Перегуда Андрей

Перегуда Андрей
Команда: ХК Гомель(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 16
День Рождения: 02 октября 1995

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0010100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0010121000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Неман - Лида (FT) [3-2]30 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U20 (FT) [1-0]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Неман (FT) [1-5]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]16 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-5]05 октября 2018 19:0020200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [7-3]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Неман (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [1-0]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0010100000
Лида - U20 (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Лида (FT) [5-0]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер - Лида (FT) [4-1]08 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-5]18 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Могилёв (FT) [5-3]16 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Химик (FT OT) [5-4]15 апреля 2018 13:0001100000
Гомель - БФСО Динамо (FT) [7-0]27 марта 2018 19:0020201000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-0]26 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Гомель (FT) [4-6]22 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Химик - Гомель (FT) [1-4]20 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0010101000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [3-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-0]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [3-1]25 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Лида - Химик (FT) [1-2]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [2-3]20 февраля 2018 19:0001100000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [2-3]17 февраля 2018 17:0001100000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-2]15 февраля 2018 20:0010100000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [7-10]13 февраля 2018 19:0010100000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]03 февраля 2018 13:0001100000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [2-0]01 февраля 2018 19:0000020000
Витебск - Лида (FT OT) [3-2]25 января 2018 19:0011200010
Химик - Лида (FT Б) [2-3]23 января 2018 19:0011201000
Брест - Лида (FT OT) [3-2]19 января 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - Лида (FT OT) [2-3]17 января 2018 19:0001100000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-2]13 января 2018 17:0000000000
Лида - Химик (FT) [7-3]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [6-2]23 декабря 2017 13:0021301000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [2-4]18 декабря 2017 19:0010101000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [0-2]09 декабря 2017 13:0001100000
Химик - Лида (FT) [4-2]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [7-1]02 декабря 2017 17:0001120000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [6-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0002200010
Лида - Химик (FT OT) [4-3]23 ноября 2017 19:0001120000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-3]20 ноября 2017 19:0010100000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [8-1]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0010100000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-5]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [3-1]30 октября 2017 19:0000020000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]28 октября 2017 13:0012300000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]26 октября 2017 19:0010101000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0002200000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-1]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [9-1]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]30 сентября 2017 13:0010101000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT OT) [1-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [1-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0020201000
Брест - Лида (FT) [2-4]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [1-2]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-2]14 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [4-3]10 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Химик - Лида (FT) [2-3]08 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [1-2]21 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-3]19 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Неман - Лида (FT) [4-1]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Лида (FT Б) [4-3]14 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Могилев (FT) [5-2]12 августа 2017 17:0001100000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [0-4]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-5]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Химик (FT) [6-3]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Химик - Витебск (FT) [1-4]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Витебск(FT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Витебск (FT) [11-3]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Витебск (FT) [5-2]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Витебск (FT) [4-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - U 20 (FT Б) [3-2]24 сентября 2016 13:0001100000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-7]17 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]13 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Витебск (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2016 13:0001100000
Брест - Витебск (FT) [3-5]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится