Казакевич Павел

Казакевич Павел
Команда: Юность-Минск(Беларусь)Номер: 68
День Рождения: 28 октября 1993
Рост: 186

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [6-3]09 декабря 2018 14:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [2-0]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]30 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-0]27 ноября 2018 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-2]22 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [7-1]20 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]18 ноября 2018 13:0002200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [4-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]30 октября 2018 19:4500000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]25 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-6]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [8-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [6-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0011200000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-6]13 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-3]06 апреля 2018 19:0000040000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]04 апреля 2018 19:0010120000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [1-2]02 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-3]01 апреля 2018 13:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]29 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]28 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]22 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]19 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]16 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]15 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [3-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-0]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [7-3]22 февраля 2018 19:0001140000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000060000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000040000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [4-1]08 февраля 2018 19:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-3]25 января 2018 19:0000040000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [1-2]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]05 января 2018 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]03 января 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [6-5]26 декабря 2017 19:4501120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]09 декабря 2017 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [0-2]07 декабря 2017 18:3000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]02 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
U20 - Юность (FT) [1-5]29 ноября 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-1]27 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Химик (FT) [5-2]08 ноября 2017 18:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Могилёв (FT) [13-2]04 ноября 2017 17:0001120000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [11-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0001100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]28 октября 2017 13:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [6-0]19 октября 2017 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1500020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0001100000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-3]10 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Юность (FT) [0-5]08 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]02 марта 2017 19:3001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:3000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]21 февраля 2017 19:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]19 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]16 февраля 2017 19:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-0]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-4]10 декабря 2016 17:0000040000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [6-5]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0010100000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0010101000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]20 октября 2016 19:0001140010
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-6]15 октября 2016 13:0002220000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [2-3]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]08 октября 2016 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-4]01 октября 2016 13:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0001100010
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2016 19:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [7-2]17 сентября 2016 13:0002200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-1]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится