В Высшей Лиге Беларуси завершился очередной тур.

«Гомель-2» – «Металлург-2» – 3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)

Шайбы забросили:

0:1 - Евгений Лукин (без передач) 19:52

1:1 - Кирилл Межейников (Илья Пархоменко) 22:46

1:2 - Юрий Зыков (Дмитрий Лазаренко, Ефим Чубуков) 34:49

2:2 - Илья Пархоменко (Егор Шевцов, Кирилл Межейников) 38:07

3:2 - Кирилл Межейников (Илья Пархоменко, Егор Шевцов) 38:41

Вратари: Евгений Ющенко - Юрий Акимов

Штраф: 20 – 6

«Могилев-2» – БФСО «Динамо» – 5:6 (4:2, 1:1, 0:3)

Шайбы забросили:

0:1 - Дмитрий Притула (Алексей Севастенкевич, Всеволод Асиевский) 1:47

1:1 - Илья Казьянин (Александр Алешков) 3:13

2:1 - Никита Андрусенко (Артем Мальцев) 4:49

2:2 - Андрей Дубинин (Константин Дробыш) 15:15

3:2 - Артем Мальцев (Александр Алешков, Яков Ильичев) 18:00

4:2 - Матвей Винкевич (Никита Киселев, Арсений Кузнецов) 18:13

5:2 - Никита Киселев (Арсений Кузнецов) 21:43

5:3 - Артем Новосильный (большинство 2) (Кирилл Левшунов, Владислав Сурков) 25:57

5:4 - Глеб Соболевский (большинство) (Кирилл Левшунов, Владислав Сурков) 51:10

5:5 - Артем Дунаев (большинство) (Глеб Соболевский, Даниил Румянцев) 52:32

5:6 - Константин Дробыш (большинство) (Артем Новосильный) 55:46

Вратари: Владислав Карачун - Павел Капский

Штраф: 14 – 8

«Брест-2» – «Неман-2» – 6:5 (0:4, 4:1, 2:0)

Шайбы забросили:

0:1 - Владислав Барба (Андрей Молотков, Андрей Джурка) 7:11

0:2 - Илья Пугач (большинство) (Никита Бастрыкин, Алексей Малиновский) 9:09

0:3 - Эрнест Аблажевич (Никита Бастрыкин, Артур Буяк) 11:13

0:4 - Иван Якущенок (Тимур Ашанов, Владислав Заломай) 16:44

1:4 - Евгений Островский-Шабанова (Даниил Линкевич) 20:16

1:5 - Алексей Малиновский (Илья Пугач, Егор Стрелковский) 24:27

2:5 - Роман Петрасюк (Мериан Лосев, Никита Пилипенко) 25:00

3:5 - Даниил Линкевич (Евгений Островский-Шабанова, Владислав Хадарович) 27:50

4:5 - Роман Петрасюк (Мериан Лосев, Даниил Линкевич) 38:16

5:5 - Андрей Попов (Даниил Линкевич, Максим Бахур) 50:32

6:5 - Владислав Хадарович (большинство) (Евгений Островский-Шабанова, Никита Пилипенко) 54:05

Вратари: Алексей Голенко, Роман Андросюк - Виктор Мойсеенко, Эмиль Гасанов

Штраф: 10 – 12

«Лида-2» – «Юниор» – 0:9 (0:6, 0:2, 0:1)

Шайбы забросили:

0:1 - Никита Филюк (Артем Шумейко) 7:20

0:2 - Егор Носко (большинство) (Артем Аносов, Алексей Кухарев) 8:42

0:3 - Иван Ледецкий (Никита Филюк, Давид Назарян) 9:49

0:4 - Михаил Крук (Глеб Фирсов, Никита Жук) 11:03

0:5 - Иван Ледецкий (Артем Шумейко, Даниил Цыро) 13:18

0:6 - Дмитрий Николаеня (Никита Макарчик, Егор Носко) 16:59

0:7 - Артем Аносов (Давид Назарян, Никита Жук) 30:06

0:8 - Глеб Фирсов (Никита Жук, Михаил Крук) 31:55

0:9 - Никита Жук (большинство) (Глеб Фирсов, Михаил Крук) 53:38

Вратари: Илья Сороко, Евгений Рагозик - Кирилл Славщик, Павел Ярмалович

Штраф: 18 – 6

«Химик-2» – «Шахтер-2» – 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)

Шайбы забросили:

0:1 - Никита Зуев (большинство) (Юрий Паславский, Александр Буторин) 8:03

1:1 - Даниил Сотишвили (Илья Черневич, Егор Павченко) 17:58

1:2 - Константин Комаровский (Назар Анисимов, Денис Белоусов) 1:24

2:2 - Егор Калугин (большинство) (Кирилл Гусаров, Савелий Плавинский) 19:08

2:3 - Богдан Хамицевич (большинство 2) (Игорь Галыгин, Назар Анисимов) 10:15

Вратари: Вадим Вашкевич - Кирилл Андреев

Штраф: 12 – 10


Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать