Брюле Жильбер

Брюле Жильбер
Команда: Сибирь(Канада)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 41
День Рождения: 01 января 1987
Рост: 178

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Сибирь – Трактор (FT OT) [1-2]08 декабря 2018 13:3000020000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT Б) [1-0]05 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 15:3020201000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]29 ноября 2018 14:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT Б) [5-6]28 ноября 2018 14:3012300010
Амур – Сибирь (FT) [2-3]26 ноября 2018 12:3001120000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-0]20 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [6-4]18 ноября 2018 13:3000020000
Сибирь – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]16 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]14 ноября 2018 15:3010101000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT OT) [1-2]12 ноября 2018 15:3001100010
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]04 ноября 2018 15:0001100010
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]30 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс (FT) [0-4]28 января 2018 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT) [2-4]27 января 2018 12:3010101000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT) [1-3]25 января 2018 14:3000020000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-1]22 января 2018 17:0010100000
Локомотив – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-0]20 января 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-3]18 января 2018 19:3011201000
Динамо М – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [5-2]16 января 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]11 января 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]09 января 2018 19:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [7-4]07 января 2018 12:3021320010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Югра (FT OT) [2-1]05 января 2018 14:3001120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Авангард (FT) [0-4]03 января 2018 14:3000000000
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-2]29 декабря 2017 12:3001100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT) [1-3]24 декабря 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-1]22 декабря 2017 14:3000000000
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]07 декабря 2017 12:3000020000
Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2017 12:3000000000
Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [3-4]03 декабря 2017 10:0011200000
Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2017 19:3000040000
ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]29 ноября 2017 19:3010100000
Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [2-1]27 ноября 2017 21:0010100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2017 14:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА (FT) [1-8]18 ноября 2017 12:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 14:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М (FT Б) [1-2]14 ноября 2017 14:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-4]04 ноября 2017 12:3011221010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2017 14:3020201000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-0]31 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]27 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-3]23 октября 2017 14:3002200020
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал (FT S) [1-2]21 октября 2017 12:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор (FT Б) [2-3]18 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-3]16 октября 2017 15:3001140010
Барыс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [4-3]14 октября 2017 14:0021361000
Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-0]12 октября 2017 16:0000000000
Югра – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]10 октября 2017 17:0001120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT S) [2-3]06 октября 2017 12:3011220000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада (FT) [2-1]04 октября 2017 10:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]30 сентября 2017 12:3001100010
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]25 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [6-2]23 сентября 2017 13:0001100010
Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [5-4]21 сентября 2017 19:0000060000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Витязь (FT) [2-0]15 сентября 2017 14:3010100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован (FT) [2-0]13 сентября 2017 14:3010101000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT ОТ) [3-4]11 сентября 2017 14:3020201000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Йокерит (FT) [1-4]09 сентября 2017 12:3000000000
Трактор – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2017 15:0000000000
Трактор – Адмирал (FT) [2-3]01 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]29 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT) [1-2]27 августа 2017 14:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Трактор (FT) [2-1]25 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Лада – Трактор (FT) [0-2]23 августа 2017 18:0000000000
Динамо Р – Нефтехимик (FT S) [3-2]18 февраля 2017 18:0001100010
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик (FT S) [2-1]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-2]14 февраля 2017 19:3011200000
Нефтехимик – Авангард (FT) [4-0]27 января 2017 19:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Металлург Нк (FT Б) [3-2]25 января 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [0-3]23 января 2017 19:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT) [2-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-0]12 января 2017 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [1-0]07 января 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-1]05 января 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [1-0]03 января 2017 17:0000000000
Витязь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]29 декабря 2016 19:3011201000
Нефтехимик – Северсталь (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – СКА (FT) [0-4]25 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]22 декабря 2016 19:0001120000
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT) [7-5]17 декабря 2016 10:0001100010
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]13 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-5]10 декабря 2016 17:0003300010
Спартак – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]08 декабря 2016 19:3001100010
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0000060000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи(FT) [5-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0020222000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [6-5]01 декабря 2016 19:0001120010
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT) [3-4]29 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-6]26 ноября 2016 13:3011200000
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-3]24 ноября 2016 16:0001100000
Металлург Нк – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-5]22 ноября 2016 15:0010120000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [5-2]18 ноября 2016 19:0011201010
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]16 ноября 2016 18:0030321000
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-0]12 ноября 2016 14:3000020000
Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]10 ноября 2016 17:0010100000
Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик (FT Б) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Югра (FT) [2-1]29 октября 2016 17:0001100010
Нефтехимик – Барыс (FT) [0-3]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]25 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]22 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Медвешчак – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]19 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Слован – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]17 октября 2016 20:0012301000
Медвешчак – ЦСКА (FT) [2-5]04 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Медвешчак – СКА (FT OT) [5-4]02 октября 2016 18:0010121000
Медвешчак – Слован (FT) [6-0]30 сентября 2016 20:3010120000
Салават Юлаев – Медвешчак (FT Б) [4-5]25 сентября 2016 14:3021300000
Металлург Мг – Медвешчак (FT) [6-1]23 сентября 2016 17:0000020000
Трактор – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]21 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Слован – Медвешчак (FT S) [3-2]17 сентября 2016 18:0000000000
Авангард – Медвешчак (FT) [4-1]13 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Медвешчак (FT) [3-5]11 сентября 2016 13:0021300010
Сибирь – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]09 сентября 2016 15:3000020000
Нефтехимик – Медвешчак (FT Б) [3-2]06 сентября 2016 19:0001120000
Медвешчак – Спартак (FT) [0-1]02 сентября 2016 20:0000000000
Медвешчак – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]31 августа 2016 20:0000020000
Медвешчак – ХК Сочи (FT OT) [3-2]29 августа 2016 20:0000020000
Ак Барс – Медвешчак (FT) [1-3]26 августа 2016 19:0001120000
Лада – Медвешчак (FT) [2-3]23 августа 2016 18:0010101000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится