[ 1-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Барыс[ 1-3 ]
Торпедо – Северсталь[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Витязь[ 4-1 ]
Динамо М – Спартак[ 5-2 ]
Барыс – Авангард[ 1-3 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь[ 0-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Адмирал[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Амур[ 1-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – ХК Сочи[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Ак Барс[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Витязь[ 4-0 ]
СКА – ЦСКА[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – Динамо Мн[ 2-0 ]
Авангард – Амур[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал[ 5-3 ]
Локомотив – ЦСКА[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Ак Барс[ 3-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь[ 0-3 ]
Барыс – Автомобилист[ 5-4 ]
Динамо М – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Мн[ 4-0 ]
Торпедо – Нефтехимик[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Спартак[ 4-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Ак Барс[ 3-4 ]
Авангард – Барыс[ 5-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор[ 4-5 ]
Салават – Автомобилист[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь – Торпедо[ 3-7 ]
Северсталь – Витязь[ 1-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик[ 4-7 ]
Локомотив – Спартак[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо М[ 1-2 ]
Амур – Адмирал[ 1-3 ]
Сибирь – Барыс[ 1-2 ]
Авангард – Автомобилист[ 5-0 ]
Трактор – Салават Юлаев[ 4-2 ]
Куньлунь – Локомотив[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Торпедо[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг[ 2-4 ]
Северсталь – Спартак[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик[ 0-4 ]
ЦСКА – СКА[ 3-1 ]
Адмирал – Амур[ 2-0 ]
Адмирал – Амур[ 3-5 ]
Сибирь – Автомобилист[ 1-0 ]
Авангард – Салават[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг[ 5-2 ]
Северсталь – Торпедо[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – СКА[ 6-5 ]
Динамо Мн – Спартак[ 5-6 ]
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М[ 3-5 ]
ЦСКА – Локомотив[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Динамо Мн[ 1-4 ]
Барыс – Металлург Мг[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист–Авангард[ 1-7 ]
Торпедо – ХК Сочи[ 5-2 ]
Витязь – Куньлунь[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо М[ 3-2 ]
Салават – Локомотив[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – СКА[ 3-9 ]
Ак Барс – Северсталь[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Спартак[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Динамо Мн[ 1-2 ]
Амур – Барыс[ 4-3 ]
Сибирь – Авангард[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи[ 2-0 ]
Амур – Барыс[ 1-0 ]
Динамо М – Куньлунь[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг–Локомотив[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – СКА[ 5-1 ]
Трактор – Автомобилист[ 4-3 ]
Ак Барс – Витязь[ 2-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Северсталь[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Спартак[ 5-2 ]
Сибирь – Динамо Мн[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Барыс[ 1-5 ]
Авангард – Автомобилист[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – ЦСКА[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават[ 0-2 ]
Локомотив – Спартак[ 3-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Витязь[ 2-5 ]
Северсталь – Куньлунь[ 6-5 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – СКА[ 3-6 ]
Адмирал – Барыс[ 3-0 ]
Сибирь – Ак Барс[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – ЦСКА[ 4-2 ]
Северсталь – Торпедо[ 5-4 ]
Динамо М – Салават[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Спартак[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Трактор[ 0-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Амур[ 1-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь[ 2-6 ]
Барыс – ЦСКА[ 2-5 ]
Металлург Мг – Адмирал[ 1-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Торпедо[ 2-3 ]
Куньлунь – Витязь[ 4-0 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь[ 6-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Амур[ 1-2 ]
СКА – Динамо М[ 2-0 ]
Спартак – Трактор[ 2-4 ]
Барыс – Нефтехимик[ 3-5 ]
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал[ 2-0 ]
Ак Барс – Сибирь[ 3-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Куньлунь[ 3-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо М[ 0-2 ]
Витязь – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
СКА – Амур[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – Северсталь[ 4-2 ]
Динамо–Автомобилист[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Нефтехимик[ 3-0 ]
Барыс – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Салават – Металлург Мг[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Адмирал[ 2-1 ]
Куньлунь – Локомотив[ 0-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М[ 4-6 ]
ДинамоМн – Северсталь[ 2-0 ]
Спартак – Автомобилист[ 4-7 ]
ЦСКА – СКА[ 4-2 ]
Амур – Адмирал[ 3-1 ]
Сибирь – Нефтехимик[ 4-1 ]
Авангард – МеталлургМг[ 4-3 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Барыс[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – СКА[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Локомотив[ 3-2 ]
Динамо – Автомобилист[ 3-0 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Мг[ 4-2 ]
Ак Барс – Авангард[ 2-0 ]
Куньлунь – ХК Сочи[ 5-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Салават [ 5-2 ]
Адмирал – Амур[ 0-1 ]
Автомобилист – Барыс[ 3-5 ]
Торпедо – СКА[ 2-6 ]
Динамо М – ЦСКА[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – ХК Сочи[ 2-0 ]
Куньлунь – Витязь[ 0-1 ]
Локомотив – Салават[ 3-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Авангард[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Мн[ 2-1 ]
Сибирь – Амур[ 4-6 ]
Металлург Мг – Барыс[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – Ак Барс[ 1-4 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА[ 3-1 ]
Локомотив – Витязь[ 3-1 ]
Спартак – Динамо Мн[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Трактор[ 2-4 ]
Барыс – Северсталь[ 0-1 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо [ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев–Ак Барс[ 1-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Амур[ 1-2 ]
СКА – ЦСКА[ 3-1 ]
Адмирал – Сибирь[ 2-3 ]
Куньлунь – Динамо Мн[ 1-5 ]
Спартак – Торпедо[ 0-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь[ 2-5 ]
Авангард – Динамо М[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Трактор[ 4-3 ]
Автомобилист–Нефтехимик[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев–Северсталь[ 4-1 ]
Локомотив – СКА[ 1-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь[ 0-2 ]
ЦСКА – Амур[ 3-1 ]
Адмирал – Сибирь[ 5-4 ]
Куньлунь – Спартак[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Торпедо[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Динамо М[ 1-2 ]
Салават – Нефтехимик[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Трактор[ 6-0 ]
Локо – Автомобилист[ 0-1 ]
Витязь – Металлург Мг[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Северсталь[ 1-4 ]
Амур – Сибирь[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Авангард[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Торпедо[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Динамо М[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик–Автомобилист[ 0-0 ]
Северсталь – Металлург Мг[ 4-1 ]
Спартак – ХК Сочи[ 3-4 ]
Амур – Сибирь[ 3-0 ]
Адмирал – Авангард[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Барыс[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев[ 5-1 ]
СКА – Локомотив[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – Куньлунь[ 7-4 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи[ 5-1 ]
Динамо Мн–Металлург Мг[ 4-2 ]
Амур – Авангард[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Трактор[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Локомотив[ 3-0 ]
Динамо М – Барыс[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Ак Барс[ 7-4 ]
Спартак – Нефтехимик[ 2-3 ]
ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев[ 4-2 ]
Амур – Авангард[ 0-0 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Мн[ 0-0 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал[ 0-0 ]
Витязь – Нефтехимик[ 0-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор[ 0-0 ]
Локомотив – ХК Сочи[ 0-0 ]
Куньлунь – Ак Барс[ 0-0 ]
ЦСКА – Барыс[ 0-0 ]
1,825 Подписчики
6,990 Подписчики
14,008 Подписчики
624 Подписчики
--- Подписчики
2,100 Подписчики
156 Подписчики