Воскресенье, 16 июня 2019

Кутейкин Андрей

Кутейкин Андрей
Команда: Спартак(Россия)Номер: 45
День Рождения: 30 сентября 1984
Рост: 189

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT) [4-1]10 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Спартак (FT) [7-3]08 декабря 2018 14:3000000000
Спартак – Йокерит (FT) [5-1]05 декабря 2018 20:0000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]03 декабря 2018 20:0000000000
Спартак – ЦСКА (FT) [3-4]01 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Северсталь (FT) [3-0]29 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT) [0-2]23 ноября 2018 14:3000000000
Амур – Спартак (FT Б) [1-0]21 ноября 2018 12:0000000000
Адмирал – Спартак (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2018 12:3000000000
Спартак – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]16 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT OT) [4-3]14 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Металлург Мг (FT Б) [4-5]12 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Спартак (FT) [1-2]05 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Спартак (FT) [3-4]01 ноября 2018 17:0010100000
Трактор – Спартак (FT) [4-1]30 октября 2018 17:0001100000
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT OT) [2-1]28 октября 2018 15:0000000000
Йокерит – Спартак (FT ОТ) [4-3]26 октября 2018 18:3010100000
Спартак – Динамо М (FT) [4-2]22 октября 2018 19:3010120000
Спартак – Слован (FT) [4-1]20 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT) [2-3]18 октября 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Спартак (FT OT) [3-2]15 октября 2018 19:3000020000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-3]13 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Ак Барс – Спартак (FT) [1-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT) [4-1]09 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Спартак – Витязь (FT OT) [2-3]06 октября 2018 17:0001100010
Спартак – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]04 октября 2018 19:3001100010
Спартак – СКА (FT) [0-6]02 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
Слован – Спартак (FT) [1-4]25 сентября 2018 19:3001120010
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT) [1-3]23 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Спартак – Трактор (FT) [6-1]19 сентября 2018 19:3002200010
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]17 сентября 2018 19:3001100010
СКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – Спартак (FT) [2-3]10 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Спартак – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Спартак – Амур (FT) [6-3]02 сентября 2018 17:0010101000
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT OT) [2-1]07 января 2018 17:0000000000
Лада – Динамо М (FT) [3-1]05 января 2018 16:0000020000
Трактор – Динамо (FT Б) [2-3]03 января 2018 14:3010101000
Автомобилист – Динамо М (FT) [4-3]29 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Металлург Мг – Динамо М (FT) [5-1]27 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT Б) [2-3]25 декабря 2017 19:3001100000
Динамо М – СКА (FT) [1-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо М – Барыс (FT) [5-3]20 декабря 2017 19:3002200020
Ак Барс – Динамо М (FT) [6-2]11 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Динамо М (FT) [1-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Динамо М (FT ОТ) [3-2]04 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT) [4-1]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [6-4]30 ноября 2017 19:3001100010
Динамо М – Авангард (FT) [2-1]27 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Витязь – Динамо М (FT) [5-3]25 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Югра (FT) [2-0]23 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Амур – Динамо М (FT OT) [1-2]18 ноября 2017 10:0000000000
Адмирал – Динамо М (FT) [4-5]16 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М (FT Б) [1-2]14 ноября 2017 14:3000000000
Динамо М – Северсталь (FT) [0-1]06 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Спартак (FT Б) [1-2]04 ноября 2017 17:3010100000
Динамо М – Динамо Р (FT Б) [2-1]02 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б) [0-1]31 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Спартак – Динамо М (FT) [2-0]27 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Слован – Динамо М (FT) [4-2]23 октября 2017 20:0010120000
Витязь – Динамо М (FT) [1-5]21 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]17 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-4]15 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо М – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]13 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Ак Барс (FT Б) [3-2]11 октября 2017 19:3001120000
Динамо М – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]06 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Локомотив (FT) [0-2]04 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Динамо М (FT) [5-1]02 октября 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Амур (FT) [2-3]29 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Югра – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Авангард – Динамо М (FT) [0-1]25 сентября 2017 16:0000000000
Барыс – Динамо М (FT) [3-5]23 сентября 2017 14:0001100010
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [0-2]21 сентября 2017 15:3000000000
Динамо М – Автомобилист (FT) [0-1]17 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Лада (FT) [3-2]15 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Трактор (FT) [1-4]13 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-2]11 сентября 2017 19:3001100010
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT) [3-1]08 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Динамо М (FT) [1-5]06 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-4]04 сентября 2017 19:0010101000
Динамо Р – Динамо М (FT) [1-5]02 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Йокерит (FT Б) [2-1]29 августа 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Слован (FT) [4-2]27 августа 2017 17:3000000000
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT) [1-6]25 августа 2017 19:3010101000
Динамо М – Витязь (FT S) [4-3]23 августа 2017 19:3000000000
СКА – Динамо М (FT) [2-0]16 марта 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо М – СКА (FT) [1-4]14 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Москва - СКА (FT) [2-4]12 марта 2017 17:0010100000
СКА - Динамо-Москва (FT) [2-1]10 марта 2017 19:3010100000
СКА - Динамо-Москва (FT OT) [2-3]08 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]01 марта 2017 19:3001100000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT ОТ) [2-3]27 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 17:0000050000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0010100000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-0]21 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-1]18 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Адмирал (FT OT) [2-1]16 февраля 2017 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Лада (FT) [5-0]14 января 2017 17:0010100000
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-0]12 января 2017 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М (FT) [3-5]09 января 2017 14:3000000000
Металлург Нк – Динамо М (FT) [0-3]07 января 2017 13:0000020000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [2-5]05 января 2017 13:3000000000
Авангард – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]03 января 2017 14:0000000000
СКА – Динамо М (FT) [2-1]08 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо М – Автомобилист (FT) [4-1]04 декабря 2016 17:0001100010
Динамо М – Югра (FT) [6-0]02 декабря 2016 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Барыс (FT) [3-0]30 ноября 2016 19:3000020000
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT Б) [2-3]28 ноября 2016 19:3001120010
Салават Юлаев – Динамо М(FT) [2-1]25 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Трактор – Динамо М (FT OT) [1-2]23 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Динамо М (FT) [5-0]21 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT) [2-0]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Витязь – Динамо М (FT Б) [3-4]15 ноября 2016 19:3010100100
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT Б) [4-5]13 ноября 2016 17:0010101000
Динамо М – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-1]11 ноября 2016 19:3010100000
Динамо М – СКА (FT) [2-3]09 ноября 2016 19:3000020000
Динамо М – Йокерит (FT) [3-0]28 октября 2016 19:3000020000
Авангард – Северсталь (FT) [5-2]20 октября 2016 16:0000000000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [3-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000040000
Спартак – Авангард (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2016 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Авангард (FT OT) [1-2]09 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Авангард – Салават Юлаев(FT) [2-5]29 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Авангард – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-3]27 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Авангард – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-3]26 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Авангард – Металлург Нк (FT) [4-2]24 сентября 2016 14:0000000000
Динамо Р – Авангард (FT) [1-2]21 сентября 2016 19:3010120000
Динамо Мн – Авангард (FT) [1-2]19 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Авангард (FT S) [3-4]17 сентября 2016 16:0000000000
Ак Барс – Авангард (FT) [1-0]15 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Авангард – Медвешчак (FT) [4-1]13 сентября 2016 16:0001100000
Авангард – Слован (FT) [3-4]11 сентября 2016 14:0001100010
Динамо М – Авангард (FT Б) [2-3]04 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Витязь – Авангард (FT) [2-3]02 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Авангард (FT OT) [3-2]31 августа 2016 19:0002200020
Авангард – Барыс (FT) [3-1]27 августа 2016 14:0001100000
Авангард – Автомобилист (FT) [3-1]25 августа 2016 16:0000000000
Авангард – Югра (FT) [1-0]23 августа 2016 16:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится