Хоккей Беларуси Высшая лига Регулярный чемпионат 2017/18

Регулярный чемпионат 2017/18

ИграСтатусДата ПроведенияХозяинГостьСчет
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 17:005 : 2
U18 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 17:003 : 0
Брест-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 17:006 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 17:005 : 1
Гомель-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 17:004 : 2
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 сентября 2017 19:001 : 2
U18 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 13:005 : 0
Брест-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 13:004 : 3
Гомель-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 13:005 : 3
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 13:003 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 13:005 : 0
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT ОТ)Матч Завершен11 сентября 2017 14:003 : 2
Энергия - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 сентября 2017 17:002 : 14
Энергия - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 13:002 : 6
Арарат - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 сентября 2017 17:018 : 1
Арарат - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 13:0013 : 1
U17 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 17:000 : 3
Химик-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 17:003 : 6
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 17:003 : 2
БФСО Динамо - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 17:005 : 3
Бобруйск - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен17 сентября 2017 17:150 : 7
U17 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен18 сентября 2017 13:004 : 6
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен18 сентября 2017 13:004 : 2
Бобруйск - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен18 сентября 2017 13:000 : 9
БФСО Динамо - Металлург-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен18 сентября 2017 13:001 : 2
Химик-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен18 сентября 2017 13:003 : 8
Металлург-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен22 сентября 2017 17:004 : 8
Металлург-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен23 сентября 2017 17:004 : 6
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен24 сентября 2017 17:003 : 1
Брест-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен24 сентября 2017 17:001 : 4
Витебск-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен24 сентября 2017 17:005 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен24 сентября 2017 17:002 : 0
Гомель-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен24 сентября 2017 19:3012 : 1
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен25 сентября 2017 14:005 : 3
Брест-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен25 сентября 2017 13:001 : 4
Гомель-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен25 сентября 2017 14:159 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен25 сентября 2017 13:004 : 2
Витебск-2 - Бобруйск (FT Б)Матч Завершен25 сентября 2017 13:006 : 5
U18 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 сентября 2017 17:000 : 2
U18 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 сентября 2017 13:004 : 0
Энергия - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен30 сентября 2017 15:000 : 10
Арарат- Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен30 сентября 2017 17:0010 : 1
Арарат - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 13:009 : 2
Энергия - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 15:004 : 14
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 17:002 : 3
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 17:004 : 0
БФСО Динамо - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 17:004 : 1
Химик-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 17:001 : 2
U17 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен01 октября 2017 17:004 : 5
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен02 октября 2017 13:001 : 2
Химик-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен02 октября 2017 13:001 : 4
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен02 октября 2017 13:004 : 1
БФСО Динамо - U18 (FT Б)Матч Завершен02 октября 2017 13:003 : 2
U17 - Брест-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен02 октября 2017 13:006 : 5
Юниор - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен05 октября 2017 13:303 : 2
Металлург-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 18:309 : 2
Витебск-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT Б)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 17:003 : 4
Бобруйск - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 17:000 : 1
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 17:004 : 2
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен10 октября 2017 13:306 : 2
Брест-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 18:006 : 1
U18 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен08 октября 2017 17:002 : 3
Металлург-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 13:007 : 5
Витебск-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 13:000 : 6
Бобруйск - Неман-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 13:001 : 2
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 14:004 : 1
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 13:009 : 10
Брест-2 - Химик-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 13:003 : 2
U18 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен09 октября 2017 12:002 : 3
БФСО Динамо - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен12 октября 2017 13:001 : 0
Энергия - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен14 октября 2017 18:304 : 3
Энергия - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 13:300 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 17:0011 : 2
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 17:005 : 3
БФСО Динамо - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 17:004 : 0
Химик-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 17:001 : 3
U17 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 октября 2017 17:003 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 октября 2017 13:002 : 1
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен16 октября 2017 13:006 : 3
Химик-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен16 октября 2017 13:001 : 2
U17 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 октября 2017 13:008 : 1
БФСО Динамо - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен16 октября 2017 13:007 : 2
Энергия - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен18 октября 2017 17:001 : 5
Энергия - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 октября 2017 19:005 : 4
U17 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен19 октября 2017 17:002 : 7
U17 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен20 октября 2017 13:006 : 5
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен22 октября 2017 17:003 : 2
Витебск-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен22 октября 2017 17:004 : 8
Брест-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен22 октября 2017 17:000 : 6
U18 - Энергия (FT)Матч Идет22 октября 2017 17:007 : 0
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен22 октября 2017 17:001 : 5
Юниор - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен22 октября 2017 17:003 : 4
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 13:003 : 4
Витебск-2 - Химик-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 13:002 : 1
Брест-2- Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 13:001 : 5
U18 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 13:009 : 2
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT OT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 13:003 : 2
Юниор - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен23 октября 2017 14:003 : 2
Бобруйск - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен24 октября 2017 18:001 : 3
Бобруйск - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен25 октября 2017 13:000 : 11
Юниор - U18 (FT Б)Матч Завершен26 октября 2017 13:004 : 3
Энергия - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 октября 2017 17:0010 : 3
Арарат - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен28 октября 2017 17:003 : 1
Энергия - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 13:004 : 1
Арарат- БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 13:003 : 2
U17 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 17:003 : 2
Химик-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 17:003 : 2
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 17:003 : 1
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 17:004 : 3
Гомель-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен29 октября 2017 18:305 : 1
Гомель-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен30 октября 2017 13:006 : 2
U17 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен30 октября 2017 13:001 : 2
Химик-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен30 октября 2017 13:004 : 2
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен30 октября 2017 14:005 : 1
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен30 октября 2017 13:007 : 0
Неман-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен04 ноября 2017 19:457 : 2
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен04 ноября 2017 17:003 : 2
Металлург-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен04 ноября 2017 17:000 : 8
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен04 ноября 2017 13:000 : 5
Бобруйск - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен04 ноября 2017 19:004 : 2
Бобруйск - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен05 ноября 2017 17:002 : 3
Неман-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 ноября 2017 13:009 : 1
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен05 ноября 2017 13:005 : 8
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 ноября 2017 13:001 : 6
Металлург-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен05 ноября 2017 13:002 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен09 ноября 2017 17:006 : 0
Гомель-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 ноября 2017 17:007 : 0
Химик-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT OT)Матч Завершен09 ноября 2017 17:002 : 3
Арарат - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 ноября 2017 18:303 : 0
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 ноября 2017 19:001 : 5
Шахтер-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен10 ноября 2017 13:003 : 2
Гомель-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 ноября 2017 13:006 : 1
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 ноября 2017 14:001 : 2
Арарат - Неман-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен10 ноября 2017 13:002 : 3
Химик-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен10 ноября 2017 13:003 : 0
Бобруйск - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 18:003 : 7
Неман-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 17:004 : 0
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 17:001 : 9
Химик-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 17:005 : 0
БФСО Динамо - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 17:007 : 1
Брест-2 - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен14 ноября 2017 18:006 : 5
Бобруйск - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:001 : 6
Неман-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:002 : 1
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:001 : 7
Химик-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:003 : 7
БФСО Динамо - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:0010 : 0
Брест-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 13:001 : 5
U18 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 ноября 2017 17:003 : 2
U18 - Металлург-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен16 ноября 2017 13:005 : 4
Арарат - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен18 ноября 2017 17:0011 : 2
Арарат - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 13:004 : 5
U17 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 17:006 : 1
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 17:006 : 5
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 19:003 : 5
Юниор - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 17:003 : 2
Шахтер-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен19 ноября 2017 17:003 : 4
U17 - Энергия (FT OT)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 12:005 : 4
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 13:004 : 3
Шахтер-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT Б)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 13:004 : 3
U18 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 18:006 : 1
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 13:004 : 6
Юниор - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен20 ноября 2017 13:0014 : 2
U18 - Брест-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен21 ноября 2017 13:002 : 1
БФСО Динамо - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен23 ноября 2017 13:007 : 1
Арарат - ЭнергияМатч Не Начался23 ноября 2017 17:000 : 0
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (LIVE)Матч Завершен25 ноября 2017 19:002 : 3
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 13:001 : 3
Химик-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 17:005 : 4
Бобруйск - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 17:003 : 7
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 17:009 : 3
БФСО Динамо - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 17:002 : 4
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен26 ноября 2017 17:001 : 4
Химик-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен27 ноября 2017 13:006 : 3
Бобруйск - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 ноября 2017 13:003 : 7
БФСО Динамо - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 ноября 2017 13:000 : 1
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 ноября 2017 13:001 : 5
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 ноября 2017 13:006 : 5
Витебск-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен29 ноября 2017 17:006 : 0
Витебск-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен30 ноября 2017 13:001 : 3
Энергия - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен02 декабря 2017 18:004 : 1
Энергия - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 14:002 : 4
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 17:003 : 5
Гомель-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 17:002 : 3
Шахтер-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 17:003 : 4
U18 - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 17:005 : 4
Металлург-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 17:006 : 3
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен03 декабря 2017 19:001 : 0
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT OT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:002 : 3
Гомель-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:457 : 1
Металлург-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:006 : 3
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:0010 : 1
Шахтер-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:003 : 1
U18 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен04 декабря 2017 13:000 : 3
Брест-2 - U18 (FT ОТ)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 17:003 : 4
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 13:006 : 1
Витебск-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 19:004 : 5
БФСО Динамо - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 17:001 : 2
Химик-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 17:003 : 6
Бобруйск - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 17:000 : 2
Энергия - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен09 декабря 2017 18:006 : 8
Брест-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:001 : 5
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:002 : 1
Витебск-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:002 : 3
БФСО Динамо - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:003 : 2
Химик-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:001 : 9
Бобруйск - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 13:002 : 8
Энергия - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен10 декабря 2017 16:301 : 9
U18 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 декабря 2017 17:001 : 3
U18 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 декабря 2017 18:004 : 1
Арарат - Брест-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен18 декабря 2017 18:304 : 5
Арарат - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 13:006 : 0
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 17:006 : 1
Гомель-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 17:006 : 0
Металлург-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 16:003 : 2
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 15:005 : 2
U17 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 17:005 : 1
Энергия - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен19 декабря 2017 20:004 : 9
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 13:000 : 1
Гомель-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 13:008 : 3
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 13:006 : 1
U17 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 13:007 : 0
Металлург-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 14:002 : 3
Энергия - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен20 декабря 2017 20:000 : 2
Арарат - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен22 декабря 2017 19:0013 : 2
Арарат - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен23 декабря 2017 13:0014 : 1
Брест-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен24 декабря 2017 17:007 : 10
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен24 декабря 2017 17:002 : 3
БФСО Динамо - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен24 декабря 2017 17:004 : 0
U18 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен24 декабря 2017 17:006 : 2
Бобруйск - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен24 декабря 2017 17:001 : 12
Брест-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен25 декабря 2017 13:001 : 6
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен25 декабря 2017 13:003 : 7
БФСО Динамо - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен25 декабря 2017 11:003 : 2
U18 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен25 декабря 2017 13:001 : 4
Бобруйск - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен25 декабря 2017 13:001 : 6
Неман-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен27 декабря 2017 17:0010 : 1
Арарат - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен13 декабря 2017 18:003 : 4
Арарат - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен14 декабря 2017 13:002 : 1
Неман-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен28 декабря 2017 11:0011 : 3
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 17:009 : 0
Гомель-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 17:001 : 2
U17 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 17:001 : 4
Арарат - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 17:008 : 2
Химик-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 18:002 : 5
Энергия - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 19:007 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 января 2018 19:003 : 0
Энергия - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:003 : 2
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:004 : 0
Гомель-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:001 : 2
Химик-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:002 : 4
U17 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:004 : 3
Арарат - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:006 : 3
Шахтер-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен06 января 2018 13:005 : 1
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен10 января 2018 17:003 : 4
Металлург-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Не Начался10 января 2018 17:000 : 0
Витебск-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен10 января 2018 17:002 : 8
БФСО Динамо - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен10 января 2018 17:001 : 2
Неман-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен10 января 2018 17:003 : 1
Бобруйск - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 января 2018 18:003 : 1
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен11 января 2018 13:002 : 3
Металлург-2 - Юниор (LIVE)Матч Не Начался11 января 2018 13:000 : 0
Витебск-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен11 января 2018 13:006 : 3
Бобруйск - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 января 2018 13:004 : 2
Неман-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен11 января 2018 13:002 : 4
БФСО Динамо - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен11 января 2018 13:004 : 2
U17 - БобруйскМатч Завершен15 января 2018 17:005 : 1
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 января 2018 17:006 : 0
Энергия - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен15 января 2018 17:006 : 3
Гомель-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 января 2018 17:006 : 1
Арарат - ЮниорМатч Завершен15 января 2018 17:002 : 9
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 января 2018 17:002 : 1
Химик-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 января 2018 17:005 : 2
U17 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 13:006 : 2
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 13:004 : 1
Энергия - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 20:004 : 6
Гомель-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 13:006 : 2
Арарат - ЮниорМатч Не Начался16 января 2018 15:000 : 0
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 13:002 : 3
Химик-2 - Витебск-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен16 января 2018 13:004 : 3
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 17:003 : 1
Металлург-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 17:002 : 7
Витебск-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 17:001 : 3
Брест-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 19:007 : 0
Неман-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 17:004 : 6
Бобруйск - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 15:002 : 6
U18 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен21 января 2018 17:003 : 1
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:002 : 3
Металлург-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:003 : 2
Витебск-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:002 : 3
Брест-2 - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:006 : 2
Неман-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:005 : 3
Бобруйск - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:001 : 2
U18 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен22 января 2018 13:008 : 0
U17 - U18 (FT Б)Матч Завершен25 января 2018 17:007 : 6
Энергия - Металлург-2Матч Не Начался27 января 2018 17:000 : 0
Арарат - U18 (FT Б)Матч Завершен27 января 2018 17:004 : 5
Арарат - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 13:001 : 4
Энергия - Металлург-2Матч Не Начался28 января 2018 13:000 : 0
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 17:002 : 3
БФСО Динамо - Витебск-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 17:004 : 3
Химик-2 - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 17:001 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT Б)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 17:003 : 2
Неман-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен28 января 2018 17:003 : 0
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен29 января 2018 13:003 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен29 января 2018 13:002 : 4
БФСО Динамо - Витебск-2Матч Не Начался29 января 2018 13:000 : 0
Химик-2 - Брест-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен29 января 2018 13:001 : 2
Неман-2 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен29 января 2018 13:005 : 0
Энергия - АраратМатч Не Начался31 января 2018 17:000 : 0
Брест-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен01 февраля 2018 13:001 : 4
U17 - U18 (FT OT)Матч Завершен01 февраля 2018 17:002 : 3
Брест-2 - Гомель-2Матч Не Начался02 февраля 2018 13:000 : 0
U18 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 17:004 : 3
Металлург-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 17:008 : 3
Бобруйск - Арарат (FT OT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 17:003 : 4
Юниор - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 18:0010 : 1
Витебск-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 18:003 : 2
Брест-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен04 февраля 2018 19:003 : 2
Юниор - Энергия (FT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 11:0017 : 2
Витебск-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 13:003 : 6
U18 - БФСО Динамо (FT Б)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 13:001 : 2
Бобруйск - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 13:003 : 10
Металлург-2 - Химик-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 13:004 : 3
Брест-2 - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 14:004 : 2
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 февраля 2018 17:002 : 1
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен06 февраля 2018 14:153 : 4
Неман-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:003 : 5
Энергия - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:003 : 11
БФСО Динамо - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:003 : 0
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:001 : 8
Арарат - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:004 : 7
Бобруйск - Витебск-2Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:000 : 0
U17 - Металлург-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен10 февраля 2018 17:002 : 3
Неман-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 13:001 : 3
Энергия - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 14:002 : 8
БФСО Динамо - Брест-2Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 13:004 : 2
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 13:001 : 7
Арарат - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 13:003 : 2
Бобруйск - Витебск-2 (FT)Матч Не Начался11 февраля 2018 13:000 : 0
U17 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 февраля 2018 13:007 : 3
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 февраля 2018 17:002 : 1
Бобруйск - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 февраля 2018 17:001 : 4
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен15 февраля 2018 17:003 : 7
Арарат - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 февраля 2018 17:000 : 3
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 февраля 2018 13:003 : 5
Бобруйск - Брест-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 февраля 2018 13:002 : 4
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен16 февраля 2018 13:001 : 4
Арарат- Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 февраля 2018 13:002 : 6
Химик-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен16 февраля 2018 13:002 : 8
Брест-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 14:000 : 2
Гомель-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 19:3010 : 1
Металлург-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 17:000 : 2
Юниор - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 14:006 : 2
U18 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 17:0010 : 2
Энергия - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен20 февраля 2018 19:304 : 6
Гомель-2 - Химик-2 (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 13:006 : 1
Юниор - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 13:005 : 1
Брест-2 - Неман-2 (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 13:001 : 4
Витебск-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен19 февраля 2018 13:003 : 8
Металлург-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 13:001 : 5
U18 - Бобруйск (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 13:0011 : 0
Энергия - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен21 февраля 2018 18:303 : 7
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен24 февраля 2018 13:003 : 4
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен24 февраля 2018 13:001 : 3
Юниор - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен24 февраля 2018 13:005 : 3
Энергия - Металлург-2Матч Не Начался24 февраля 2018 17:000 : 0
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен24 февраля 2018 17:003 : 2
Энергия - Металлург-2Матч Не Начался25 февраля 2018 13:000 : 0
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен25 февраля 2018 13:005 : 4
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT)Матч Завершен25 февраля 2018 13:005 : 1
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT)Матч Завершен25 февраля 2018 13:005 : 2
Гомель-2 - АраратМатч Не Начался25 февраля 2018 17:000 : 0
Юниор - U17 (FT)Матч Завершен25 февраля 2018 13:306 : 0
U17 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен27 февраля 2018 13:002 : 5
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен27 февраля 2018 17:004 : 1
Арарат- Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 февраля 2018 17:003 : 6
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен27 февраля 2018 18:002 : 6
Арарат - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 февраля 2018 13:003 : 6
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 февраля 2018 18:001 : 3
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT OT)Матч Завершен28 февраля 2018 13:000 : 1
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен04 марта 2018 17:002 : 1
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT Б)Матч Завершен04 марта 2018 14:152 : 3
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT)Матч Завершен05 марта 2018 13:004 : 3
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен05 марта 2018 13:003 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен08 марта 2018 13:001 : 2
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен08 марта 2018 13:002 : 4
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен09 марта 2018 13:002 : 1
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT OT)Матч Завершен09 марта 2018 13:003 : 4
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен11 марта 2018 17:002 : 3
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT OT)Матч Завершен11 марта 2018 13:004 : 3
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)Матч Завершен13 марта 2018 13:302 : 3
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)Матч Завершен15 марта 2018 13:303 : 2
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT Б)Матч Завершен17 марта 2018 17:003 : 4
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен18 марта 2018 14:001 : 3
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен25 марта 2018 17:000 : 2
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)Матч Завершен26 марта 2018 13:002 : 1
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT)Матч Завершен28 марта 2018 13:002 : 5

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится