Бобарико Роман

Бобарико Роман
Команда: ХК Гомель(Беларусь)Амплуа: 2
Номер: 33
День Рождения: 14 октября 1993

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Неман (FT) [0-4]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT Б) [1-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [5-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [3-0]10 октября 2018 18:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-6]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [5-4]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Гомель (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-3]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [3-5]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Химик (FT OT) [5-4]15 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - Гомель (FT) [1-7]10 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Брест - Гомель (FT) [1-2]05 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Брест (FT) [6-1]01 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT OT) [2-3]31 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - БФСО Динамо (FT) [7-0]27 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-0]26 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-1]17 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-5]21 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-0]15 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-2]10 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-4]20 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]05 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-0]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-1]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT) [1-0]18 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [0-1]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [0-2]07 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Неман - Гомель (FT Б) [2-3]20 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-2]05 декабря 2017 20:0000000000
Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [2-3]02 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - Гомель (FT) [1-4]25 ноября 2017 13:0000020000
Могилёв - Гомель (FT) [0-7]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [8-1]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Химик - Гомель (FT) [0-1]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Гомель (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]26 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
U 20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [3-3]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-1]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]26 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]19 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Химик (FT) [8-0]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Витебск (FT) [9-1]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Гомель (FT Б) [4-5]16 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-2]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Брест (FT) [5-1]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Могилёв (FT) [3-0]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT OT) [1-2]21 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Неман - Гомель (FT) [4-3]19 августа 2017 16:3000000000
Гомель - Могилев (FT) [9-3]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]14 августа 2017 19:3000020000
Гомель - Витебск (FT) [5-1]12 августа 2017 17:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится