Advertisement
Advertisement
Воскресенье, 17 января 2021
Хоккей Беларуси Высшая лига Регулярный чемпионат 2018/19

Регулярный чемпионат 2018/19

ИграСчетСтатусДата ПроведенияХозяинГость
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - U17 (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Химик-2 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо"- Могилев-2 (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 17:00
Юниор - Лида-2 (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен09 сентября 2018 19:00
Витебск-2 - U17 (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Химик-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Могилев-2 (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Лида-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен10 сентября 2018 14:00
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 14:15
Брест-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 17:00
Химик-2 - Неман-2 (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 7Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 17:00
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 17:00
Могилев-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)7 : 2Матч Завершен16 сентября 2018 17:00
Брест-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:00
Химик-2 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:00
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)4 : 9Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:00
Могилев-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 6Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен17 сентября 2018 13:15
Витебск-2 - Лида-2 (FT)7 : 2Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT OT)2 : 1Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - U17 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Химик-2 (FT)10 : 2Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - Могилев-2 (FT OT)5 : 4Матч Завершен23 сентября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - Лида-2 (FT)11 : 2Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:30
Неман-2 - U17 (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)6 : 5Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Химик-2 (FT OT)4 : 3Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен24 сентября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен30 сентября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)2 : 1Матч Завершен30 сентября 2018 17:00
Брест-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен30 сентября 2018 17:00
U17 - БФСО "Динамо"0 : 0Матч Не Начался30 сентября 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - Химик-2 (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен30 сентября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)5 : 6Матч Завершен30 сентября 2018 17:00
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен01 октября 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен01 октября 2018 13:00
Брест-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен01 октября 2018 13:00
U17 - БФСО "Динамо"0 : 0Матч Не Начался01 октября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Химик-2 (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен01 октября 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)4 : 5Матч Завершен01 октября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Лида-2 (FT)10 : 4Матч Завершен07 октября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен07 октября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Юниор (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен07 октября 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - Химик-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен07 октября 2018 17:30
Могилев-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен07 октября 2018 18:00
Шахтер-2 - Лида-2 (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен08 октября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT Б)5 : 4Матч Завершен08 октября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Юниор (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен08 октября 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - Химик-2 (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен08 октября 2018 14:15
Могилев-2 - Брест-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен08 октября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT ОТ)4 : 5Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)5 : 6Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - Брест-2 (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
Химик-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен14 октября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT OT)6 : 5Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
Химик-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)4 : 7Матч Завершен15 октября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Лида-2 (FT)9 : 2Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
Брест-2 - Химик-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
Могилев-2 - U17 (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен21 октября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Лида-2 (FT)9 : 1Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Шахтер-2 (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
Брест-2 - Химик-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
Могилев-2 - U17(FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен22 октября 2018 13:00
U17 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен25 октября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Могилев-2 (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен28 октября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен28 октября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)6 : 5Матч Завершен28 октября 2018 17:00
U17 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен28 октября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - Химик-2 (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен28 октября 2018 17:00
Юниор - Могилев-2 (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен29 октября 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT OT)1 : 2Матч Завершен29 октября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)7 : 5Матч Завершен29 октября 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - Химик-2 (FT)0 : 4Матч Завершен29 октября 2018 13:00
U17 - Брест-2 (FT)7 : 0Матч Завершен29 октября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен31 октября 2018 17:00
U17 - Химик-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен02 ноября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Лида-2 (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен04 ноября 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен04 ноября 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен04 ноября 2018 17:00
Могилев-2 - Витебск-2 (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен04 ноября 2018 17:00
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен04 ноября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Лида-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен05 ноября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен05 ноября 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен05 ноября 2018 13:00
Могилев-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен05 ноября 2018 13:00
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен05 ноября 2018 13:00
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT OT)4 : 3Матч Завершен11 ноября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен11 ноября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен11 ноября 2018 18:00
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен11 ноября 2018 18:00
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен12 ноября 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен12 ноября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)4 : 7Матч Завершен12 ноября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен12 ноября 2018 13:30
Лида-2 - U17 (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен13 ноября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - U17 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен14 ноября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Металлург-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен14 ноября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Металлург-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен15 ноября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - Лида-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
Брест-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
U17 - Юниор (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
Химик-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
Могилев-2 - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен18 ноября 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - Лида-2 (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
Брест-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
U17 - Юниор (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
Химик-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
Могилев-2 - Неман-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен19 ноября 2018 13:00
Юниор - U17 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 17:00
Витебск-2 - Химик-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)1 : 7Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 17:00
БФСО "Динамо"- Гомель-2 (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен25 ноября 2018 18:00
Юниор - U17 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - Химик-2 (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)6 : 2Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - Металлург-2 (FT OT)4 : 5Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:00
БФСО "Динамо" - Гомель-2 (FT Б)5 : 4Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен26 ноября 2018 13:30
U17 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен29 ноября 2018 13:00
Металлург-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)1 : 7Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 17:00
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT OT)4 : 3Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 18:00
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 18:00
U17 - Лида-2 (FT)6 : 0Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 17:00
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT)0 : 8Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 17:00
Могилев-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен02 декабря 2018 17:00
Металлург-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)3 : 6Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
U17 - Лида-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
Могилев-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен03 декабря 2018 13:00
Химик-2 - U17 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен06 декабря 2018 15:00
Химик-2 - U17 (FT)4 : 5Матч Завершен07 декабря 2018 13:00
Витебск-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен09 декабря 2018 15:00
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен09 декабря 2018 17:00
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен09 декабря 2018 17:00
Лида-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен09 декабря 2018 17:00
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен09 декабря 2018 18:30
Витебск-2 - Могилев-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен10 декабря 2018 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен10 декабря 2018 13:00
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен10 декабря 2018 13:00
Лида-2 - БФСО "Динамо" (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен10 декабря 2018 13:00
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен10 декабря 2018 14:15
401 Подписчики
5,702 Подписчики
14,672 Подписчики
633 Подписчики
--- Подписчики
2,207 Подписчики
151 Подписчики