Агеев Глеб

Агеев Глеб
Команда: Металлург-Жлобин(Беларусь)Амплуа: 2
Номер: 1
День Рождения: 04 апреля 1994
Рост: 183

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин [1-4]10 января 2019 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-2]22 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-3]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман (FT) [2-7]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [2-3]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT Б) [1-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск(FT) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [1-2]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [3-4]16 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - U20 (FT) [2-5]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]04 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-3]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман (FT) [2-5]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-6]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-4]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-5]18 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Химик (FT) [6-2]16 апреля 2018 13:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Могилёв (FT) [4-1]15 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [2-1]11 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-3]10 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Брест- Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-5]07 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-3]05 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [7-5]01 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Брест (FT) [6-4]31 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT) [3-4]27 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - БФСО Динамо (FT) [5-2]26 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Химик - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]22 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-5]20 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-1]17 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-6]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-3]02 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-1]01 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT OT) [3-4]19 февраля 2018 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-5]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-1]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-4]20 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-4]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]03 января 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-0]28 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-4]26 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-1]23 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]09 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-5]30 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-7]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-3]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-3]20 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-4]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Химик - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]26 октября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]21 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-3]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [3-3]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]12 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT Б) [2-3]05 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Витебск (FT) [3-0]30 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Химик (FT) [4-3]28 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [1-2]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-2]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Могилёв (FT) [6-2]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Брест (FT) [4-2]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Могилев - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-5]21 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-3]19 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Витебск (FT) [4-0]17 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]14 августа 2017 19:3000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман (FT) [0-3]12 августа 2017 17:4500000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [2-5]02 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-2]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [2-1]26 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-0]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-2]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-1]19 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-12]16 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-5]14 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-4]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-3]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-4]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-0]21 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-3]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-0]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]27 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT Б) [1-2]24 декабря 2016 15:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-2]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-1]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-2]08 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-2]19 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-4]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-4]13 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]11 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Химик - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-5]29 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-6]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-7]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Брест - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]20 октября 2016 19:0001100010
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель (FT) [1-3]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Могилёв(FT) [7-2]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Брест(FT) [7-2]06 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-2]17 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT) [0-3]10 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится