Тейлор Дэнни

Тейлор Дэнни
Команда: Сибирь(Канада / Великобритания)Амплуа: 2
Номер: 30
День Рождения: 28 апреля 1986
Рост: 182

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Сибирь – Трактор (FT OT) [1-2]08 декабря 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT Б) [1-0]05 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]29 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT Б) [5-6]28 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Амур – Сибирь (FT) [2-3]26 ноября 2018 12:3000000000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-0]20 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [6-4]18 ноября 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]16 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]14 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT OT) [1-2]12 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]04 ноября 2018 15:0000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]30 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [5-2]28 октября 2018 14:0000000000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [4-2]24 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-0]20 октября 2018 13:3000000000
Трактор – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-1]16 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]14 октября 2018 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]12 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Слован (FT OT) [1-2]09 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [6-3]07 октября 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]05 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]30 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT) [5-1]28 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Сибирь (FT) [5-0]26 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]24 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [1-3]20 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]18 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]16 сентября 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-4]14 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [1-4]11 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [6-3]06 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [5-0]04 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]02 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]18 февраля 2017 15:0000000000
Югра – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-2]16 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT OT) [2-1]14 февраля 2017 16:3000000000
Сибирь – Амур (FT) [1-3]04 февраля 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [5-1]02 февраля 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-0]31 января 2017 15:3000000000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]27 января 2017 18:0000000000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT OT) [1-2]25 января 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [0-3]23 января 2017 19:0000000000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [2-1]13 января 2017 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [4-3]11 января 2017 19:0000000000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [3-2]07 января 2017 13:3000000000
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]28 декабря 2016 15:0000000000
Югра – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]26 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Йокерит (FT) [3-0]23 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-3]21 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]19 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [1-3]07 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT) [1-2]05 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [2-5]30 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
Медвешчак – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]28 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-6]26 ноября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [3-1]24 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]22 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]19 ноября 2016 12:3000020000
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]17 ноября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [3-4]15 ноября 2016 12:3000000000
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]12 ноября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Спартак (FT) [0-2]08 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [6-0]30 октября 2016 14:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]28 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Трактор – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]26 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Северсталь (FT) [2-4]22 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Медвешчак – Ак Барс (FT) [2-1]17 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Локомотив – Медвешчак (FT) [2-1]14 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Медвешчак – ЦСКА (FT) [2-5]04 октября 2016 20:00000200000
Медвешчак – СКА (FT OT) [5-4]02 октября 2016 18:0000000000
Медвешчак – Слован (FT) [6-0]30 сентября 2016 20:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Медвешчак (FT Б) [4-5]25 сентября 2016 14:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Медвешчак (FT) [6-1]23 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Трактор – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]21 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Слован – Медвешчак (FT S) [3-2]17 сентября 2016 18:0000000000
Авангард – Медвешчак (FT) [4-1]13 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Медвешчак (FT) [3-5]11 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Сибирь – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]09 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Медвешчак (FT Б) [3-2]06 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Медвешчак – Спартак (FT) [0-1]02 сентября 2016 20:0000000000
Медвешчак – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]31 августа 2016 20:0000000000
Медвешчак – ХК Сочи (FT OT) [3-2]29 августа 2016 20:0000000000
Ак Барс – Медвешчак (FT) [1-3]26 августа 2016 19:0000020000
Лада – Медвешчак (FT) [2-3]23 августа 2016 18:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится