Понедельник, 03 октября 2022
Хоккей Беларуси КХЛ Регулярный чемпионат 2015/16

Регулярный чемпионат 2015/16

СКА — ЦСКА (FT ОТ)[ 3-4 ]
Авангард — Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Барыс — Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Йокерит — Северсталь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо — Локомотив (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак — Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи — Лада (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Динамо Р — Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Трактор — Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик — Югра (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь — Металлург Нк (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо М — Сибирь (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Слован — Адмирал (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Медвешчак — Амур (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард — Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Барыс — Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Йокерит — Торпедо (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Локомотив — Лада (FT)[ 2-0 ]
СКА — Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ХК Сочи — Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-1 ]
ЦСКА — Спартак (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Динамо Р — Северсталь (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Трактор — Югра (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Нефтехимик — Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Витязь — Сибирь (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Динамо М — Металлург Нк (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Слован — Амур (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Медвешчак — Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Йокерит — ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Локомотив — Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА — Торпедо (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Спартак — Лада (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг — Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев — Югра (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Трактор — Авангард (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик — Барыс (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Витязь — Адмирал (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Динамо Мн — Динамо Р (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Динамо М — Амур (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Слован — Металлург Нк (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Медвешчак — Сибирь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Лада – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Северсталь – СКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Спартак – Торпедо (FT)[ 2-5 ]
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг — Югра (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Салават Юлаев — Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Трактор — Барыс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Слован — Сибирь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик — Авангард (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Витязь — Амур (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо М — Адмирал (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА — Динамо Р (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Медвешчак — Металлург Нк (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Йокерит — Динамо Мн (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Северсталь — Торпедо (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Металлург Мг — Барыс (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев — Авангард (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив — Сочи (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Медвешчак — Динамо-Рига (FT ОТ)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Спартак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Сибирь – СКА (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Автомобилист – Ак Барс (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Югра – Лада (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Трактор (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Динамо М – Витязь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
ЦСКА – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Амур – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Авангард (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Нк – СКА (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Автомобилист – Лада (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Барыс – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Сибирь – Спартак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Торпедо – Витязь (FT)[ 1-0 ]
ЦСКА – Трактор (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Слован – Медвешчак (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Амур – СКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Адмирал – Спартак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Лада (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Сибирь – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Автомобилист – Локомотив (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Югра – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Трактор (FT+ТЕКСТ)[ 4-0 ]
Динамо М – Медвешчак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Амур – Спартак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – СКА (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Металлург Нк – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Лада (FT)[ 6-1 ]
Барыс – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Югра – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Трактор (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Витязь – Медвешчак (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – Слован (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Амур – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-6 ]
Авангард – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Барыс – ХК Сочи (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – Слован (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Лада – Югра (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Амур – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Авангард – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Трактор – Сибирь (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Витязь – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 1-0 ]
Спартак – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Медвешчак – Слован (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Северсталь – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ЦСКА – Югра (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Барыс (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Лада – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Йокерит – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Витязь (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Слован – СКА (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Медвешчак – Спартак (FT)[ 1-7 ]
Автомобилист – Авангард (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Барыс (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Лада – Северсталь (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Ак Барс – ЦСКА (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Амур (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Торпедо (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Йокерит – Витязь (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Слован – Спартак (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Медвешчак – СКА (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Автомобилист – Барыс (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Трактор – Амур (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Авангард (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Лада – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Нефтехимик – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Динамо Р (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Медвешчак – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Барыс – Авангард (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Адмирал (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Амур (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Спартак – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Нк – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Торпедо – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Югра (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Йокерит – Слован (FT)[ 4-1 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Р – Медвешчак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Витязь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Динамо М – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Амур – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Металлург Нк – Лада (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Авангард – Барыс (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Торпедо – Югра (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Автомобилист (FT)[ 5-1 ]
СКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Спартак – Медвешчак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Р – Слован (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Витязь – Трактор (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Адмирал – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Металлург Нк – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Лада (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Северсталь – Югра (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Витязь – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-7 ]
Динамо М – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Слован – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Медвешчак – Трактор (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 1-0 ]
Адмирал – Лада (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Металлург Нк – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Югра – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Барыс (FT ОТ)[ 5-4 ]
СКА – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-4 ]
ЦСКА – Авангард (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Витязь – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Динамо М – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Слован – Трактор (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Медвешчак – Нефтехимик (FT ОТ)[ 3-2 ]
Амур – Лада (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Авангард (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Йокерит – СКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Барыс (FT ОТ)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Адмирал – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Югра – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Слован – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Медвешчак – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – СКА (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Спартак(FT)[ 3-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Авангард(FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо – Барыс (FT)[ 2-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Адмирал – Амур (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Югра – Металлург Нк (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Йокерит – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Слован – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Медвешчак – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Трактор – Спартак (FT ОТ)[ 2-1 ]
Лада – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – СКА (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Локомотив – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Торпедо – Авангард (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Барыс (FT)[ 6-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Медвешчак (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Слован (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Йокерит (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Лада – Витязь (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Спартак (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Югра – Амур (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Северсталь (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Слован (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Медвешчак (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Лада – Динамо М (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Ак Барс – Витязь (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Автомобилист – Амур (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Барыс – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Югра – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-0 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Спартак – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Лада – Слован (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – Медвешчак (FT)[ 2-0 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Амур (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Барыс – Адмирал (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Йокерит – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-5 ]
СКА – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Спартак – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Динамо Р – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Лада – Медвешчак (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Ак Барс – Слован (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Югра (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Динамо М – Автомобилист (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 6-5 ]
Барыс – Амур (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Йокерит – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Трактор (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Спартак – СКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Металлург Нк – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Сибирь – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – Югра (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 4-6 ]
Локомотив – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-2 ]
СКА – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Трактор (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Амур – ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Северсталь (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Металлург Нк – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Барыс (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо М – Авангард (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Слован – Югра (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Медвешчак – Автомобилист (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Локомотив – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА – Лада (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Амур – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Металлург Нк – Динамо Мн (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Витязь – Авангард (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Барыс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Слован – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Медвешчак – Югра (FT Б)[ 6-7 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Амур – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-8 ]
Металлург Нк – Северсталь (FT ОТ)[ 4-5 ]
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 0-1 ]
Слован – Барыс (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Медвешчак – Авангард (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Автомобилист – СКА (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Йокерит(FT)[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Югра – Спартак (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Амур – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Трактор (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Слован – Авангард (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Медвешчак – Барыс (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Йокерит (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Югра – СКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Лада – Трактор (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Авангард – СКА (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Барыс – Спартак (FT ОТ)[ 4-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Амур (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT)[ 5-6 ]
Динамо Мн – Слован (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА – Северсталь (FT)[ 7-1 ]
Трактор – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Йокерит – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Динамо Р – Югра (FT)[ 7-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Амур (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Спартак (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – СКА (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – Витязь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 6-4 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Лада (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Медвешчак – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Трактор – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Йокерит – Югра (FT)[ 6-1 ]
Динамо Р – Автомобилист (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Нк – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Амур (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Северсталь – Динамо М (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Слован – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Медвешчак – Лада (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Йокерит – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 5-6 ]
Динамо М – Спартак (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Медвешчак – Слован (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Авангард – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Барыс – Динамо Р (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 6-4 ]
Автомобилист – Трактор (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Югра – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Лада – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-7 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Слован (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Медвешчак (FT)[ 1-4 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Витязь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Металлург Нк – Адмирал (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Авангард – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Сибирь – Амур (FT)[ 0-7 ]
Автомобилист – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Югра – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Лада – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг (LIVE)[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Торпедо – Медвешчак (LIVE)[ 8-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Слован (FT)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Витязь (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Динамо М (FT)[ 0-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Авангард – Амур (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Автомобилист – Йокерит (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Барыс – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Югра – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Слован – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Медвешчак – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Спартак – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Югра – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Витязь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Северсталь (FT)[ 5-4 ]
Медвешчак – ЦСКА (FT ОТ)[ 1-0 ]
Амур – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Трактор – Лада (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Авангард (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Спартак – Барыс (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Амур – Сибирь (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Лада (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT)[ 7-4 ]
Северсталь – Медвешчак (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Йокерит – Авангард (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
СКА – Барыс (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Югра (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ЦСКА – Слован (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Динамо М – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Лада (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Северсталь – Слован (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Йокерит – Барыс (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Локомотив – Югра (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Спартак – Авангард (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT ОТ)[ 5-6 ]
ЦСКА – Медвешчак (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Витязь – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Авангард (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Автомобилист – Югра (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Лада – Спартак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Ак Барс – СКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Амур (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Йокерит – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Слован – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Медвешчак – Торпедо (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Автомобилист – Витязь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо М (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Лада – СКА (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
Ак Барс – Спартак (FT)[ 6-1 ]
Северсталь – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 4-5 ]
Йокерит – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-5 ]
ЦСКА – Амур (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Барыс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Трактор – Витязь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Адмирал (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Амур (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Спартак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Авангард – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Медвешчак (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Барыс – Витязь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Югра – Слован (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Йокерит – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Лада (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Локомотив – Спартак (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Амур (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – СКА (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
ЦСКА – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Барыс – Динамо М (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Автомобилист – Слован (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Югра – Медвешчак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Йокерит – Лада (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Торпедо – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT ОТ)[ 2-3 ]
СКА – Спартак (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Авангард – Медвешчак (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Барыс – Слован (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Ак Барс – Йокерит (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT ОТ)[ 1-2 ]
Амур – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – Югра (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Металлург Нк (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
СКА – Трактор (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Авангард – Слован (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Барыс – Медвешчак (FT)[ 6-1 ]
Лада – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Северсталь (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 7-5 ]
Амур – Югра (FT ОТ)[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Автомобилист (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – Трактор (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Локомотив – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Витязь – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Барыс (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Адмирал – Авангард (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Югра (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Йокерит – Нефтехимик (FT ОТ)[ 6-5 ]
Динамо Р – Трактор (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Лада (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Динамо Мн – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо М – Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-2 ]
СКА – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Медвешчак – Локомотив (FT ОТ)[ 1-2 ]
Амур – Авангард (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Адмирал – Барыс (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Нк – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Югра (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Йокерит – Трактор (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Динамо Р – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Амур – Авангард (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Адмирал – Барыс (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Витязь – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – Лада (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
СКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Слован – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Медвешчак – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Р – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Йокерит – Медвешчак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Барыс (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Салават Юлаев – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Сибирь – Авангард (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Витязь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Югра – Автомобилист (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо – СКА (FT ОТ)[ 6-5 ]
Спартак – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Медвешчак – Динамо Р (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Слован – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Амур (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Северсталь – Лада (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT)[ 1-4 ]
ЦСКА – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Авангард (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Барыс (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Металлург Мг – СКА (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Югра – Витязь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Медвешчак – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Спартак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Динамо М (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Локомотив – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Северсталь – Ак Барс (FT ОТ)[ 3-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT)[ 6-4 ]
ЦСКА – Лада (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Спартак (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – СКА (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Витязь (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Слован – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Авангард – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Барыс – Северсталь (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Лада – Амур (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Ак Барс – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Металлург Нк (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Витязь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Трактор – Медвешчак (FT ОТ)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT Б)[ 0-1 ]
Динамо Р – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Барыс – ЦСКА (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Лада – Адмирал (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Ак Барс – Амур (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Локомотив – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Слован (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Медвешчак (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Витязь – Спартак (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Барыс – Югра (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Амур – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Адмирал – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Металлург Нк – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Сибирь – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Северсталь – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Торпедо – Лада (FT)[ 4-0 ]
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Р – Слован (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Медвешчак – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Авангард – Югра (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Автомобилист (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Амур – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Металлург Нк – Трактор (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – СКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Лада (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Р – Медвешчак (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Слован – Йокерит (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Авангард – Автомобилист (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Амур – Трактор (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Нк – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-7 ]
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Витязь – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Йокерит – Динамо М (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Медвешчак – Спартак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Северсталь (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Лада – Авангард (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – Трактор (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Металлург Нк – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Витязь – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Автомобилист – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Югра – Северсталь (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Лада – Барыс (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Ак Барс – Авангард (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-0 ]
СКА – Медвешчак (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Слован (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Динамо М – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Трактор – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Лада – Югра (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Ак Барс – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Барыс (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Слован (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Медвешчак (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо Р – Авангард (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Трактор – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Лада – Автомобилист (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Ак Барс – Югра (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Йокерит – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Амур (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Спартак – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Динамо Р – Металлург Нк (FT ОТ)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Слован – Витязь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Медвешчак – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 8-1 ]
Барыс – Торпедо (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Югра – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Йокерит – Амур (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Сибирь (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Спартак – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Северсталь – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Слован – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Барыс – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Ак Барс – Лада (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Йокерит – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Спартак – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Динамо Р – Амур (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Нефтехимик (FT) [ 1-0 ]
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Слован – Медвешчак (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Авангард (FT)[ 2-7 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 1-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Югра – Лада (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Витязь – Северсталь (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Йокерит – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 6-2 ]
СКА – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Спартак – Амур (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Металлург Нк – Витязь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Трактор (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Югра – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Лада – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 1-0 ]
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT Б)[ 5-6 ]
Северсталь – Спартак (FT)[ 3-0 ]
СКА – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Р – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Металлург Нк – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT Б)[ 5-4 ]
Сибирь – Витязь (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Югра – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Ак Барс – Локомотив (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Спартак (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Северсталь – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – СКА (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Амур – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Адмирал – Витязь (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Металлург Нк – Слован (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Медвешчак (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Лада – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
СКА – Северсталь (FT)[ 6-1 ]
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Югра – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Амур – Витязь (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Адмирал – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Металлург Нк – Медвешчак (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Сибирь – Слован (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Локомотив – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Спартак – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Авангард – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Барыс (FT)[ 5-4 ]
Трактор – Югра (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Лада – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-3 ]
СКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Медвешчак (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Адмирал – Слован(FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Трактор – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Лада – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Авангард (FT)[ 5-2 ]
СКА – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Спартак – Югра (FT)[ 0-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Барыс (FT)[ 6-2 ]
Динамо Р – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-7 ]
Амур – Слован (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Адмирал – Медвешчак (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Трактор – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Лада – Сибирь (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Йокерит (FT)[ 5-2 ]
СКА – Югра (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Авангард (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Барыс (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Йокерит (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Динамо Р (FT OT)[ 2-2 ]
Амур – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Югра (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Ак Барс – Барыс (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Локомотив – Медвешчак (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT ОТ)[ 4-5 ]
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT) [ 2-5 ]
Йокерит – СКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT)[ 5-2 ]
ЦСКА – Витязь (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Р – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Адмирал – Амур (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Авангард – Барыс (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Югра – Трактор (FT)[ 4-7 ]
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Ак Барс – Лада (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Локомотив – Слован (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Северсталь – Витязь (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Йокерит – Спартак (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Медвешчак (FT)[ 6-4 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Р – СКА (FT)[ 4-2 ]
1,825 Подписчики
6,990 Подписчики
14,008 Подписчики
624 Подписчики
--- Подписчики
2,100 Подписчики
156 Подписчики