Воскресенье, 16 июня 2019

Даугавиньш Каспарс

Даугавиньш Каспарс
Команда: Спартак(Латвия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 16
День Рождения: 18 мая 1988
Рост: 185

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT) [4-1]10 декабря 2018 17:0001100010
Металлург Мг – Спартак (FT) [7-3]08 декабря 2018 14:3000000000
Спартак – Йокерит (FT) [5-1]05 декабря 2018 20:0001100000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]03 декабря 2018 20:0001100000
Спартак – ЦСКА (FT) [3-4]01 декабря 2018 17:0001100000
Спартак – Северсталь (FT) [3-0]29 ноября 2018 19:3001100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT) [0-2]23 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Амур – Спартак (FT Б) [1-0]21 ноября 2018 12:0000000000
Адмирал – Спартак (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2018 12:3010100000
Спартак – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]16 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT OT) [4-3]14 ноября 2018 19:3001100010
Спартак – Металлург Мг (FT Б) [4-5]12 ноября 2018 19:3012300000
Динамо М – Спартак (FT) [1-2]05 ноября 2018 17:0010121000
Салават Юлаев – Спартак (FT) [3-4]01 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Спартак (FT) [4-1]30 октября 2018 17:0000020000
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT OT) [2-1]28 октября 2018 15:0000000000
Йокерит – Спартак (FT ОТ) [4-3]26 октября 2018 18:3000000000
Спартак – Динамо М (FT) [4-2]22 октября 2018 19:3010120000
Спартак – Слован (FT) [4-1]20 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT) [2-3]18 октября 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Спартак (FT OT) [3-2]15 октября 2018 19:3011200000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-3]13 октября 2018 17:0011220010
Ак Барс – Спартак (FT) [1-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT) [4-1]09 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Витязь (FT OT) [2-3]06 октября 2018 17:0001100000
Спартак – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]04 октября 2018 19:3010101000
Спартак – СКА (FT) [0-6]02 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2018 19:3001120000
Слован – Спартак (FT) [1-4]25 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT) [1-3]23 сентября 2018 17:0000020000
Спартак – Трактор (FT) [6-1]19 сентября 2018 19:3012301010
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]17 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
СКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – Спартак (FT) [2-3]10 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Амур (FT) [6-3]02 сентября 2018 17:0010100000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]07 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]06 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]04 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]03 марта 2018 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT OT) [2-1]01 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]27 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [5-3]20 января 2018 17:0020221000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT Б) [3-4]16 января 2018 19:0011200010
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]10 января 2018 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [3-4]08 января 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]06 января 2018 17:0001100010
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [3-7]04 января 2018 17:0001100010
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT) [3-2]29 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]27 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]24 декабря 2017 10:0000020000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]22 декабря 2017 12:3001100010
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]20 декабря 2017 14:3000000000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [4-1]07 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [4-1]05 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]03 декабря 2017 17:0001100010
Трактор – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]30 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Лада – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]28 ноября 2017 18:0010120000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2017 15:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT OT) [2-1]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [3-1]18 ноября 2017 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [1-4]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]14 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]06 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
СКА – Торпедо (FT Б) [5-4]04 ноября 2017 17:3003300000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2017 19:0010100000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б) [0-1]31 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT Б) [1-2]25 октября 2017 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [1-2]23 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-4]21 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT) [5-1]17 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]15 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-0]13 октября 2017 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [0-5]09 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]05 октября 2017 20:0000020000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]03 октября 2017 18:3000000000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-0]01 октября 2017 17:3000020000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]29 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [3-0]25 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [1-0]23 сентября 2017 17:0010100000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]19 сентября 2017 19:0010100000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-0]16 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2017 17:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]12 сентября 2017 19:3001100010
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [3-0]06 сентября 2017 19:0011200000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-4]04 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – СКА (FT Б) [3-4]02 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]30 августа 2017 14:0000000000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]28 августа 2017 15:3000000000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-1]26 августа 2017 14:0000000000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]24 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT ОТ) [2-3]27 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 17:0010100000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0001120010
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-0]21 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3011220010
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT OT) [2-3]14 февраля 2017 19:0011200000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]06 февраля 2017 19:3010120000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [1-2]01 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [5-1]30 января 2017 19:0001100010
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-2]27 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 15:0001120000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [1-6]12 января 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT Б) [2-3]10 января 2017 17:0010100000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]08 января 2017 14:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-0]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [2-1]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-2]06 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Лада – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 16:0011200010
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT OT) [6-5]01 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [5-0]29 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Медвешчак (FT) [5-0]22 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Трактор (FT) [4-1]19 ноября 2016 17:0001100010
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]14 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]12 ноября 2016 13:0002200010
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2016 19:3011201000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]24 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT Б) [3-2]21 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]17 октября 2016 18:30000250000
Торпедо – Металлург Нк (FT) [6-1]15 октября 2016 17:0011201010
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [3-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]08 октября 2016 11:3012300000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]04 октября 2016 12:3001100001
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-2]29 сентября 2016 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT) [3-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0001100010
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]22 сентября 2016 19:3001100000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]20 сентября 2016 19:3000020000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [0-3]18 сентября 2016 17:3010100000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-2]16 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-3]12 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2016 17:3000000000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [0-1]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [7-4]29 августа 2016 20:0010100000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT) [3-1]27 августа 2016 17:0011200000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [2-0]25 августа 2016 19:0011201000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится