Патешенко Евгений

Патешенко Евгений
Команда: Могилев-2(Беларусь)Номер: 91
День Рождения: 13 июня 1998

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Витебск-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [3-4]10 декабря 2018 13:0000020000
Витебск-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [6-3]09 декабря 2018 15:0000000000
Неман-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [6-2]26 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [1-5]25 ноября 2018 18:0001100000
Могилев-2 - Неман-2 (FT) [2-1]19 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Могилев-2 - Неман-2 (FT) [3-2]18 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Могилев-2 - Витебск-2 (FT Б) [3-2]04 ноября 2018 17:0011200000
Химик-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [4-7]15 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Химик-2 - Могилев-2 (FT) [3-4]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Могилев-2 - Брест-2 (FT) [0-2]08 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Могилев-2 - Брест-2 (FT) [4-2]07 октября 2018 18:0000060000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [2-5]28 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT) [2-1]26 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT) [0-2]25 марта 2018 17:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [1-3]18 марта 2018 14:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT Б) [3-4]17 марта 2018 17:0001120000
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT OT) [4-3]11 марта 2018 13:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT OT) [3-4]09 марта 2018 13:0000040000
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT Б) [2-3]04 марта 2018 14:1500000000
U17 - Юниор (FT) [2-5]27 февраля 2018 13:0000040000
Юниор - U17 (FT) [6-0]25 февраля 2018 13:3000000000
Юниор - U17 (FT) [6-2]20 февраля 2018 14:0000020000
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT) [1-4]16 февраля 2018 13:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT) [3-7]15 февраля 2018 17:0003300010
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-7]11 февраля 2018 13:0000000000
Химик-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-8]10 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юниор - Энергия (FT) [17-2]05 февраля 2018 11:0002200000
Юниор - Энергия (FT) [10-1]04 февраля 2018 18:0001100000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT) [2-4]29 января 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT Б) [3-2]28 января 2018 17:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT Б) [2-3]22 января 2018 13:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [3-1]21 января 2018 17:0000000000
Арарат - Юниор [2-9]15 января 2018 17:0001120000
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT) [4-0]06 января 2018 13:0000000000
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT) [9-0]05 января 2018 17:0000000000
U18 - Юниор (FT) [1-4]25 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
U18 - Юниор (FT) [6-2]24 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT) [6-1]20 декабря 2017 13:0020201000
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT) [5-2]19 декабря 2017 15:0000000000
Бобруйск - Юниор (FT) [2-8]10 декабря 2017 13:0001120000
Бобруйск - Юниор (FT) [0-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0001100000
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [2-3]04 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT) [3-5]03 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [6-5]27 ноября 2017 13:0001100010
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [9-3]26 ноября 2017 17:0014521010
Юниор - Бобруйск (FT) [14-2]20 ноября 2017 13:0001100000
Юниор - Бобруйск (FT) [3-2]19 ноября 2017 17:0010101000
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-7]15 ноября 2017 13:0000020000
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-9]14 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT) [5-8]05 ноября 2017 13:0003300000
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT) [5-1]30 октября 2017 14:0000000000
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT) [4-3]29 октября 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - U18 (FT Б) [4-3]26 октября 2017 13:0010101000
Юниор - Арарат (FT) [3-2]23 октября 2017 14:0010150000
Юниор - Арарат (FT OT) [3-4]22 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT) [6-3]16 октября 2017 13:0001120000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT) [5-3]15 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT) [4-1]09 октября 2017 14:0000000000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT) [4-2]08 октября 2017 17:0000000000
Юниор - U18 (FT) [3-2]05 октября 2017 13:3000000000
Энергия - Юниор (FT) [4-14]01 октября 2017 15:0041521000
Энергия - Юниор (FT) [0-10]30 сентября 2017 15:0001100010
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT) [5-3]25 сентября 2017 14:0001160010
Юниор - Химик-2 (FT) [3-1]24 сентября 2017 17:0001140000
U17 - Юниор (FT) [4-6]18 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
U17 - Юниор (FT) [0-3]17 сентября 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT ОТ) [3-2]11 сентября 2017 14:0000000000
Юниор - БФСО Динамо (FT) [5-2]10 сентября 2017 17:0001120000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT) [6-2]19 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT) [2-1]17 марта 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT Б) [3-2]15 марта 2017 13:0000000000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT) [2-1]14 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [3-2]11 марта 2017 13:0000000000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-6]10 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [1-2]06 марта 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [4-1]04 марта 2017 17:0001140000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [2-3]02 марта 2017 13:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [5-4]01 марта 2017 17:0000020000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [0-1]26 февраля 2017 13:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [6-2]25 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-3]21 февраля 2017 13:0000000000
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-2]20 февраля 2017 16:3000000000
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [3-2]18 февраля 2017 13:0000020000
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [1-2]17 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Энергия - Юниор (FT) [3-2]14 февраля 2017 19:3000040000
Энергия - Юниор (FT) [5-10]13 февраля 2017 18:3004420000
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT OT) [3-2]04 февраля 2017 13:0001100000
Юниор - U17 (FT) [8-1]07 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT) [4-2]03 февраля 2017 13:0000000000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT OT) [4-5]30 января 2017 14:0000000000
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT S) [0-1]29 января 2017 17:0000000000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT Б) [2-3]23 января 2017 13:0000020000
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT) [3-2]22 января 2017 17:0000000000
U18 - Юниор (FT OT) [3-4]12 января 2017 13:0000000000
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT) [3-0]09 января 2017 14:0001100010
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT) [11-1]08 января 2017 14:0011201000
Юниор - Энергия (FT) [6-1]30 декабря 2016 14:0000000000
Юниор - Энергия (FT) [14-3]29 декабря 2016 18:0011200000
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-6]26 декабря 2016 13:0000000000
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT OT) [2-3]25 декабря 2016 17:0001100000
Юниор - U18 (FT) [5-3]20 декабря 2016 13:0000040000
Юниор - U18 (FT) [3-0]19 декабря 2016 13:0000000000
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT) [1-14]11 декабря 2016 13:0001100000
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT) [0-7]10 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Юниор - Арарат (FT) [5-2]05 декабря 2016 15:0010100000
Юниор - Арарат (FT) [7-2]04 декабря 2016 19:0001120000
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [3-2]21 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT) [3-1]20 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Арарат - Юниор (FT Б) [3-4]13 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Арарат - Юниор (FT) [1-3]12 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT) [13-0]09 ноября 2016 14:0000000000
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT) [12-0]08 ноября 2016 14:0002200000
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT) [10-1]24 октября 2016 14:0001100000
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT) [2-1]23 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург-2 - Юниор (FT) [2-6]17 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Металлург-2 - Юниор (FT) [3-4]16 октября 2016 17:0000040000
U17 - Юниор (FT) [0-6]10 октября 2016 13:0001100000
U17 - Юниор (FT) [1-10]09 октября 2016 17:0000020000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [9-4]03 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT) [3-1]02 октября 2016 17:0010121000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT) [3-4]26 сентября 2016 13:0000040000
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT) [5-4]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Юниор - Динамо БФСО (FT) [5-4]19 сентября 2016 14:0000000000
Юниор - Динамо БФСО (FT) [4-2]18 сентября 2016 17:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится