Эштон Картер

Эштон Картер
Команда: Северсталь(Канада)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 9
День Рождения: 01 апреля 1991
Рост: 191

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо Мн – Северсталь (FT ОТ) [1-2]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
СКА – Северсталь (FT) [2-0]12 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Ак Барс (FT) [0-2]08 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]06 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Северсталь – Нефтехимик (FT OT) [3-4]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Трактор – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2018 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Северсталь (FT) [4-0]27 сентября 2018 17:0000020000
Металлург Мг – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 17:0010121000
Северсталь – Витязь (FT) [2-1]22 сентября 2018 17:0010100000
Северсталь – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-4]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Северсталь – СКА (FT) [0-5]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT) [4-1]15 сентября 2018 17:3000040000
ЦСКА – Северсталь (FT) [1-2]13 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Слован – Северсталь (FT) [2-1]11 сентября 2018 19:3001100010
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-3]09 сентября 2018 16:0001100000
Северсталь – Авангард (FT) [1-4]06 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [4-5]04 сентября 2018 19:3010100000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]02 сентября 2018 17:0010101000
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]01 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [0-4]27 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [1-3]29 августа 2017 19:3010101000
Лада – Металлург Мг (FT) [4-5]27 августа 2017 16:0001100000
Лада – Автомобилист (FT) [3-1]25 августа 2017 18:0010100000
Лада – Трактор (FT) [0-2]23 августа 2017 18:0000040000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]01 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT ОТ) [2-3]27 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-0]21 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]14 февраля 2017 19:0010100000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]06 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]01 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [5-1]30 января 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-2]27 января 2017 19:0001100000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]25 января 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [1-3]23 января 2017 19:0010101000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 15:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]12 января 2017 17:0020201000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT Б) [2-3]10 января 2017 17:0000000000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]08 января 2017 14:0020220000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]06 января 2017 15:0000000000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]04 января 2017 14:3010100000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [3-2]26 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0010120000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [1-2]22 декабря 2016 19:0010120000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-0]10 декабря 2016 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [2-1]08 декабря 2016 19:0000060000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0010100000
Лада – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 16:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [6-5]01 декабря 2016 19:0013400020
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-4]26 ноября 2016 17:0000050000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Медвешчак (FT) [5-0]22 ноября 2016 19:0010120000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [4-1]19 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]14 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]12 ноября 2016 13:0000040000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3010100000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 16:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]24 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT Б) [3-2]21 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]17 октября 2016 18:3000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Нк (FT) [6-1]15 октября 2016 17:0020201000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [3-2]13 октября 2016 19:0010121000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]08 октября 2016 11:3000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3000020000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]04 октября 2016 12:3010100000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-2]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0010140000
Торпедо – Югра (FT) [3-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]22 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]20 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [0-3]18 сентября 2016 17:3000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-2]16 сентября 2016 19:3001100000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-3]12 сентября 2016 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2016 17:3010101000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [0-1]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]04 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Медвешчак – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]31 августа 2016 20:0000000000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [7-4]29 августа 2016 20:0000020000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-1]27 августа 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [2-0]25 августа 2016 19:0000050000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится