Понедельник, 24 июня 2019

Аляев Артём

Аляев Артём
Команда: Динамо Рига(Россия)Номер: 58
День Рождения: 17 января 1995
Рост: 173

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-4]07 декабря 2018 20:3000000000
Слован – Динамо Р (FT) [3-4]12 декабря 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – Ак Барс (FT) [1-3]10 декабря 2018 20:3000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]03 декабря 2018 20:0000000000
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT) [1-0]01 декабря 2018 15:0000000000
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]28 ноября 2018 21:3000000000
Динамо Р – СКА (FT) [1-3]26 ноября 2018 21:3000000000
Динамо Р – Авангард (FT) [3-0]23 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – Витязь (FT) [1-2]21 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Ак Барс – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0011200000
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT) [3-0]30 октября 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – СКА (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Динамо Р (FT) [7-3]22 октября 2018 18:3001100010
Витязь – Динамо Р (FT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]17 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]01 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [0-4]27 февраля 2018 19:0001100010
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [2-0]23 января 2018 15:3000000000
Барыс – Лада (FT) [4-3]21 января 2018 14:0000020000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]18 января 2018 18:0000020000
Лада – Барыс (FT OT) [4-3]16 января 2018 18:0001120000
ЦСКА – Лада (FT) [3-0]11 января 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – Лада (FT) [5-1]09 января 2018 19:3000000000
Лада – СКА (FT) [0-5]07 января 2018 16:0000000000
Лада – Динамо М (FT) [3-1]05 января 2018 16:0010101000
Лада – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]29 декабря 2017 18:3001100010
Лада – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]25 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Лада – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]23 декабря 2017 16:0000000000
Спартак – Витязь (FT) [2-6]05 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
Спартак – Югра (FT) [4-3]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-0]13 октября 2017 19:0000020000
Северсталь – Спартак (FT OT) [3-2]11 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Спартак – СКА (FT) [0-4]09 октября 2017 19:3000020000
ЦСКА – Спартак (FT) [3-1]07 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Витязь – Спартак (FT) [5-3]03 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Слован – Спартак (FT OT) [1-2]01 октября 2017 18:3001100010
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Спартак (FT OT) [3-4]12 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – СКА (FT Б) [3-4]02 сентября 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]01 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT ОТ) [2-3]27 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-0]21 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0010100000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]06 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]01 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [5-1]30 января 2017 19:0020222000
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-2]27 января 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]25 января 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [1-3]23 января 2017 19:0000000000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT Б) [2-3]10 января 2017 17:0000020000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]08 января 2017 14:0000000000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]06 января 2017 15:0000020000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]04 января 2017 14:3000000000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [3-2]26 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-0]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [2-1]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Лада – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 16:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-4]26 ноября 2016 17:0010101000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Медвешчак (FT) [5-0]22 ноября 2016 19:0002220010
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [4-1]19 ноября 2016 17:0010121000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]14 ноября 2016 19:0010121000
Металлург Нк – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]12 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 16:0000000000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [7-4]29 августа 2016 20:0000020000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-1]27 августа 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [2-0]25 августа 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится