Ильин Даниил

Ильин Даниил
Команда: Торпедо(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 58
День Рождения: 17 июня 1995
Рост: 180

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]01 декабря 2018 16:3000020000
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT) [5-4]26 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – Торпедо (FT) [3-5]24 ноября 2018 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]22 ноября 2018 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [2-4]19 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Слован (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 17:0020200000
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [3-4]05 ноября 2018 17:0010121000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-1]03 ноября 2018 17:0001140000
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT) [7-2]01 ноября 2018 19:0001100010
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]28 октября 2018 16:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]26 октября 2018 14:3001100000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [3-2]24 октября 2018 12:3000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT OT) [3-4]22 октября 2018 12:3001100000
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT OT) [4-5]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Спартак (FT) [1-3]13 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б) [4-3]08 октября 2018 19:3001100000
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]06 октября 2018 17:0000020000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT Б) [4-3]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Амур (FT) [4-3]30 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар(FT OT) [3-2]28 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT) [5-1]26 сентября 2018 19:0010100000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-2]21 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT) [2-4]18 сентября 2018 19:0010120000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]16 сентября 2018 13:3000000000
Барыс – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]14 сентября 2018 16:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT) [4-3]12 сентября 2018 17:0001100000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [6-5]09 сентября 2018 17:3010100000
Торпедо – Витязь (FT) [4-1]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000040000
Торпедо – СКА (FT) [4-3]03 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Югра (FT) [2-1]28 ноября 2017 19:3000020000
Йокерит – Югра (FT) [1-0]26 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Югра (FT) [2-0]23 ноября 2017 19:3000020000
Югра – Слован (FT) [2-4]03 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]01 ноября 2017 17:0000020000
Югра – Витязь (FT) [4-1]30 октября 2017 17:0002200000
Лада – Югра (FT) [4-0]27 октября 2017 18:0000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT Б) [1-2]25 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Югра (FT) [2-0]23 октября 2017 19:0000050000
Спартак – Югра (FT) [4-3]21 октября 2017 13:0000040000
Югра – Амур (FT Б) [3-2]18 октября 2017 17:0010100000
Автомобилист – Югра (FT OT) [3-2]16 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – Адмирал (FT) [1-3]14 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Югра – Барыс (FT) [2-5]12 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – Югра (FT OT) [4-5]06 октября 2017 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Югра (FT OT) [2-3]30 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – СКА (FT) [1-9]23 сентября 2017 14:3001120000
Авангард – Югра (FT OT) [3-2]17 сентября 2017 14:0000020000
Югра – Авангард (FT) [0-7]12 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – Ак Барс (FT) [2-4]08 сентября 2017 17:0010100000
ЦСКА – Югра (FT) [5-0]05 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Слован – Югра (FT Б) [2-3]03 сентября 2017 18:0010100000
Витязь – Югра (FT) [2-3]01 сентября 2017 19:3001120000
Югра – Динамо Р (FT OT) [2-3]28 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – Торпедо (FT) [1-3]24 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Югра – Северсталь (FT OT) [2-1]22 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [3-1]01 марта 2017 19:3000020000
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT OT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
СКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]18 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT) [2-3]14 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Авангард – Торпедо (FT) [2-1]08 ноября 2016 16:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT) [1-2]26 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Спартак – Торпедо (FT) [3-0]24 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT Б) [3-2]21 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]17 октября 2016 18:3010100000
Торпедо – Металлург Нк (FT) [6-1]15 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Авангард (FT) [3-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT) [2-4]08 октября 2016 11:3000000000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT) [5-2]04 октября 2016 12:3000020000
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT) [3-2]29 сентября 2016 19:0001100000
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Югра (FT) [3-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]22 сентября 2016 19:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится