Рак Илья

Рак Илья
Команда: Динамо-Молодечно(Беларусь )Номер: 90
День Рождения: 11 мая 1993

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT Б) [4-3]09 декабря 2018 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман (FT) [0-3]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 19:0010100000
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 18:3000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]24 ноября 2018 13:0000020000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]19 ноября 2018 19:0002200000
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [4-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск(FT) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]25 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]04 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [5-4]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3001120010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0001120010
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0001140000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0001140000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-3]23 января 2018 19:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0001120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0001120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0010100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [0-1]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0001120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Химик (FT) [4-2]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Витебск (FT) [6-0]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Брест (FT) [6-1]04 ноября 2017 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [2-1]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-1]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1500000000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 октября 2017 14:3001120000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]05 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Брест - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Могилёв - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-7]28 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]23 сентября 2017 13:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]21 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Витебск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20 (FT) [5-0]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [2-3]10 августа 2017 18:1500000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-1]18 марта 2017 17:4500040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]15 марта 2017 19:4500000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]14 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [1-0]11 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [3-2]10 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]04 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]02 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]25 февраля 2017 17:0000040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-5]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]04 февраля 2017 18:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [3-4]26 января 2017 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-0]21 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]24 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-4]13 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]11 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Химик (FT) [5-1]07 ноября 2016 17:0011220000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Брест (FT) [6-0]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Могилёв (FT) [8-0]27 октября 2016 19:0001100001
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]20 октября 2016 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]15 октября 2016 13:0000040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20(FT) [6-4]08 октября 2016 13:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Брест - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-8]01 октября 2016 13:0000020000
Могилёв - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-10]29 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-5]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Химик - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-8]17 сентября 2016 13:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]13 сентября 2016 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [8-2]10 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Шахтер - Неман (FT OT) [4-3]08 сентября 2016 19:0001100000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится