Динамо-Юниорс - ХК Гомель 3:8 (1:2, 1:3, 1:3)
Период 1
ХК Гомель — Андрей Филичкин (Александр Жидких, Евгений Соломонов) 13:50
ХК Гомель — Александр Жидких (большинство) (Ярослав Маслеников, Андрей Филичкин) 16:17
Динамо-Юниорс — Микс Индрашис (Марис Бичевскис, Кристианс Пельш) 18:12

Период 2
ХК Гомель — Андрей Филичкин (Андрей Пчеляков) 6:29
ХК Гомель — Егор Филин (Александр Жидких, Тимофей Филин) 13:47
Динамо-Юниорс — Эдгарс Апелис (Коба Ясс, Марис Бичевскис) 14:45
ХК Гомель — Александр Усенко (Егор Филин, Тимофей Филин) 17:14

Период 3
ХК Гомель — Сергей Огородников (большинство) (Дмитрий Якушин, Андрей Пчеляков) 0:29
Динамо-Юниорс — Андрис Джериньш (Оскарс Цибульскис) 0:59
ХК Гомель — Николай Сусло (без передач) 2:46
ХК Гомель — Алексей Кровопусков (Сергей Огородников, Андрей Филичкин) 5:49


Неман - Химик-СКА 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Период 1
Химик-СКА Новополоцк — Андрей Мороз (большинство) (Алексей Пильнов, Денис Тыднюк) 7:41

Период 2
Неман Гродно — Александр Медведев (Никита Феоктистов) 10:24
Неман Гродно — Олег Малашкевич (Андрей Орлюк, Вячеслав Лисичкин) 15:34

Период 3
Химик-СКА Новополоцк — Георгий Яскевич (большинство 2) (Денис Тыднюк, Сергей Клишин) 0:43
Неман Гродно — Константин Михайлов (большинство) (Никита Ремезов, Александр Медведев) 9:11
Неман Гродно — Александр Павлович (без передач) 19:51


Химволокно - Керамин-Минск 4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Период 1
Керамин-Минск — Алексей Пермяков (Дмитрий Игошин, Игорь Ворошилов) 12:00
Химволокно-Могилёв — Роман Блох (большинство) (Андрей Самохвалов, Павел Куцевич) 15:28
Керамин-Минск — Алексей Плотников (Евгений Баукин) 16:19

Период 2
Химволокно-Могилёв — Артём Божко (большинство) (Андрей Ромадановский, Александр Борозенко) 5:38
Химволокно-Могилёв — Александр Борозенко (Евгений Летов, Евгений Горанин) 18:05
Керамин-Минск — Игорь Ворошилов (большинство) (Алексей Пермяков, Андрей Глебов) 19:34

Период 3
Химволокно-Могилёв — Артём Божко (Андрей Самохвалов) 2:13
Керамин-Минск — Алексей Плотников (Валентин Эберт, Дмитрий Шульга) 15:36

Овертайм
Керамин-Минск — Дмитрий Игошин (Андрей Глебов, Алексей Пермяков) 0:55


ХК Брест - ХК Витебск 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Период 1
ХК Витебск — Василий Полоницкий (большинство) (Артём Востриков, Артем Гниденко) 10:28
ХК Брест — Довидас Кулевичюс (большинство) (Юрий Лясковский, Андрей Ращинский) 15:13
Период 2
ХК Брест — Андрей Козачек (Юрий Булгаков, Павел Дашков) 10:51
Период 3
ХК Витебск — Артем Гниденко (Артём Востриков) 19:16
Овертайм
(голов не было)
Послематчевые буллиты
ХК Витебск — Артем Гниденко

Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать