Белевич Андрей

Белевич Андрей
Команда: Динамо-Молодечно(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 93
День Рождения: 27 августа 1997
Рост: 187

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [3-4]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0011200000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0010100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [4-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0020200000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0011201010
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0001100000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2018 19:0000020000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0011201000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0001100010
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [7-3]04 октября 2018 19:0011200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT OT) [3-2]02 октября 2018 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0021300000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0021301010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0010100000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0010101000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3020201100
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3020201000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0001100000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4700000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0011201000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]20 ноября 2017 19:0010101000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]18 ноября 2017 13:0010100000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]02 ноября 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [9-5]28 октября 2017 13:0011201000
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT) [5-1]26 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0012300020
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT OT) [3-2]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]16 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2017 13:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]05 октября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]26 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT OT) [1-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-13]21 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [4-0]16 сентября 2017 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [3-2]26 августа 2017 18:3011200000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [5-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [5-1]19 августа 2017 17:0011200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Црвена Звезда (FT) [5-1]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]14 августа 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [6-2]30 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]29 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-5]26 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]25 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-1]18 марта 2017 17:4500000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]15 марта 2017 19:4500000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]14 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [1-0]11 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [3-2]10 марта 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]02 марта 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]01 марта 2017 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 13:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT Б) [3-4]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]19 февраля 2017 14:3000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-12]16 февраля 2017 19:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]31 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [3-2]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-2]12 января 2017 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [4-3]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT Б) [2-1]27 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [1-4]26 декабря 2016 19:0000020000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [2-1]24 декабря 2016 13:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
U 20 - Гомель (FT Б) [2-3]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - U20 (FT) [2-3]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
U20 - Витебск (FT) [7-0]12 ноября 2016 13:0001100010
U 20 - Химик (FT) [4-2]10 ноября 2016 19:0001120010
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-2]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - U20 (FT) [3-1]27 октября 2016 19:0010100000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]22 октября 2016 13:0010101000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]20 октября 2016 19:0000020000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-6]15 октября 2016 13:0020200000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [2-3]13 октября 2016 19:0010101000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20(FT) [6-4]08 октября 2016 13:0010101000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [5-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-3]01 октября 2016 13:0000020000
U 20 - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-3]29 сентября 2016 19:0001120000
Витебск - U 20 (FT Б) [3-2]24 сентября 2016 13:0001100000
Химик - U 20 (FT S) [3-4]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [4-0]17 сентября 2016 13:0001100000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]15 сентября 2016 19:0004400020
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT) [0-3]10 сентября 2016 13:0001140010
Гомель - U-20 (FT) [7-2]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится