Черников Артемий

Черников Артемий
Команда: ХК Лида(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 71
День Рождения: 09 июня 1996
Рост: 177

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин [1-4]10 января 2019 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT Б) [4-3]09 декабря 2018 13:0001120000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [2-0]07 декабря 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]30 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0011220010
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-4]24 ноября 2018 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [4-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT Б) [3-2]21 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Неман (FT) [0-3]17 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Лида (FT) [3-2]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U20 (FT) [1-0]25 октября 2018 19:0001100010
Лида - Неман (FT) [1-5]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0011220010
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-5]05 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [7-3]04 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000050000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]27 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Неман (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2018 13:0010100000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [1-0]20 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]18 сентября 2018 19:0001120000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0002200000
Лида - U20 (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2018 19:0003320010
Неман - Лида (FT) [5-0]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер - Лида (FT) [4-1]08 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]02 ноября 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [9-5]28 октября 2017 13:0012300000
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT) [5-1]26 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT OT) [3-2]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]16 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2017 13:0001100000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]26 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-13]21 сентября 2017 19:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-0]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [5-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [2-3]10 августа 2017 18:1501100000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]19 февраля 2017 14:3000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-5]14 февраля 2017 19:0021300000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [3-4]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-0]21 января 2017 19:0000020000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [4-3]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]27 декабря 2016 19:0002200000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-1]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-1]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [6-5]08 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]19 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]17 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [4-1]10 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0000020000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]20 октября 2016 19:0010100000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-6]15 октября 2016 13:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [2-3]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0010101000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-4]01 октября 2016 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0010100000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [7-2]17 сентября 2016 13:0022402000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-1]15 сентября 2016 19:0010101000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 сентября 2016 19:0001100000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится