Ерохо Вадим

Ерохо Вадим
Команда: Динамо-Молодечно(Беларусь)Номер: 73
День Рождения: 03 августа 1991
Рост: 180

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [4-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0002200001
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-6]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0010101000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [7-3]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4700020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-3]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]03 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [6-5]26 декабря 2017 19:4500000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]09 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [0-2]07 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
U20 - Юность (FT) [1-5]29 ноября 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-1]27 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]09 ноября 2017 18:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Химик (FT) [5-2]08 ноября 2017 18:0011200000
Юность-Минск - Могилёв (FT) [13-2]04 ноября 2017 17:0013400000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [11-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]26 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [6-0]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1500000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Неман - Юность (FT) [1-2]26 сентября 2017 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск — Неман (FT) [4-6]19 сентября 2017 20:0000000000
Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-8]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест- Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0001100000
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Химик - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT ОТ) [6-5]06 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [3-2]26 августа 2017 18:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Црвена Звезда (FT) [6-2]14 августа 2017 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [6-2]12 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-3]10 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Юность (FT) [0-5]08 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [6-2]30 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]29 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-5]26 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-1]18 марта 2017 17:4500000000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [10-2]26 февраля 2017 17:0002200000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 13:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT Б) [3-4]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]19 февраля 2017 14:3000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-12]16 февраля 2017 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0001120000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]31 января 2017 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [3-2]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-3]21 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-2]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [4-3]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]27 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-2]10 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]05 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]30 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]26 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]24 ноября 2016 19:0000040000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [5-3]21 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [1-2]13 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]11 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Витебск (FT) [14-0]05 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Химик (FT) [16-0]03 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Могилёв (FT) [8-1]29 октября 2016 13:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [12-1]27 октября 2016 19:0002200000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [5-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-7]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Брест - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]24 сентября 2016 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Химик - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-10]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится