Тичар Рок

Тичар Рок
Команда: Куньлунь Ред Стар(Словения)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 24
День Рождения: 03 мая 1989
Рост: 180

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT ОТ) [4-3]14 октября 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-3]12 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-3]03 октября 2018 10:0000000000
Ак Барс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-4]26 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-2]24 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]22 сентября 2018 17:0010100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]19 сентября 2018 14:3000020000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р (FT) [2-4]16 сентября 2018 10:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]09 сентября 2018 15:0001100000
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [2-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [6-3]03 сентября 2018 18:3000000000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT) [1-4]01 марта 2018 15:3010101000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 февраля 2018 16:0000000000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [2-0]23 января 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-0]21 января 2018 13:3000000000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]18 января 2018 18:0000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [1-4]16 января 2018 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [4-2]11 января 2018 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [7-4]07 января 2018 12:3002200000
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT OT) [2-3]05 января 2018 10:0010100000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-3]03 января 2018 10:0010100000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [4-1]29 декабря 2017 15:3001120010
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2017 15:3010120000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [6-2]25 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-6]23 декабря 2017 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [6-1]20 декабря 2017 15:3000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б) [0-1]31 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]27 октября 2017 19:00000100000
Торпедо – Югра (FT Б) [1-2]25 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [1-2]23 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-4]21 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT) [5-1]17 октября 2017 19:3001100000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]15 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-0]13 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [0-5]09 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Слован – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]05 октября 2017 20:0000000000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]03 октября 2017 18:3000000000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-0]01 октября 2017 17:3000000000
Витязь – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]29 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Автомобилист (FT) [1-3]15 сентября 2017 19:3000020000
СКА – Автомобилист (FT) [6-2]13 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT) [3-2]11 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Автомобилист – Амур (FT) [8-1]08 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Ак Барс (FT) [3-2]06 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT) [4-1]03 сентября 2017 15:0001100000
Лада – Автомобилист (FT) [3-1]25 августа 2017 18:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]23 августа 2017 17:0001120000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT Б) [1-2]18 февраля 2017 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Авангард (FT Б) [2-3]16 февраля 2017 17:0001100010
Автомобилист – Металлург Нк (FT) [7-2]14 февраля 2017 17:0020200000
Автомобилист – Йокерит (FT) [1-3]05 февраля 2017 15:0000020000
Автомобилист – Динамо Р (FT) [4-2]03 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-3]01 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – Автомобилист (FT ОТ) [4-3]28 января 2017 18:0010100000
Йокерит – Автомобилист (FT) [2-6]26 января 2017 19:3002240010
Динамо Мн – Автомобилист (FT OT) [5-4]24 января 2017 19:3000000000
Автомобилист – Югра (FT) [0-2]19 января 2017 17:0000000000
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT) [0-1]17 января 2017 17:0000000000
Медвешчак – Автомобилист (FT) [0-2]13 января 2017 21:0000020000
Слован – Автомобилист (FT ОТ) [3-2]11 января 2017 21:0000000000
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT) [4-3]08 января 2017 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-5]04 января 2017 15:0000000000
Адмирал – Автомобилист (FT) [1-3]19 декабря 2016 12:3020200000
Амур – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]15 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Югра – Автомобилист (FT) [0-1]11 декабря 2016 14:3000000000
Автомобилист – Барыс (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Автомобилист (FT) [4-1]04 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT) [5-3]02 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Витязь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-2]30 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT Б) [3-2]28 ноября 2016 17:0010120000
Автомобилист – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-3]26 ноября 2016 15:0010100000
Автомобилист – Амур (FT Б) [1-2]23 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Северсталь – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
СКА – Автомобилист (FT) [1-2]17 ноября 2016 19:3010100000
ЦСКА – Автомобилист (FT) [2-0]15 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Барыс – Автомобилист (FT) [4-0]13 ноября 2016 14:0000000000
Автомобилист – Медвешчак (FT) [3-2]11 ноября 2016 17:0001100000
Автомобилист – Слован (FT) [1-4]08 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Ак Барс – Автомобилист (FT) [5-0]29 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Лада – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 октября 2016 18:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]25 октября 2016 19:0001100000
Автомобилист – Витязь (FT) [2-1]22 октября 2016 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Динамо М (FT Б) [3-2]20 октября 2016 17:0001100010
Автомобилист – Локомотив (FT) [3-6]18 октября 2016 17:0010120000
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT) [3-2]15 октября 2016 14:3011220010
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT) [6-0]10 октября 2016 17:0000020000
Автомобилист – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-2]07 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Лада (FT) [3-4]05 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Ак Барс (FT) [1-4]03 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Спартак – Автомобилист(FT) [3-0]29 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000040000
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT Б) [1-0]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Северсталь (FT) [2-4]21 сентября 2016 17:0001100000
Автомобилист – СКА (FT Б) [3-2]19 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – ЦСКА (FT) [2-4]16 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Барыс (FT Б) [3-2]14 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Барыс – Автомобилист (FT) [3-4]11 сентября 2016 14:0010100000
Автомобилист – Югра (FT) [2-3]05 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-0]29 августа 2016 17:0010100000
Металлург Нк – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]27 августа 2016 13:0020200000
Авангард – Автомобилист (FT) [3-1]25 августа 2016 16:0010100000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-5]23 августа 2016 15:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится