Зозон Богдан

Зозон Богдан
Команда: Динамо-Молодечно(Беларусь)Номер: 33
День Рождения: 16 января 1993
Рост: 191

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [3-4]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]29 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [4-1]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000020000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT OT) [3-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0001120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000070000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4700020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0010101000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]18 ноября 2017 13:0001100000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-2]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0011200010
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-0]02 ноября 2017 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [9-5]28 октября 2017 13:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT) [5-1]26 октября 2017 19:0001120010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000090000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 сентября 2017 19:0002200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [5-1]19 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]14 августа 2017 19:0010100100
Шахтер - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [2-3]10 августа 2017 18:1501100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]04 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]02 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]19 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [3-4]26 января 2017 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [2-3]21 января 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-0]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]27 декабря 2016 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-4]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [6-5]08 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]19 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]17 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT Б) [1-2]12 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [4-1]10 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0000020000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-1]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
U 20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-6]15 октября 2016 13:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - U 20 (FT) [2-3]13 октября 2016 19:0000060000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-4]01 октября 2016 13:0002200000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Химик - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-5]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв (FT) [7-2]17 сентября 2016 13:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест (FT) [4-1]15 сентября 2016 19:0010121000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 сентября 2016 19:0010120000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится