Понедельник, 17 июня 2019

Шуленин Дмитрий

Шуленин Дмитрий
Команда: Динамо Рига(Россия)Номер: 63
День Рождения: 17 декабря 1995
Рост: 193

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]05 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]03 декабря 2018 20:0000000000
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT) [1-0]01 декабря 2018 15:0000000000
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]28 ноября 2018 21:3000000000
Динамо Р – СКА (FT) [1-3]26 ноября 2018 21:3000000000
Динамо Р – Авангард (FT) [3-0]23 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – Витязь (FT) [1-2]21 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Ак Барс – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Р (FT) [3-4]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 20:3000020000
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT) [3-0]30 октября 2018 20:3000000000
Динамо Р – СКА (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Динамо Р (FT) [7-3]22 октября 2018 18:3000000000
Витязь – Динамо Р (FT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT) [2-3]18 октября 2018 19:3000020000
Динамо Р – Амур (FT) [0-1]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT) [2-0]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-3]12 октября 2018 19:3000070000
Барыс – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]09 октября 2018 16:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [6-3]07 октября 2018 13:3000000000
Авангард – Динамо Р (FT) [5-2]05 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Барыс (FT) [3-7]29 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]27 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Йокерит (FT OT) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT) [1-3]23 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Адмирал – Динамо Р (FT Б) [2-3]19 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Амур – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]17 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р (FT) [2-4]16 сентября 2018 10:0000000000
Динамо Р – Динамо М (FT) [4-2]11 сентября 2018 19:3010100000
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-3]09 сентября 2018 16:0000020000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Динамо Р (FT) [4-2]02 сентября 2018 15:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]07 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]27 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [5-3]20 января 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [3-7]04 января 2018 17:0000000000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT) [3-2]29 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]27 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]24 декабря 2017 10:0000000000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]22 декабря 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]20 декабря 2017 14:3000000000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [4-1]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [4-1]05 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]03 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]30 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2017 15:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT OT) [2-1]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [3-1]18 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [1-4]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]14 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]06 ноября 2017 17:0001100001
СКА – Торпедо (FT Б) [5-4]04 ноября 2017 17:3000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT Б) [1-2]25 октября 2017 19:0001140000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]15 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]03 октября 2017 18:3000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [3-0]25 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-0]16 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]12 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]08 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [3-0]06 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-4]04 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-0]21 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]06 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]01 февраля 2017 19:3001100000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [5-1]30 января 2017 19:0000020000
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-2]27 января 2017 19:0000020000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]25 января 2017 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 15:0000020000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]12 января 2017 17:0001100000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT Б) [2-3]10 января 2017 17:0000000000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]08 января 2017 14:0000020000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]06 января 2017 15:0000000000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]04 января 2017 14:3000000000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [3-2]26 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [1-2]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-0]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [2-1]08 декабря 2016 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Лада – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 16:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [6-5]01 декабря 2016 19:0000020000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [5-0]29 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-4]26 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Медвешчак (FT) [5-0]22 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [4-1]19 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]14 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]12 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3001100000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 16:0001100000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]24 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT Б) [3-2]21 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]17 октября 2016 18:3000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Нк (FT) [6-1]15 октября 2016 17:0010120000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [3-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]08 октября 2016 11:3000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3010100000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]04 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-2]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT) [3-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]22 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]20 сентября 2016 19:3000020000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [0-3]18 сентября 2016 17:3000020000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-2]16 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-3]12 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2016 17:3000000000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [0-1]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]04 сентября 2016 17:0000020000
Медвешчак – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]31 августа 2016 20:0000000000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-1]27 августа 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [2-0]25 августа 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится