Суббота, 24 сентября 2022
Хоккей Беларуси КХЛ Плей-офф 2015/16

Плей-офф 2015/16

ЦСКА – Слован (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-6 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 4-1 ]
ЦСКА – Слован (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT)[ 2-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-0 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Динамо М – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Слован – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Нефтехимик – Авангард (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Динамо М – ХК Сочи (FT OT)[ 1-0 ]
Слован – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Авангард (FT 3 OT)[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 8-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Салават Юлаев (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-5 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Авангард – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-0 ]
СКА – ЦСКА (FT 3 FT)[ 0-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-0 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT ОТ)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-3 ]