Воскресенье, 25 сентября 2022
Хоккей Беларуси КХЛ Плей-офф 2016/17

Плей-офф 2016/17

Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 4-2 ]
СКА – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 1-0 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Трактор – Барыс (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Витязь (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Трактор – Барыс (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Йокерит – ЦСКА (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Витязь – СКА (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Адмирал – Авангард (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Йокерит – ЦСКА (FT OT)[ 0-1 ]
Витязь – СКА (FT)[ 1-7 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Адмирал – Авангард (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 8-2 ]
Трактор – Барыс (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – Авангард (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА - Локомотив (FT)[ 4-2 ]
СКА - Динамо-Москва (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард - Ак Барс (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг - Барыс (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Авангард - Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Металлург Мг - Барыс (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
ЦСКА - Локомотив (FT)[ 3-4 ]
СКА - Динамо-Москва (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив - ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо-Москва - СКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Барыс - Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Ак Барс - Авангард (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Барыс – Металлург Мг (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Авангард (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-2 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Ак Барс – Авангард (FT)[ 5-0 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Металлург Мг – СКА (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Металлург Мг – СКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА – Металлург Мг (FT 2 ОТ)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – СКА (FT)[ 3-5 ]