Летов Илья

Летов Илья
Команда: ХК Гомель(Беларусь)Номер: 47
День Рождения: 27 марта 1995
Рост: 192

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Неман (FT) [0-4]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT Б) [1-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0001100000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [5-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [3-0]10 октября 2018 18:0001120000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-6]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [5-4]02 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Гомель (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-3]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [1-0]20 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Гомель - Неман (FT) [3-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0001140000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [6-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0000020000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [3-5]05 сентября 2018 19:0011220000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0001140010
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0002200010
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0002200010
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]20 ноября 2017 19:0001120010
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]18 ноября 2017 13:0000020000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]02 ноября 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [9-5]28 октября 2017 13:0003300010
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT) [5-1]26 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0002200010
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT OT) [3-2]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]16 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]26 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT OT) [1-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]23 сентября 2017 13:0000020000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-13]21 сентября 2017 19:0011200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [4-0]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-0]14 сентября 2017 19:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [5-1]19 августа 2017 17:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Црвена Звезда (FT) [5-1]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [4-3]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]27 декабря 2016 19:0010120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-1]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-1]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [1-0]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]05 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]30 ноября 2016 19:0011201000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [2-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-5]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-4]13 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]11 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Химик (FT) [5-1]07 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Брест (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Могилёв (FT) [8-0]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]20 октября 2016 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20(FT) [6-4]08 октября 2016 13:0001100010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Брест - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-8]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Могилёв - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-10]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-3]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]13 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [8-2]10 сентября 2016 13:0001100000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится