8 августа пройдут 3 матча Кубка Цыплакова.
Минские Зубры – Шахтер-2 – 4:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
1:0 – 16:40 Кузьмин (Михалев, Вахильчук)
2:0 – 18:34 Игнатенко (Кузьмин), ГБ
2:1 – 21:34 Кулик (Таболин)
3:1 – 50:11 Борозна (Апанасюк, Глинский)
3:2 – 51:25 Абломейко
3:3 – 55:26 Новик (Лой)
4:3 – 62:08 Апанасюк (Дерибо, Кузьмин)
Cоставы на матч:
Минские Зубры: Соломахин (Масальский); Калач, Кузьмин, Глинский, Адамович, Ковгореня, Кравчук, Гудков; Михалев, Игнатенко, Борозна, Клавдиев, Вахильчук, Король, Апанасюк, Дерибо, Липский.
Шахтер-2: Мацкевич (Шкраба); Таболин, Гарапучик, Лупачев, Абломейко, Толопило, Шупенько, Липский, Свержинский; Вечер, Лой, Кулик, Корзун, Трубицин, Лапин, Богослав, Ноздрачев, Комаровский, Новик, Кардаш.
Юниор – Беларусь U18 – 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
0:1 – 12:17 Гаврилов (Булгаков, Шидловский), ГБ
0:2 – 15:51 Тукач (Левшунов, Асташевич), ГБ
1:2 – 39:58 Грицевич (Лазаренко)
1:3 – 43:29 Гаврилов (Левшунов)
1:4 – 50:16 Боурош (Сахаревич)
Cоставы на матч:
Юниор: Лущик (Моськин); Фаловский - Василенко (А), Смоляк - Грицевич (К) - Тимошков; Рудаковский - Радченко (А), Горчарук - Ильинчик - Лазаренко; Тимофеев - Мойсевич, Валентий - Ермачков - Казарян; Беспалов, Клявзо.
Беларусь U18: Мойсевич (70 Зинаддин); Севко – Левшунов (А), Якунин – Асташевич – Боурош; Козич – Карпович (К), Ковгореня – Булгаков – Шидловский; Пашуто – Шатило, Домьровский – Тишкевич – Сахаревич; Гаврилов – Муромцев – Тукач (А).
Металлург-2 – Беларусь U17 – 2:3 ПБ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
1:0 – 09:45 Медведев (Грамович, Веремеенко), ГБ
2:0 – 17:09 Сафонов (Самченко, Лошко), ГМ
2:1 – 34:04 М. Морщенок (Ладутько, Гришков), ГБ
2:2 – 35:38 М. Морщенок (Гришков, Бурак), ГБ
2:3 – 65:00 Ладутько, ПБ
Буллиты: 1:0 – Веремеенко. 1:1 – Поршнев. 2:1 – Лошко. 2:2 – С. Морщенок. 2:2 – Сафонов. 2:3 – М. Морщенок. 2:3 – Медведев. 2:4 – Ладутько.
Составы на матч:
Металлург-2: Горбачев (Осипов); Грамович – Роговцов, Медведев – Липский – Веремеенко; Пашуро – Воропаев, Вильчинский – Сафонов - Лошко; Акулов – Вихров - Качан; И. Морозов, Спат.
Беларусь U17: Марков (Лядник); Бурак - Гришков, Морщенок М. - Морщенок С. (А) - Ладутько; Кравчук - Бобрик, Гарилович (А) - Кузнецов Р. - Бориков; Волочко - Климович, Иванов - Зенюк (К) - Поршнев; Рудяк - Альшевский, Кузнецов А. - Литвинов - Салыго.