Понедельник, 17 июня 2019

Жафяров Дамир

Жафяров Дамир
Команда: Торпедо(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 88
День Рождения: 17 марта 1994
Рост: 174

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [4-2]10 декабря 2018 19:3010100000
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT) [5-3]08 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT) [3-6]06 декабря 2018 19:3021320000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [6-0]04 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]01 декабря 2018 16:3010100000
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT) [5-1]28 ноября 2018 19:0010100000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT) [5-4]26 ноября 2018 17:0020200000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT) [3-5]24 ноября 2018 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]22 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 17:0010120000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [3-4]05 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-1]03 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [7-2]01 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]28 октября 2018 16:3010100000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]26 октября 2018 14:3000000000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [3-2]24 октября 2018 12:3000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-4]22 октября 2018 12:3011200000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б) [4-3]08 октября 2018 19:3000020000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]06 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT Б) [4-3]04 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар(FT OT) [3-2]28 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [5-1]26 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-2]21 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-4]18 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]16 сентября 2018 13:3000000000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]14 сентября 2018 16:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [4-3]12 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [6-5]09 сентября 2018 17:3010120000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [4-1]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-3]03 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]26 ноября 2017 17:0000020000
Йокерит – Адмирал (FT) [3-2]24 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Адмирал – Локомотив (FT) [0-2]20 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Динамо Мн (FT) [5-0]18 ноября 2017 10:0021301000
Адмирал – Динамо М (FT) [4-5]16 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – СКА (FT) [0-2]14 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-0]02 ноября 2017 12:0001100010
Адмирал – Салават Юлаев (FT) [5-1]31 октября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Ак Барс (FT) [0-2]29 октября 2017 10:0000000000
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]27 октября 2017 12:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-3]23 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Адмирал (FT S) [1-2]21 октября 2017 12:3000000000
Барыс – Адмирал (FT) [4-3]18 октября 2017 16:3000020000
Авангард – Адмирал (FT) [3-2]16 октября 2017 16:0000000000
Югра – Адмирал (FT) [1-3]14 октября 2017 14:3010100000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [2-4]12 октября 2017 15:3000000000
Адмирал – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-3]08 октября 2017 10:0000000000
Адмирал – Лада (FT) [0-2]06 октября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Трактор (FT OT) [3-2]04 октября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Автомобилист (FT) [2-4]02 октября 2017 12:3010100000
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT) [2-5]27 сентября 2017 19:3010100000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [3-0]25 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Адмирал (FT Б) [3-2]23 сентября 2017 17:0001100000
Спартак – Адмирал (FT ОТ) [7-6]21 сентября 2017 19:3020200000
Адмирал – Витязь (FT OT) [3-4]17 сентября 2017 10:0000000000
Адмирал – ЦСКА (FT) [3-1]15 сентября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Йокерит (FT OT) [0-1]13 сентября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Слован (FT Б) [2-1]11 сентября 2017 12:3010100000
Металлург Мг – Адмирал (FT) [4-2]05 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT) [4-1]03 сентября 2017 15:0001100000
Трактор – Адмирал (FT) [2-3]01 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]28 августа 2017 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Адмирал (FT) [4-1]26 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Адмирал (FT) [3-2]24 августа 2017 19:0001100000
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]22 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]19 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT) [1-2]05 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [2-5]30 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT) [6-2]13 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3010100000
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT OT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 13:3000020000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-1]06 октября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]04 октября 2016 15:0000000000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-2]01 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT Б) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-2]23 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь(FT OT) [5-4]21 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Сибирь (FT) [0-4]19 сентября 2016 18:3000000000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]17 сентября 2016 17:0010100000
Сибирь – Слован (FT Б) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 15:3000020000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [7-1]11 сентября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]09 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]02 сентября 2016 19:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится