Брикун Игорь

Брикун Игорь
Команда: Юность-Минск(Беларусь)Амплуа: 2
Номер: 31
День Рождения: 06 сентября 1986
Рост: 182

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [6-3]09 декабря 2018 14:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [2-0]07 декабря 2018 19:0000040000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]30 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-0]27 ноября 2018 18:3000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-2]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [7-1]20 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]18 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [4-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]30 октября 2018 19:4500000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]25 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-6]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [8-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [6-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0001100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-6]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-3]06 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]04 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-3]01 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]29 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]28 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]22 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]19 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]16 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]15 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [3-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-0]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-5]21 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-0]15 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-2]10 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]25 января 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-4]20 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]05 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-0]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-1]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [1-0]18 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [0-1]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [0-2]07 декабря 2017 18:3000020000
Неман - Гомель (FT Б) [2-3]20 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-2]05 декабря 2017 20:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [2-3]02 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - Гомель (FT) [1-4]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Могилёв - Гомель (FT) [0-7]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [8-1]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Химик - Гомель (FT) [0-1]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Гомель (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]26 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [3-3]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-1]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]26 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Химик (FT) [8-0]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Витебск (FT) [9-1]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [0-1]17 марта 2017 19:4500000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT ОТ) [1-2]16 марта 2017 19:0000020000
Неман - Гомель (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Неман - Гомель (FT) [5-2]12 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-5]02 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-0]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT Б) [3-4]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [1-0]19 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-4]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-3]28 января 2017 17:0000020000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [3-2]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [2-3]21 января 2017 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-2]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT Б) [1-2]24 декабря 2016 15:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-2]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-4]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [1-0]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]03 декабря 2016 17:0001100000
Гомель - Неман (FT OT) [3-2]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
U 20 - Гомель (FT Б) [2-3]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]19 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [1-2]13 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]11 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Гомель (FT) [0-5]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Химик - Гомель (FT) [0-2]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Брест- Гомель (FT) [0-8]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Могилёв - Гомель (FT) [3-8]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-3]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Брест(FT) [8-0]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Могилёв (FT) [10-1]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Витебск (FT) [5-2]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Химик (FT) [7-3]29 сентября 2016 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT OT) [2-1]17 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-6]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - U-20 (FT) [7-2]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится