Амброжейчик Дмитрий

Амброжейчик Дмитрий
Команда: Неман Гродно(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 9
День Рождения: 26 марта 1995
Рост: 175

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
U20 - Неман (LIVE) [7-1]17 января 2019 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0011200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [3-4]05 декабря 2018 19:0001100000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0010101000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0012300010
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2018 13:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [4-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0012300010
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0002200000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0002200010
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]18 октября 2018 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0001100010
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [7-3]04 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT OT) [3-2]02 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0010101000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0001100010
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0020201000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0001120010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0010101000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4700000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0001100000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0010120000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]18 ноября 2017 13:0010100000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 19:0001100000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]02 ноября 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [9-5]28 октября 2017 13:0002200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT) [5-1]26 октября 2017 19:0030301000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT OT) [3-2]12 октября 2017 19:0012301000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]16 октября 2017 19:0010100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT OT) [1-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]23 сентября 2017 13:0000020000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-13]21 сентября 2017 19:0004400010
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [4-0]16 сентября 2017 13:0011241000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-0]14 сентября 2017 19:0001120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [3-2]26 августа 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [5-1]24 августа 2017 19:0012320001
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]04 марта 2017 17:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]02 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0001100010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]25 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]21 февраля 2017 19:0020201000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]19 февраля 2017 17:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]16 февраля 2017 19:0010100000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]14 февраля 2017 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]28 января 2017 17:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [3-4]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [2-3]21 января 2017 19:0001100010
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0010100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-0]10 января 2017 19:0010100000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится