Понедельник, 17 июня 2019

Коньков Сергей

Коньков Сергей
Команда: Адмирал(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 72
День Рождения: 30 мая 1982
Рост: 183

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Адмирал – Барыс (FT) [3-1]08 декабря 2018 10:0000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT Б) [1-2]01 декабря 2018 14:3000000000
Трактор – Адмирал (FT) [2-1]29 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]27 ноября 2018 12:3001100010
Адмирал – Динамо Мн (FT) [5-1]23 ноября 2018 12:0002200010
Адмирал – Спартак (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2018 12:3001100000
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]16 ноября 2018 17:0010100000
СКА – Адмирал (FT) [8-2]14 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-1]12 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Авангард – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]03 ноября 2018 17:0000020000
Авангард – Адмирал (FT) [4-3]01 ноября 2018 19:3010100000
Барыс – Адмирал (FT) [2-0]30 октября 2018 16:3000000000
Адмирал – Ак Барс (FT) [1-5]28 октября 2018 10:0000000000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [3-2]24 октября 2018 12:3000020000
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]22 октября 2018 12:3000000000
Локомотив – Адмирал (FT) [4-0]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Слован – Адмирал (FT) [4-3]16 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT) [2-0]14 октября 2018 17:0000020000
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-1]12 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-3]09 октября 2018 12:3010100000
Адмирал – Трактор (FT) [2-7]07 октября 2018 10:0001100000
Адмирал – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-4]05 октября 2018 12:3001120000
Адмирал – Автомобилист (FT) [3-5]03 октября 2018 12:3000000000
Ак Барс – Адмирал (FT) [4-2]30 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Адмирал (FT Б) [1-2]28 сентября 2018 19:0010120000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [5-1]26 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Адмирал – Слован (FT) [4-5]21 сентября 2018 12:3011200010
Адмирал – Динамо Р (FT Б) [2-3]19 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Адмирал – ЦСКА (FT OT) [3-4]17 сентября 2018 12:3010100000
Амур – Адмирал (FT) [0-2]14 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Амур – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 12:3010100000
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT) [2-1]09 сентября 2018 15:0000000000
Йокерит – Адмирал (FT) [4-1]07 сентября 2018 18:3000000000
Спартак – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT) [1-4]01 марта 2018 15:3000000000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 февраля 2018 16:0000000000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [2-0]23 января 2018 15:3000020000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-0]21 января 2018 13:3000000000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]18 января 2018 18:0000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [1-4]16 января 2018 17:0001100000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [4-2]11 января 2018 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [7-4]07 января 2018 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT OT) [2-3]05 января 2018 10:0000000000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-3]03 января 2018 10:0000000000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [4-1]29 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2017 15:3010100000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-2]25 декабря 2017 15:3001100010
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-6]23 декабря 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [6-1]20 декабря 2017 15:3010100000
Трактор – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]11 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT Б) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 15:0000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-2]05 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [7-3]02 декабря 2017 17:0001120000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [6-4]30 ноября 2017 19:3030301000
Йокерит – Сибирь (FT) [2-1]28 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2017 17:3000000000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT) [6-4]22 ноября 2017 15:3000040000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT) [4-0]20 ноября 2017 15:3000020000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT) [1-0]17 ноября 2017 16:0000000000
Югра – Сибирь (FT OT) [1-2]15 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]13 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Сибирь – Слован (FT) [3-1]07 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]03 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Йокерит (FT) [2-1]01 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [1-2]29 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Спартак – Сибирь (FT) [4-0]25 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-3]23 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Сибирь – Амур (FT) [3-2]20 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-3]16 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [2-4]12 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 октября 2017 14:3000000000
СКА – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]06 октября 2017 19:3000020000
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-4]04 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]02 октября 2017 19:3010100000
Сибирь – СКА (FT) [0-3]27 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Локомотив (FT OT) [4-3]25 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]23 сентября 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [0-2]21 сентября 2017 15:3000020000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [0-4]17 сентября 2017 14:0002220010
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]15 сентября 2017 16:3000020000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2017 14:0010101000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT OT) [1-2]10 сентября 2017 13:3000020000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT) [1-2]05 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]03 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [2-1]01 сентября 2017 18:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]28 августа 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]26 августа 2017 13:3000020000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Спартак (FT) [3-1]22 августа 2017 15:3010100000
Динамо Р – Нефтехимик (FT S) [3-2]18 февраля 2017 18:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик (FT S) [2-1]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-2]14 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [3-2]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT) [8-2]31 января 2017 19:0001120010
Нефтехимик – Авангард (FT) [4-0]27 января 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Металлург Нк (FT Б) [3-2]25 января 2017 19:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [0-3]23 января 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT) [2-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]14 января 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-0]12 января 2017 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [1-0]07 января 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-1]05 января 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [1-0]03 января 2017 17:0000000000
Витязь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]29 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Северсталь (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – СКА (FT) [0-4]25 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT) [7-5]17 декабря 2016 10:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]13 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-5]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Спартак – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]08 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0010101000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи(FT) [5-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0001100000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [6-5]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT) [3-4]29 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-6]26 ноября 2016 13:3010100000
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-3]24 ноября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-5]22 ноября 2016 15:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [5-2]18 ноября 2016 19:0010140000
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]16 ноября 2016 18:0001100000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-0]12 ноября 2016 14:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]10 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик (FT Б) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Югра (FT) [2-1]29 октября 2016 17:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Барыс (FT) [0-3]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]25 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]22 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Медвешчак – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]19 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Слован – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]17 октября 2016 20:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-3]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Адмирал (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Автомобилист – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-2]07 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Югра – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-2]05 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Барыс – Нефтехимик (FT) [5-4]03 октября 2016 16:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-4]30 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]28 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Йокерит (FT Б) [3-2]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2016 14:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Локомотив (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2016 19:3001100000
Нефтехимик – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]12 сентября 2016 17:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Динамо М (FT) [1-3]10 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Витязь (FT Б) [2-1]08 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Медвешчак (FT Б) [3-2]06 сентября 2016 19:0010101000
СКА – Нефтехимик (FT) [5-1]04 сентября 2016 17:3000020000
Северсталь – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-2]01 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
ЦСКА – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]30 августа 2016 19:3000020000
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]28 августа 2016 16:0000000000
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT Б) [1-2]25 августа 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится