Виделль Линус

Виделль Линус
Команда: Динамо Рига(Швеция)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 55
День Рождения: 05 мая 1985
Рост: 193

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-4]07 декабря 2018 20:3000000000
Слован – Динамо Р (FT) [3-4]12 декабря 2018 20:3010101000
Динамо Р – Ак Барс (FT) [1-3]10 декабря 2018 20:3000040000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]05 декабря 2018 19:3011201010
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]03 декабря 2018 20:0000020000
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT) [1-0]01 декабря 2018 15:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Р (FT) [3-4]13 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 20:3010100000
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT) [3-0]30 октября 2018 20:3001120010
Динамо Р – СКА (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2018 19:3010100000
Йокерит – Динамо Р (FT) [7-3]22 октября 2018 18:3001120010
Витязь – Динамо Р (FT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT) [2-3]18 октября 2018 19:3001100000
Динамо Р – Амур (FT) [0-1]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT) [2-0]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-3]12 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Барыс – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]09 октября 2018 16:3010100000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [6-3]07 октября 2018 13:3002200020
Авангард – Динамо Р (FT) [5-2]05 октября 2018 19:3011200000
Динамо Р – Барыс (FT) [3-7]29 сентября 2018 17:0002200020
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]27 сентября 2018 19:3010101000
Динамо Р – Йокерит (FT OT) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 19:3020200000
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT) [1-3]23 сентября 2018 17:0010100000
Адмирал – Динамо Р (FT Б) [2-3]19 сентября 2018 12:3021301010
Амур – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]17 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р (FT) [2-4]16 сентября 2018 10:0000000000
Динамо Р – Динамо М (FT) [4-2]11 сентября 2018 19:3010121000
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-3]09 сентября 2018 16:0010101000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 сентября 2018 17:0012301010
Металлург Мг – Динамо Р (FT) [1-2]04 сентября 2018 17:0000020000
Автомобилист – Динамо Р (FT) [4-2]02 сентября 2018 15:0010101000
Трактор – Ак Барс (FT) [1-3]05 апреля 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Ак Барс (FT OT) [1-2]03 апреля 2018 17:0000020000
Ак Барс – Трактор (FT) [4-3]01 апреля 2018 17:0001100010
Ак Барс – Трактор (FT) [2-1]30 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT) [1-2]27 марта 2018 17:0010101000
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT) [7-1]25 марта 2018 14:3001100000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT) [1-0]23 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT) [4-1]21 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]20 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT OT) [3-2]17 марта 2018 14:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT) [1-2]16 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-3]10 марта 2018 14:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [3-2]08 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [2-3]07 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]05 марта 2018 17:0011200000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT OT) [4-3]04 марта 2018 14:3010100000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT) [1-4]01 марта 2018 15:3000000000
Автомобилист – Трактор (FT) [1-3]27 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Авангард (FT) [3-1]22 января 2018 17:0001100000
Трактор – Югра (FT) [2-1]20 января 2018 14:3000000000
Авангард – Трактор (FT) [1-2]18 января 2018 16:0000000000
Югра – Трактор (FT) [0-4]16 января 2018 17:0013420020
Слован – Трактор (FT) [0-3]11 января 2018 21:0001100010
Йокерит – Трактор (FT) [3-0]09 января 2018 19:3000000000
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT) [5-2]07 января 2018 14:3010120000
Трактор – СКА (FT) [2-6]05 января 2018 14:3000000000
Трактор – Динамо (FT Б) [2-3]03 января 2018 14:3000000000
Трактор – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]27 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
Трактор – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-0]25 декабря 2017 17:0010100000
Витязь – Трактор (FT) [1-2]21 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Трактор (FT) [3-1]19 декабря 2017 19:3000020000
Трактор – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]11 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Барыс (FT) [4-0]09 декабря 2017 14:3011201010
Барыс – Трактор (FT OT) [4-3]05 декабря 2017 16:3001100000
Югра – Трактор (FT) [0-3]03 декабря 2017 14:3010100000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]30 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT Б) [2-1]28 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Северсталь(FT Б) [3-2]26 ноября 2017 14:3001100010
Трактор – Спартак (FT) [2-0]24 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – Трактор (FT) [1-3]21 ноября 2017 20:3001100000
Спартак – Трактор (FT) [2-0]18 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [1-4]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Трактор (FT) [3-2]14 ноября 2017 19:3010120000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [4-3]04 ноября 2017 17:0001100000
Автомобилист – Трактор (FT OT) [2-3]02 ноября 2017 17:0001100000
Трактор – Лада (FT) [3-2]29 октября 2017 14:3011200000
ХК Сочи – Трактор (FT) [1-2]24 октября 2017 19:3001100000
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT Б) [3-4]22 октября 2017 14:3011201010
Ак Барс – Трактор (FT) [7-1]20 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-3]22 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-5]20 сентября 2017 17:0001100010
СКА – Трактор (FT) [5-0]17 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Трактор (FT) [3-1]15 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Трактор (FT) [1-4]13 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Трактор (FT) [3-0]11 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Трактор – Амур (FT) [5-4]05 сентября 2017 17:0002200000
Трактор – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2017 15:0000020000
Трактор – Адмирал (FT) [2-3]01 сентября 2017 17:0001100010
Трактор – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]29 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT) [1-2]27 августа 2017 14:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Трактор (FT) [2-1]25 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Лада – Трактор (FT) [0-2]23 августа 2017 18:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [8-2]02 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-1]28 февраля 2017 14:3001140000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-3]26 февраля 2017 12:3010101000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [5-3]24 февраля 2017 15:0001100000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]22 февраля 2017 17:0001100010
Динамо М – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]18 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [5-3]14 февраля 2017 19:3010100000
Металлург Нк – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]04 февраля 2017 09:3020201000
Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]02 февраля 2017 16:0001100010
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-0]31 января 2017 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Медвешчак (FT) [5-0]28 января 2017 12:3012300000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован (FT) [2-0]26 января 2017 14:3000000000
Трактор – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-3]19 января 2017 17:0001120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-4]16 января 2017 14:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн (FT Б) [2-3]14 января 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит (FT) [6-3]12 января 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Витязь (FT) [1-2]10 января 2017 14:3001100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT Б) [0-1]24 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Югра (FT Б) [3-2]19 декабря 2016 14:3001120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист (FT OT) [4-3]17 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Барыс (FT) [5-1]12 декабря 2016 14:3011200000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]10 декабря 2016 15:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT Б) [4-5]08 декабря 2016 17:0001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]05 декабря 2016 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Северсталь (FT) [2-0]03 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА (FT) [3-5]01 декабря 2016 14:3001100010
Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]28 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-3]26 ноября 2016 15:0000000000
Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-1]23 ноября 2016 16:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]19 ноября 2016 12:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Нк (FT) [3-0]17 ноября 2016 15:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Авангард (FT) [3-4]15 ноября 2016 15:0000000000
Йокерит – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-2]12 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-4]10 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-5]08 ноября 2016 20:3011201000
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-3]31 октября 2016 12:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT) [1-0]27 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]24 октября 2016 14:3011200000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-5]23 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор (FT) [2-3]21 октября 2016 15:0010120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-2]19 октября 2016 15:0002200000
Ак Барс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-0]15 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-3]13 октября 2016 19:0010120000
Лада – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2016 18:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]08 октября 2016 11:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT) [4-2]06 октября 2016 14:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-1]04 октября 2016 14:3000020000
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-1]01 октября 2016 17:0000000000
СКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-0]29 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-0]27 сентября 2016 19:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится