Грищенко Андрей

Грищенко Андрей
Команда: U-20(Беларусь)Амплуа: 2
День Рождения: 09 февраля 1999
Рост: 184

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-4]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Неман (FT) [0-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT Б) [3-2]21 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]19 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]18 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [4-0]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - U20(FT) [4-3]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U20 (FT) [1-0]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [3-4]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U20 (FT) [2-5]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [5-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [3-0]10 октября 2018 18:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-5]05 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Неман (FT) [0-1]03 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [8-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [2-1]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - U-20 (FT) [2-0]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U20 (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-4]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [3-5]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - U 20 (FT) [1-3]21 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-3]18 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [4-1]16 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-3]10 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [4-5]07 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [3-1]06 апреля 2018 17:3000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [3-2]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [2-3]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-2]15 февраля 2018 20:0000000000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [0-1]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT OT) [1-2]09 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [4-5]07 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [7-2]03 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [2-0]01 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [1-3]29 января 2018 19:0000000000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [1-6]27 января 2018 17:0000000000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [3-2]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [6-1]22 января 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [2-4]20 января 2018 17:0000000000
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [1-2]16 января 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-2]13 января 2018 17:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [4-1]08 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [4-1]04 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [5-3]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
U20 - Юность (FT) [1-5]29 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [3-7]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [2-4]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - U 20 (FT) [2-1]04 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-5]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [4-3]30 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [7-1]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT OT) [3-2]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]16 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-1]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT Б) [2-3]05 октября 2017 19:0001100010
U 20 - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [3-6]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [2-5]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [7-2]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [6-2]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20 (FT) [5-0]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT ОТ) [6-5]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [5-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]21 августа 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [3-4]19 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [1-6]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Црвена Звезда (FT) [6-2]12 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-3]10 августа 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]02 марта 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [10-2]26 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 13:0000000000
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [4-2]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [1-3]19 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-3]15 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [4-1]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [4-0]04 февраля 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [6-3]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-4]30 января 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-2]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [4-2]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [6-2]24 января 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT OT) [1-0]21 января 2017 16:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]17 января 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [1-6]10 января 2017 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится