Мицкевич Никита

Мицкевич Никита
Команда: Юность-Минск(Беларусь)Номер: 26
День Рождения: 25 ноября 1994
Рост: 182

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [6-3]09 декабря 2018 14:3000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]30 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [7-1]20 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]18 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [4-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]30 октября 2018 19:4500000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0001100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]25 октября 2018 19:0010120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [8-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [6-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0010100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-6]13 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-3]06 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]04 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [1-2]02 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-3]01 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]29 марта 2018 18:3000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]28 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]22 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]19 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]16 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]15 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [3-1]02 марта 2018 19:0001120000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-0]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]26 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [7-3]22 февраля 2018 19:0001140000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [4-1]08 февраля 2018 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4700000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-3]25 января 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [1-2]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]09 ноября 2017 18:0011200000
Юность-Минск - Химик (FT) [5-2]08 ноября 2017 18:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Могилёв (FT) [13-2]04 ноября 2017 17:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [11-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]28 октября 2017 13:0003320000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]26 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0000050000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1501120000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0000020000
Неман - Юность (FT) [1-2]26 сентября 2017 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск — Неман (FT) [4-6]19 сентября 2017 20:0000000000
Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-8]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест- Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]21 сентября 2017 19:0001140001
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]16 сентября 2017 13:0000020000
Химик - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]14 сентября 2017 19:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [3-2]26 августа 2017 18:3000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Црвена Звезда (FT) [6-2]14 августа 2017 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [6-2]12 августа 2017 17:0001120001
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-3]10 августа 2017 19:0000020000
Химик - Юность (FT) [0-5]08 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-0]10 января 2017 19:0011200000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2016 19:0002200020
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-4]10 декабря 2016 17:00000250000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [6-5]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-6]15 октября 2016 13:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [2-3]13 октября 2016 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]08 октября 2016 13:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-4]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-7]17 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится