Advertisement
Advertisement
Хоккей Беларуси Высшая лига Регулярный чемпионат 2016/17

Регулярный чемпионат 2016/17

ИграСчетСтатусДата ПроведенияХозяинГость
Витебск-2 - U18 (FT)2 : 7Матч Завершен11 сентября 2016 17:00
Динамо БФСО - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен11 сентября 2016 17:00
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен11 сентября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)10 : 4Матч Завершен11 сентября 2016 17:00
Арарат- Брест-2 (FT)8 : 3Матч Завершен11 сентября 2016 18:00
Витебск-2 - U18 (FT)1 : 7Матч Завершен12 сентября 2016 13:00
Арарат- Брест-2 (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен12 сентября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен12 сентября 2016 13:00
Динамо БФСО - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен12 сентября 2016 13:00
U17 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен12 сентября 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Энергия (FT)3 : 9Матч Завершен17 сентября 2016 18:00
Металлург-2 - Энергия (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 13:00
Юниор - Динамо БФСО (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Неман-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 17:00
U18 - Арарат (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - U17 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2016 17:00
Юниор - Динамо БФСО (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен19 сентября 2016 14:00
Брест-2 - Неман-2 (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен19 сентября 2016 13:00
U18 - Арарат (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен19 сентября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - U17(FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен19 сентября 2016 13:00
Гомель-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен19 сентября 2016 13:00
Арарат - Витебск-2 (FT)8 : 5Матч Завершен24 сентября 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 17:00
Динамо БФСО - Металлург-2 (FT)7 : 0Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - U18 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 17:00
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 17:00
Арарат - Витебск-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 14:00
Энергия - Брест-2 (FT OT)5 : 4Матч Завершен25 сентября 2016 18:30
Шахтер-2 - Юниор (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен26 сентября 2016 13:00
Динамо БФСО - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен26 сентября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - U18 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен26 сентября 2016 13:00
U17 - Гомель-2 (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен26 сентября 2016 13:00
Энергия - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен26 сентября 2016 18:30
U18 - Энергия (FT)6 : 4Матч Идет01 октября 2016 17:00
Арарат- U17 (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен01 октября 2016 19:00
Арарат- U17 (FT)6 : 5Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 13:00
U18 - Энергия (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 13:00
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 18:30
Металлург-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Динамо БФСО (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен02 октября 2016 17:00
Юниор - Гомель-2 (FT)9 : 4Матч Завершен03 октября 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен03 октября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен03 октября 2016 14:00
Брест-2 - Динамо БФСО (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен03 октября 2016 13:00
Гомель-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - Арарат (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 17:00
БФСО Динамо - U18 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 17:00
U17 - Юниор (FT)1 : 10Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 17:00
Энергия - Витебск-2 (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 октября 2016 18:30
Гомель-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - Арарат (FT Б)4 : 5Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 13:00
БФСО Динамо - U18 (FT OT)2 : 1Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 13:00
U17 - Юниор (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Брест-2 (FT)9 : 0Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 13:00
Энергия - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 3Матч Завершен10 октября 2016 18:30
Арарат - Энергия (FT)7 : 3Матч Завершен15 октября 2016 17:00
Арарат - Энергия (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Юниор (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 17:00
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - U17 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен16 октября 2016 17:00
Металлург-2 - Юниор (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен17 октября 2016 13:00
Брест-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен17 октября 2016 13:00
U18 - Шахтер-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен17 октября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - U17 (FT)6 : 2Матч Завершен17 октября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)3 : 8Матч Завершен17 октября 2016 13:00
Энергия - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен22 октября 2016 19:00
Энергия - Неман-2 (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 15:00
Гомель-2 - U18 (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 17:00
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 17:00
БФСО Динамо - Арарат (FT)0 : 4Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 17:00
U17 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен23 октября 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - U18 (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен24 октября 2016 13:00
Юниор - Брест-2 (FT)10 : 1Матч Завершен24 октября 2016 14:00
Шахтер-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)10 : 1Матч Завершен24 октября 2016 13:00
U17 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен24 октября 2016 13:00
БФСО Динамо - Арарат (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен24 октября 2016 13:00
Брест-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен29 октября 2016 17:00
Арарат - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен29 октября 2016 17:00
U17 - Энергия (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен29 октября 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен30 октября 2016 14:30
Арарат- Шахтер-2 (FT ОТ)4 : 5Матч Завершен30 октября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен30 октября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен30 октября 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен31 октября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен31 октября 2016 13:00
U17 - Энергия (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен30 октября 2016 13:00
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен08 ноября 2016 16:30
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)12 : 0Матч Завершен08 ноября 2016 14:00
Металлург-2 - U18 (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен08 ноября 2016 17:00
U17 - Брест-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен08 ноября 2016 17:00
БФСО Динамо - Энергия (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен08 ноября 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - Арарат (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 13:00
БФСО Динамо - Энергия (FT OT)5 : 4Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 13:00
U17 - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 13:00
Юниор - Витебск-2 (FT)13 : 0Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 14:00
Металлург-2 - U18 (FT)0 : 9Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 14:00
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен09 ноября 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен10 ноября 2016 13:00
Арарат - Юниор (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен12 ноября 2016 17:00
Арарат - Юниор (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 17:00
БФСО Динамо - U17 (FT)6 : 1Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 17:00
U18 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 17:00
Энергия - Шахтер-2 (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен13 ноября 2016 20:00
Неман-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен14 ноября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен14 ноября 2016 13:00
U18 - Брест-2 (FT)6 : 0Матч Завершен14 ноября 2016 13:00
Энергия - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен14 ноября 2016 18:30
БФСО Динамо - U17 (FT OT)2 : 1Матч Завершен14 ноября 2016 13:00
Гомель-2 - Энергия0 : 0Матч Не Начался20 ноября 2016 17:00
Металлург-2 - Арарат (FT)1 : 7Матч Завершен20 ноября 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен20 ноября 2016 17:00
U17 - U18 (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен20 ноября 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)6 : 1Матч Завершен20 ноября 2016 18:30
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен20 ноября 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - Энергия0 : 0Матч Не Начался21 ноября 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Арарат (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен21 ноября 2016 13:00
Шахтер-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен21 ноября 2016 13:00
U17 - U18 (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен21 ноября 2016 13:00
Юниор - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен21 ноября 2016 13:00
Брест-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен21 ноября 2016 14:30
Арарат - Металлург-2 (FT)13 : 1Матч Завершен26 ноября 2016 17:00
U18 - U17 (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен26 ноября 2016 17:30
Арарат - Металлург-2 (FT)7 : 0Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 13:00
U18 - U17 (FT OT)2 : 1Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 13:00
БФСО Динамо - Шахтер-2 (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 17:00
Энергия - Гомель-2 (FT)4 : 7Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 18:30
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен27 ноября 2016 18:30
БФСО Динамо - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен28 ноября 2016 13:00
Неман-2 - Юниор (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен28 ноября 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен28 ноября 2016 14:30
Энергия - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен28 ноября 2016 20:00
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 0Матч Завершен04 декабря 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - U18 (FT)2 : 6Матч Идет04 декабря 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Энергия (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен04 декабря 2016 18:30
U17 - БФСО Динамо (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен04 декабря 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен04 декабря 2016 18:30
Юниор - Арарат (FT)7 : 2Матч Завершен04 декабря 2016 19:00
Гомель-2 - Неман-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 2Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 13:00
Брест-2 - U18 (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 13:00
U17 - БФСО Динамо (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Энергия (FT)6 : 2Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 13:00
Юниор - Арарат (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен05 декабря 2016 15:00
Энергия - БФСО Динамо (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен09 декабря 2016 18:30
U18 - Металлург-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен10 декабря 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен10 декабря 2016 17:00
Арарат - Гомель-2 (FT)5 : 9Матч Завершен10 декабря 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT)0 : 7Матч Не Начался10 декабря 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - U17 (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен10 декабря 2016 18:00
Энергия - БФСО Динамо (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен10 декабря 2016 16:30
Неман-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен11 декабря 2016 13:00
Арарат - Гомель-2 (FT Б)5 : 6Матч Завершен11 декабря 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Юниор (FT)1 : 14Матч Завершен11 декабря 2016 13:00
Брест-2 - U17 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен11 декабря 2016 14:00
U18 - Металлург-2 (FT)11 : 1Матч Завершен11 декабря 2016 13:00
U18 - Витебск-2 (FT)14 : 1Матч Завершен14 декабря 2016 17:00
U18 - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 4Матч Завершен15 декабря 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - U17 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен17 декабря 2016 17:00
Металлург-2 - U17 (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен18 декабря 2016 14:00
Юниор - U18 (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен19 декабря 2016 13:00
Юниор - U18 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен20 декабря 2016 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Арарат (FT Б)5 : 4Матч Завершен20 декабря 2016 17:00
Гомель-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)8 : 3Матч Завершен20 декабря 2016 17:00
Неман-2 - Энергия (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен20 декабря 2016 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Арарат (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен21 декабря 2016 13:30
Гомель-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)9 : 2Матч Завершен21 декабря 2016 13:45
Неман-2 - Энергия (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен21 декабря 2016 13:00
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен21 декабря 2016 18:00
Металлург-2 - Брест-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен22 декабря 2016 14:00
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT OT)2 : 3Матч Завершен25 декабря 2016 17:00
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен25 декабря 2016 17:00
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен25 декабря 2016 17:00
Брест-2 - Юниор (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен26 декабря 2016 13:00
Витебск-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен26 декабря 2016 14:30
БФСО Динамо - Неман-2 (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен26 декабря 2016 13:00
Юниор - Энергия (FT)14 : 3Матч Завершен29 декабря 2016 18:00
Юниор - Энергия (FT)6 : 1Матч Завершен30 декабря 2016 14:00
Арарат - БФСО Динамо (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен04 января 2017 17:00
U18 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен04 января 2017 17:00
U18 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен05 января 2017 13:00
Арарат - БФСО Динамо (FT)2 : 7Матч Завершен05 января 2017 13:00
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT OT)6 : 5Матч Завершен08 января 2017 17:00
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT)11 : 1Матч Завершен08 января 2017 14:00
Гомель-2 - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен08 января 2017 18:30
БФСО Динамо - Витебск-2 (FT)9 : 3Матч Завершен08 января 2017 17:00
Шахтер-2 - U18 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен09 января 2017 13:00
Юниор - Металлург-2 (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен09 января 2017 14:00
Гомель-2 - Брест-2 (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен09 января 2017 13:30
БФСО Динамо - Витебск-2 (FT)15 : 1Матч Завершен09 января 2017 13:00
U17 - Неман-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен10 января 2017 17:00
U17 - Неман-2 (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен11 января 2017 13:00
U18 - Юниор (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен12 января 2017 13:00
Арарат - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен14 января 2017 18:00
Арарат - Неман-2 (FT OT)4 : 3Матч Завершен15 января 2017 13:00
Брест-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен15 января 2017 17:00
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)0 : 7Матч Завершен15 января 2017 14:00
U18 - БФСО Динамо (FT Б)4 : 5Матч Завершен15 января 2017 17:00
Витебск-2 - Энергия (FT)4 : 12Матч Завершен15 января 2017 20:30
Брест-2 - Шахтер-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен16 января 2017 13:00
Металлург-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен16 января 2017 13:00
Витебск-2 - Энергия (FT)7 : 5Матч Завершен16 января 2017 14:00
Юниор - U17 (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен16 января 2017 14:00
U18 - Юниор (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен19 января 2017 13:00
Энергия - Арарат (FT)6 : 5Матч Завершен19 января 2017 18:30
Энергия - Арарат (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен20 января 2017 20:00
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен22 января 2017 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен22 января 2017 17:00
U17 - Арарат (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен22 января 2017 17:00
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен22 января 2017 17:00
БФСО Динамо - Брест-2 (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен22 января 2017 17:00
Энергия - U18 (FT OT)4 : 5Матч Завершен22 января 2017 20:30
Гомель-2 - Юниор (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен23 января 2017 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Металлург-2 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен23 января 2017 13:00
U17 - Арарат (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен23 января 2017 13:00
Неман-2 - Витебск-2 (FT)9 : 2Матч Завершен23 января 2017 13:00
БФСО Динамо - Брест-2 (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен23 января 2017 13:00
Энергия - U18 (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен23 января 2017 18:30
Гомель-2 - U17 (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен29 января 2017 17:00
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT S)0 : 1Матч Завершен29 января 2017 17:00
Металлург-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен29 января 2017 17:00
U18 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен29 января 2017 17:00
Брест-2 - Энергия (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен29 января 2017 18:30
Витебск-2 - Арарат (FT)4 : 7Матч Завершен29 января 2017 17:00
Гомель-2 - U17 (FT)8 : 3Матч Завершен30 января 2017 14:00
Металлург-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен30 января 2017 13:00
Брест-2 - Энергия (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен30 января 2017 13:30
Витебск-2 - Арарат (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен30 января 2017 13:00
U18 - Неман-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен30 января 2017 13:00
Юниор - Шахтер-2 (FT OT)4 : 5Матч Завершен30 января 2017 14:00
Арарат- U18 (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен02 февраля 2017 17:00
Арарат- U18 (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен03 февраля 2017 13:00
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен03 февраля 2017 13:00
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен04 февраля 2017 13:00
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен04 февраля 2017 17:00
Энергия- Металлург-2 (FT)8 : 6Матч Завершен04 февраля 2017 18:00
Неман-2 - Брест-2 (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен05 февраля 2017 13:00
Энергия - Металлург-2 (FT)12 : 1Матч Завершен05 февраля 2017 15:00
U17 - Витебск-2 (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен05 февраля 2017 17:00
Шахтер-2 - Гомель-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен05 февраля 2017 13:00
U17 - Витебск-2 (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен06 февраля 2017 13:00
U18 - БФСО Динамо (FT)6 : 4Матч Завершен07 февраля 2017 13:00
Юниор - U17 (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен07 февраля 2017 17:00
БФСО Динамо - Юниор (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен04 февраля 2017 13:00
Гомель-2 - Энергия (FT)12 : 3Матч Завершен08 февраля 2017 19:00
Гомель-2 - Энергия (FT)7 : 3Матч Завершен09 февраля 2017 13:00
Шахтер-2 - U17 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен09 февраля 2017 17:00
Шахтер-2 - U17 (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен10 февраля 2017 13:00
Гомель-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен13 февраля 2017 13:00
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен13 февраля 2017 18:30
Энергия - Юниор (FT)5 : 10Матч Завершен13 февраля 2017 18:30
Брест-2 - Арарат (FT)6 : 2Матч Завершен13 февраля 2017 19:00
Металлург-2 - Неман-2 (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен14 февраля 2017 13:00
Гомель-2 - БФСО Динамо (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен14 февраля 2017 13:00
Брест-2 - Арарат (FT)4 : 5Матч Завершен14 февраля 2017 13:30
Энергия - Юниор (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен14 февраля 2017 19:30
401 Подписчики
5,702 Подписчики
14,672 Подписчики
633 Подписчики
--- Подписчики
2,207 Подписчики
151 Подписчики