Ееглич Жига

Ееглич Жига
Команда: Слован(Словения)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 14
День Рождения: 24 февраля 1988
Рост: 185

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Слован – Динамо Р (FT) [3-4]12 декабря 2018 20:3000000000
Слован – Ак Барс (LIVE) [1-2]08 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Слован (FT) [3-0]02 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
Витязь – Слован (FT OT) [3-2]30 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Слован (FT) [3-0]28 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Слован – Авангард (FT) [1-4]25 ноября 2018 19:3001100010
Слован – Витязь (FT) [2-3]23 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
ЦСКА – Слован (FT) [4-0]19 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 17:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0010100000
Ак Барс – Слован (FT) [2-1]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Слован – Барыс (FT) [1-2]05 ноября 2018 20:3000000000
Слован – Локомотив (FT) [0-3]03 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT) [5-1]23 января 2018 19:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]21 января 2018 17:0001100000
Нефтехимик – Витязь (FT) [3-1]19 января 2018 19:0001100000
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT) [1-0]17 января 2018 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]10 января 2018 19:0000000000
Спартак – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-2]08 января 2018 17:0010100000
Северсталь – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 января 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-1]04 января 2018 20:3000000000
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT OT) [2-3]29 декабря 2017 16:0001100000
Югра – Нефтехимик (FT Б) [4-3]27 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-2]25 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Барыс – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-4]23 декабря 2017 14:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT) [3-0]20 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [0-2]18 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик — Металлург Мг (FT) [5-2]22 ноября 2017 19:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Динамо М (FT) [1-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн (FT) [4-1]06 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – СКА (FT) [1-3]04 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]24 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT) [4-3]04 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-0]31 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT OT) [5-4]29 октября 2017 10:0000020000
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]27 октября 2017 12:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-1]24 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист (FT) [2-0]22 октября 2017 17:0001100010
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-0]01 октября 2017 17:3000000000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]29 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [3-0]25 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [1-0]23 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-0]16 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]12 сентября 2017 19:3002200020
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-4]04 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – СКА (FT Б) [3-4]02 сентября 2017 17:0001120010
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]30 августа 2017 14:0001100010
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]28 августа 2017 15:3000000000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-1]26 августа 2017 14:0000000000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]24 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Слован – Медвешчак (FT) [7-5]15 февраля 2017 21:0003320000
Медвешчак – Слован (FT) [4-5]14 февраля 2017 21:0010100000
Слован – Витязь (FT) [1-6]03 февраля 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Динамо М (FT) [1-2]02 февраля 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Локомотив (FT Б) [3-2]31 января 2017 21:3010120000
Адмирал – Слован (FT) [2-1]28 января 2017 10:0001100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован (FT) [2-0]26 января 2017 14:3000000000
Амур – Слован (FT) [1-2]24 января 2017 12:3000020000
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT) [2-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Спартак – Слован (FT) [0-3]17 января 2017 19:3001120000
Слован – Югра (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 19:3010101000
Слован – Барыс (FT) [4-1]13 января 2017 21:0000040000
Слован – Автомобилист (FT ОТ) [3-2]11 января 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Адмирал (FT) [3-2]08 января 2017 19:0000000000
Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT ОТ) [1-2]05 января 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Амур (FT) [2-0]03 января 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Спартак (FT Б) [5-4]26 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Слован – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-4]23 декабря 2016 21:0010101000
Слован – Трактор (FT) [1-0]21 декабря 2016 21:0000000000
Слован – Салават Юлаев (FT) [4-1]20 декабря 2016 21:0001100000
Динамо Р – Слован (FT) [3-2]10 декабря 2016 18:0000000000
Йокерит – Слован (FT) [1-3]08 декабря 2016 19:3020200000
Динамо Мн – Слован (FT) [4-1]06 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Слован – Авангард (FT) [3-5]03 декабря 2016 19:0001120000
Слован – Металлург Нк (FT S) [4-5]02 декабря 2016 21:0001100000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [2-5]30 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
Спартак – Слован (FT) [4-2]26 ноября 2016 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2016 19:0010101000
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT) [3-0]22 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Слован – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]19 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Слован – Динамо Р (FT Б) [1-2]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Слован – Йокерит (LIVE) [2-1]15 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
Югра – Слован (FT) [2-1]12 ноября 2016 14:3000000000
Барыс – Слован (FT) [5-1]10 ноября 2016 16:3000000000
Автомобилист – Слован (FT) [1-4]08 ноября 2016 17:0030322000
Северсталь – Слован (FT) [1-3]29 октября 2016 17:0001120010
ЦСКА – Слован (FT) [4-2]27 октября 2016 19:3000000000
СКА – Слован (FT) [6-1]25 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Слован – Лада (FT) [3-2]21 октября 2016 20:0001100010
Слован – Ак Барс (FT OT) [2-1]19 октября 2016 20:0001100000
Слован – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-5]17 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Витязь – Слован (FT) [3-2]14 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Слован (FT) [3-5]12 октября 2016 19:3010100000
Локомотив – Слован (FT OT) [2-3]10 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Слован – Северсталь (FT) [3-2]06 октября 2016 20:0000000000
Слован – СКА (FT) [0-6]04 октября 2016 20:0000020000
Слован – ЦСКА (FT OT) [1-2]02 октября 2016 18:0001100000
Медвешчак – Слован (FT) [6-0]30 сентября 2016 20:3000040000
Трактор – Слован (FT) [1-3]24 сентября 2016 14:3000020000
Салават Юлаев – Слован (FT) [6-3]22 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Слован (FT) [4-2]20 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Слован – Медвешчак (FT S) [3-2]17 сентября 2016 18:0010100000
Сибирь – Слован (FT Б) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Авангард – Слован (FT) [3-4]11 сентября 2016 14:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Слован (FT) [2-1]09 сентября 2016 15:0000020000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [7-4]29 августа 2016 20:0010100000
Лада – Слован (FT) [5-2]25 августа 2016 18:0001100010
Ак Барс – Слован (FT) [2-1]23 августа 2016 19:0001100010

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится