Понедельник, 24 июня 2019

Костицын Андрей

Костицын Андрей
Команда: Динамо Минск(Беларусь/Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 46
День Рождения: 03 февраля 1985
Рост: 183

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо Мн – Витязь (FT) [0-1]10 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT) [3-6]06 декабря 2018 19:3011201000
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]04 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – Динамо Мн (FT Б) [3-4]02 декабря 2018 17:0001100010
Динамо Мн – Йокерит (FT) [1-4]28 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-1]25 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Адмирал – Динамо Мн (FT) [5-1]23 ноября 2018 12:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн (FT) [4-1]21 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Амур – Динамо Мн (FT Б) [3-4]19 ноября 2018 12:3030301000
Динамо Мн – Автомобилист (FT) [0-4]16 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-2]14 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Трактор (FT) [3-1]12 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]06 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Барыс (FT) [2-3]03 ноября 2018 17:0001100010
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-1]01 ноября 2018 19:3010101000
Динамо Мн – Амур (FT) [3-6]29 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Авангард – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]24 октября 2018 19:3011201000
Барыс – Динамо Мн (FT) [3-1]22 октября 2018 16:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-0]20 октября 2018 13:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Динамо М (FT) [1-3]16 октября 2018 19:3000020000
Динамо Мн – Северсталь (FT ОТ) [1-2]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT) [2-5]12 октября 2018 19:3001120000
Йокерит – Динамо Мн (FT) [5-3]08 октября 2018 18:3001120000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]06 октября 2018 16:0010120000
Спартак – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]04 октября 2018 19:3020201000
Динамо Мн – Авангард (FT) [1-2]30 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT) [5-1]28 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-3]26 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Динамо Мн (FT) [5-2]22 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Северсталь – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-4]20 сентября 2018 19:0030300000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]18 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]14 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Йокерит (FT) [1-4]10 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
СКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]09 января 2018 19:3001100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [7-4]07 января 2018 12:3010121000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Югра (FT OT) [2-1]05 января 2018 14:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Авангард (FT) [0-4]03 января 2018 14:3000000000
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-2]29 декабря 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT) [1-3]24 декабря 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор (FT Б) [2-3]18 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-3]16 октября 2017 15:3000020000
Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [4-3]14 октября 2017 14:0011220000
Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [5-4]21 сентября 2017 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Витязь (FT) [2-0]15 сентября 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован (FT) [2-0]13 сентября 2017 14:3010100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT ОТ) [3-4]11 сентября 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит (FT) [1-4]09 сентября 2017 12:3001120010
Лада – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-2]05 сентября 2017 18:0000020000
Трактор – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2017 15:0001100000
Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]28 августа 2017 17:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]26 августа 2017 17:0001100000
Ак Барс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]24 августа 2017 19:0000040000
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]22 августа 2017 19:3000020000
Северсталь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
СКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [6-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]14 февраля 2017 19:3010100000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]06 февраля 2017 19:3001100010
Спартак – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]03 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]01 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]27 января 2017 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]25 января 2017 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – СКА (FT) [0-4]23 января 2017 19:3000040000
ХК Сочи – Спартак (FT) [4-1]19 января 2017 19:3010100000
Трактор – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]13 января 2017 17:0010100000
Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-5]11 января 2017 17:0011220000
Югра – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]08 января 2017 14:3001100010
Барыс – ХК Сочи (FT) [0-4]06 января 2017 16:3011201000
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-5]04 января 2017 15:0011200010
ХК Сочи – Спартак (FT) [1-4]28 декабря 2016 19:3000020000
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT) [5-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0003300010
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT) [2-5]22 декабря 2016 19:3010101000
Локомотив – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]20 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-5]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
ХК Сочи – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]08 декабря 2016 19:3010101000
ХК Сочи – Лада (FT) [2-1]06 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи(FT) [5-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]01 декабря 2016 19:0010100000
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]29 ноября 2016 18:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Медвешчак (FT) [0-1]26 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT) [3-0]22 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [4-3]19 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Трактор (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:3010121000
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-5]15 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]12 ноября 2016 13:3001100000
Авангард – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-0]10 ноября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-0]08 ноября 2016 15:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Авангард (FT) [2-1]15 октября 2016 17:0010120000
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT) [6-2]13 октября 2016 19:3001100000
ХК Сочи – Металлург Нк (FT) [3-2]11 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 10:0000020000
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-0]06 октября 2016 12:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-1]04 октября 2016 14:3010101000
ХК Сочи – Югра(FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:3010100000
ХК Сочи – Барыс (FT) [3-6]27 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT Б) [1-0]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT) [2-3]23 сентября 2016 19:3001100010
Салават Юлаев – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]20 сентября 2016 17:0011200010
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]17 сентября 2016 17:0001100000
Динамо М – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-2]15 сентября 2016 19:3010101000
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2016 19:3001120010
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT) [6-5]10 сентября 2016 17:0001100000
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT) [7-2]06 сентября 2016 19:3010101000
ХК Сочи – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]25 августа 2016 19:3001100010
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]23 августа 2016 19:3001100010

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится