Кубок Салея

ИграСтатусДата ПроведенияХозяинГостьСчет
Химик-СКА Новополоцк – Неман Гродно (FT)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 19:003 : 2
Металлург-Жлобин – Динамо U-20 (FT)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 20:004 : 3
ХК Лида – Шахтер Солигорск (FT)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 19:002 : 7
ХК Витебск – Юность Минск (FT)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 19:000 : 5
ХК Брест – ХК Гомель (FT)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 19:000 : 6
Динамо-Молодечно – ХК Могилев (FT ОТ)Матч Завершен07 августа 2015 19:003 : 2
Неман Гродно – Металлург Жлобин (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 19:005 : 1
Юность Минск – Динамо-Молодечно (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 18:001 : 4
Шахтер Солигорск – Химик-СКА (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 19:005 : 2
ХК Гомель – ХК Витебск (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 19:005 : 3
Динамо U-20 - ХК Лида (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 19:005 : 2
ХК Могилёв – ХК Брест (FT)Матч Завершен10 августа 2015 19:003 : 1
Неман Гродно – Динамо U-20 (FT)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 19:005 : 1
Металлург-Жлобин – Шахтер Солигорск (FT)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 18:300 : 5
Химик-СКА Новополоцк – ХК Лида (FT)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 19:002 : 1
Юность-Минск – ХК Могилев (FT)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 19:0010 : 1
Динамо-Молодечно – ХК Гомель (FT)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 19:002 : 1
ХК Витебск – ХК Брест (FT Б)Матч Завершен12 августа 2015 19:003 : 2
ХК Лида – Металлург Жлобин (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 17:006 : 5
Динамо U-20 – Химик-СКА (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 17:004 : 6
Шахтер Солигорск – Неман Гродно (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 17:003 : 2
ХК Гомель – Юность Минск (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 13:000 : 3
ХК Брест – Динамо-Молодечно (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 17:002 : 3
ХК Могилев – ХК Витебск (FT)Матч Завершен15 августа 2015 17:001 : 5
Металлург Жлобин – Химик-СКА (FT)Матч Завершен17 августа 2015 18:302 : 0
Шахтер Солигорск – Динамо U-20 (FT)Матч Завершен17 августа 2015 18:309 : 0
Неман Гродно – ХК Лида (FT)Матч Завершен17 августа 2015 18:306 : 1
Юность-Минск – ХК Брест (FT)Матч Завершен18 августа 2015 18:006 : 1
ХК Гомель – ХК Могилев (FT)Матч Завершен17 августа 2015 18:304 : 0
Динамо-Молодечно – ХК Витебск (FT Б)Матч Завершен17 августа 2015 18:305 : 4
Химик-СКА - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)Матч Завершен21 сентября 2015 19:001 : 2
Юность - Шахтер (FT)Матч Завершен21 сентября 2015 19:308 : 3
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик-СКА (FT Б)Матч Завершен29 сентября 2015 19:003 : 3
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)Матч Завершен06 октября 2015 19:001 : 0
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT)Матч Завершен20 октября 2015 19:000 : 0

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится