Основин Вячеслав

Основин Вячеслав
Команда: Ак Барс(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 17
День Рождения: 05 марта 1994
Рост: 183

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо Р – Ак Барс (FT) [1-3]10 декабря 2018 20:3000020000
Слован – Ак Барс (LIVE) [1-2]08 декабря 2018 19:3000020000
СКА – Ак Барс (FT) [5-1]06 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-4]29 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист (FT) [0-2]27 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-1]25 ноября 2018 14:3000020000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-0]20 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Барыс – Салават Юлаев (FT) [0-3]18 ноября 2018 14:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]16 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]05 ноября 2018 17:0000020000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-1]03 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Спартак (FT) [3-4]01 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]29 октября 2018 17:0010100000
Салават Юлаев – Витязь (FT) [2-1]28 октября 2018 14:3010101000
Салават Юлаев – СКА (FT) [2-1]24 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT OT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-1]18 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [1-2]16 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-0]14 октября 2018 15:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT) [5-0]11 октября 2018 14:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT) [3-2]09 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Слован (FT) [4-1]05 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]01 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Витязь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-2]28 сентября 2018 19:3001100010
Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-3]26 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT) [0-5]24 сентября 2018 17:0000020000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]18 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-3]16 сентября 2018 14:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT Б) [4-5]14 сентября 2018 17:0001100010
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [4-3]12 сентября 2018 17:0001100000
СКА – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-4]08 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Салават Юлаев (FT) [4-2]06 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [4-5]04 сентября 2018 19:3000040000
Динамо М – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [2-3]02 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT) [1-4]01 марта 2018 15:3000020000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 февраля 2018 16:0000000000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [2-0]23 января 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-0]21 января 2018 13:3000000000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]18 января 2018 18:0000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [1-4]16 января 2018 17:0000020000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [4-2]11 января 2018 15:3000000000
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT OT) [2-3]05 января 2018 10:0000000000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-3]03 января 2018 10:0010100000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [4-1]29 декабря 2017 15:3010101000
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2017 15:3010100000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-2]25 декабря 2017 15:3001100000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-6]23 декабря 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [6-1]20 декабря 2017 15:3020200100
Трактор – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]11 декабря 2017 17:0001120000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT Б) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 15:0000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-2]05 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [7-3]02 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [6-4]30 ноября 2017 19:3010100000
Йокерит – Сибирь (FT) [2-1]28 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2017 17:30000120000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT) [6-4]22 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT) [4-0]20 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT) [1-0]17 ноября 2017 16:0000000000
Югра – Сибирь (FT OT) [1-2]15 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]13 ноября 2017 19:0000040000
Сибирь – Слован (FT) [3-1]07 ноября 2017 15:3001100010
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]03 ноября 2017 15:3010120000
Сибирь – Йокерит (FT) [2-1]01 ноября 2017 15:3000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [1-2]29 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Спартак – Сибирь (FT) [4-0]25 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-3]23 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Сибирь – Амур (FT) [3-2]20 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-3]16 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [2-4]12 октября 2017 15:3001100000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 октября 2017 14:3000020000
СКА – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]06 октября 2017 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-4]04 октября 2017 19:3010101000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]02 октября 2017 19:3010100000
Сибирь – СКА (FT) [0-3]27 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Локомотив (FT OT) [4-3]25 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]23 сентября 2017 13:3001100000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [0-2]21 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [0-4]17 сентября 2017 14:0010100000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]15 сентября 2017 16:3010100000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2017 14:0010100000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT OT) [1-2]10 сентября 2017 13:3000020000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT) [1-2]05 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]03 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]28 августа 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]26 августа 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Спартак (FT) [3-1]22 августа 2017 15:3000020000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится