Суббота, 24 сентября 2022
Хоккей Беларуси КХЛ Регулярный чемпионат 2018/19

Регулярный чемпионат 2018/19

Ак Барс – СКА (FT)[ 1-6 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо Р (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Слован (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Трактор – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Спартак – Амур (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Локомотив – Авангард (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Йокерит – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Витязь (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Торпедо – СКА (FT)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 4-5 ]
Автомобилист – ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Слован (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 4-5 ]
Динамо М – Авангард (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Йокерит – Амур (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Ак Барс – Витязь (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Барыс (FT)[ 1-6 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Автомобилист – Слован (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Локомотив – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Северсталь – Авангард (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Йокерит – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Ак Барс – Барыс (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Витязь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Автомобилист – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Торпедо – Барыс (FT OT)[ 6-5 ]
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Слован – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Витязь – Спартак (FT)[ 2-3 ]
СКА – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Трактор – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо Р – Динамо М (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Слован – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Амур – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Барыс – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 4-5 ]
Салават Юлаев – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Авангард – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА – Йокерит (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Спартак (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Трактор – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Авангард – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-1 ]
ЦСКА – Северсталь (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Слован – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Амур – Адмирал (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Барыс – Торпедо (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 4-5 ]
Витязь – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-4 ]
СКА – Спартак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Трактор (FT)[ 5-6 ]
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Витязь – Слован (FT)[ 6-4 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Барыс – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – ЦСКА (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Амур – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Йокерит – Трактор (FT)[ 8-0 ]
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Авангард (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – СКА (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Динамо М – Витязь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Адмирал – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Амур – Слован (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Йокерит – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Спартак – Трактор (FT)[ 6-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Сибирь – Авангард (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Локомотив – Витязь (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Северсталь – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Адмирал – Слован (FT)[ 4-5 ]
Амур – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Йокерит – Автомобилист (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Трактор (FT ОТ)[ 3-4 ]
Салават Юлаев – Барыс (FT)[ 0-0 ]
Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – СКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Северсталь – Витязь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо М – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Динамо Р – Спартак (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Трактор – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Авангард – Амур (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо М – Барыс (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Локомотив (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Металлург Мг – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Йокерит (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Слован – Спартак (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Ак Барс – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Нефтехимик – Амур (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Адмирал (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Витязь – Барыс (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
СКА – Сибирь (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Автомобилист – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо М(FT OT)[ 6-5 ]
Трактор – Локомотив(FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – Спартак (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Слован – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Ак Барс – Амур (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар(FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Витязь – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Авангард (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Автомобилист – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Трактор – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Барыс (FT)[ 3-7 ]
Слован – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Ак Барс – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Торпедо – Амур (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Витязь – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Авангард (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Йокерит – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Витязь – Авангард (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Спартак – СКА (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – Автомобилист (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Барыс – ЦСКА (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
Северсталь – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Спартак – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо М – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ХК Сочи – СКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Адмирал – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Амур – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Слован (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Авангард – Динамо Р (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Йокерит – СКА (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Локомотив – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – Торпедо (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Спартак – Витязь (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо М – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Адмирал – Трактор (FT)[ 2-7 ]
Амур – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT)[ 6-3 ]
Барыс – Слован (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Авангард – ЦСКА (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Йокерит – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Северсталь – Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Динамо М – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Амур – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Слован (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Спартак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Йокерит – Витязь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Локомотив (FT OT)[ 0-1 ]
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Трактор (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Ак Барс – Спартак (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Авангард – Слован (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-0 ]
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Йокерит (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Торпедо – Спартак (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT)[ 0-2 ]
ЦСКА – Амур (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Северсталь (FT ОТ)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Р – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Авангард – Барыс (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Динамо М – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT ОТ)[ 4-3 ]
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-4 ]
СКА – Спартак (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – Барыс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Динамо Р – Амур (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Ак Барс – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Витязь – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-1 ]
ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Слован – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Авангард (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Трактор – Барыс (FT OT)[ 4-5 ]
Локомотив – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Торпедо – Йокерит (FT OT)[ 4-5 ]
Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Слован – Амур (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Северсталь – Автомобилист (FT)[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Трактор – Авангард (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Витязь – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Спартак – Слован (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Металлург Мг (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
СКА – ЦСКА (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Адмирал – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Амур – Торпедо (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Барыс – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Салават Юлаев – Авангард (FT OT)[ 0-1 ]
Йокерит – Динамо Р (FT)[ 7-3 ]
Спартак – Динамо М (FT)[ 4-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Северсталь – Трактор (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Адмирал – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Сибирь – Витязь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – СКА (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Динамо Мн (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Автомобилист – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Локомотив – Трактор (FT OT)[ 1-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Амур – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Барыс – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Йокерит – Спартак (FT ОТ)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Р – СКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Слован – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-9 ]
Металлург Мг – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Адмирал – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-5 ]
Барыс – Сибирь (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Витязь (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Йокерит – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – СКА (FT)[ 0-7 ]
Салават Юлаев – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Локомотив – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Амур (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Барыс – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Трактор – Спартак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
СКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Динамо Р – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Автомобилист – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо М (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Витязь – Амур (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
Салават Юлаев – Спартак (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Торпедо – Северсталь (FT)[ 7-2 ]
Слован – Сибирь (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-2 ]
СКА – Амур (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Торпедо – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Барыс (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Слован – Локомотив (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Амур (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Трактор – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT)[ 5-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Витязь – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Динамо М – Спартак (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Слован – Барыс (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-4 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Сибирь – Барыс (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Северсталь – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Амур (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Витязь – Локомотив (FT)[ 2-4 ]
СКА – Автомобилист (FT)[ 5-2 ]
Спартак – Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 4-5 ]
Динамо Мн – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Ак Барс – Слован (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Барыс – Амур (FT)[ 5-6 ]
Витязь – Трактор (FT OT)[ 3-4 ]
СКА – Адмирал (FT)[ 8-2 ]
Спартак – Автомобилист (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Йокерит – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Авангард – Динамо М (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Ак Барс – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Нефтехимик – Слован (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо Р (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Сибирь – Амур (FT Б)[ 2-1 ]
Барыс – Динамо М (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-4 ]
СКА – Трактор (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Спартак – Локомотив (FT)[ 1-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Автомобилист (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Ак Барс – Динамо Р (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Торпедо – Слован (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT)[ 6-4 ]
Барыс – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 0-3 ]
СКА – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Йокерит – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-3 ]
Адмирал – Спартак (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Амур – Динамо Мн (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Северсталь – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 4-5 ]
Торпедо – Авангард (FT)[ 2-4 ]
ЦСКА – Слован (FT)[ 4-0 ]
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Автомобилист – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-6 ]
Трактор – Ак Барс (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Амур – Спартак (FT Б)[ 1-0 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 4-1 ]
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Йокерит – Авангард (FT)[ 7-4 ]
Динамо Р – Витязь (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Торпедо (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Ак Барс (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Трактор – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-0 ]
Северсталь – СКА (FT)[ 1-6 ]
Адмирал – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Спартак (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Йокерит – Барыс (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Динамо Р – Авангард (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Автомобилист – Ак Барс (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Слован – Витязь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик (FT OT)[ 4-3 ]
Трактор – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Северсталь – Динамо М (FT)[ 1-2 ]
ЦСКА – СКА (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн (FT)[ 6-1 ]
Локомотив – Барыс (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Слован – Авангард (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Амур – Сибирь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Металлург Мг – Торпедо (FT)[ 5-4 ]
Ак Барс – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо М – Йокерит (FT)[ 2-0 ]
ЦСКА – Витязь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Динамо Р – СКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист (FT)[ 0-2 ]
Северсталь – Барыс (FT)[ 3-5 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT Б)[ 5-6 ]
Ак Барс – Торпедо (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Нефтехимик – Локомотив (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Витязь – СКА (FT)[ 0-6 ]
Динамо М – Слован (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Йокерит (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT)[ 0-5 ]
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT Б)[ 2-3 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 0-4 ]
Трактор – Адмирал (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Авангард – Автомобилист (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Спартак – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Ак Барс – Локомотив (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Витязь – Слован (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
Барыс – Автомобилист (FT)[ 2-7 ]
Салават Юлаев – Адмирал (FT Б)[ 1-2 ]
Трактор – Динамо Р (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Авангард – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Нефтехимик – Северсталь (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Спартак – ЦСКА (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Витязь – Динамо Мн (FT Б)[ 3-4 ]
Йокерит – Слован (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Барыс – Металлург Мг (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Ак Барс – Северсталь (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Локомотив – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT Б)[ 0-2 ]
Динамо М – Амур (FT OT)[ 3-2 ]
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Авангард – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 1-0 ]
Спартак – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Авангард – Трактор (FT OT)[ 2-3 ]
СКА – Торпедо (FT)[ 6-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 1-2 ]
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT Б)[ 1-0 ]
Локомотив – Амур (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Спартак – Йокерит (FT)[ 5-1 ]
Динамо М – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 4-3 ]
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT Б)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-5 ]
Барыс – Трактор (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Витязь – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 3-1 ]
СКА – Ак Барс (FT)[ 5-1 ]
ЦСКА – Авангард (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Динамо Мн – Торпедо (FT)[ 3-6 ]
Автомобилист – Амур (FT OT)[ 5-4 ]
Локомотив – Йокерит (FT)[ 0-3 ]
Северсталь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT)[ 2-1 ]
Адмирал – Барыс (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Сибирь – Трактор (FT OT)[ 1-2 ]
Металлург Мг – Спартак (FT)[ 7-3 ]
Торпедо – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Витязь – Динамо М (FT)[ 2-1 ]
ХК Сочи – Авангард (FT)[ 3-2 ]
Слован – Ак Барс (LIVE)[ 1-2 ]
Автомобилист – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT)[ 5-3 ]
Северсталь – Йокерит (FT)[ 3-4 ]
ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 3-0 ]
Амур – Барыс (FT)[ 2-1 ]
Автомобилист – Спартак (FT)[ 4-1 ]
Металлург Мг – Авангард (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT)[ 4-2 ]
Динамо М – СКА (FT)[ 0-2 ]
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Динамо Мн – Витязь (FT)[ 0-1 ]
Динамо Р – Ак Барс (FT)[ 1-3 ]
Динамо М – Северсталь (FT)[ 3-1 ]
Йокерит – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-3 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Барыс (FT)[ 1-4 ]
Слован – Динамо Р (FT)[ 3-4 ]
Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев (FT)[ 2-4 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур[ 0-0 ]
Ак Барс – Автомобилист[ 0-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Трактор[ 0-0 ]
Торпедо – Металлург Мг[ 0-0 ]
Авангард – Йокерит[ 0-0 ]
Адмирал – Динамо М[ 0-0 ]
Барыс – Северсталь[ 0-0 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур[ 0-0 ]
Сибирь – Локомотив[ 0-0 ]
Витязь – ЦСКА[ 0-0 ]
СКА – Слован[ 0-0 ]
Спартак – Йокерит[ 0-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Салават Юлаев[ 0-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Динамо Р[ 0-0 ]
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг[ 0-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Автомобилист[ 0-0 ]
Торпедо – Трактор[ 0-0 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо М[ 0-0 ]
Сибирь – Амур[ 0-0 ]
Барыс – Локомотив[ 0-0 ]
Авангард – Северсталь[ 0-0 ]
Витязь – ХК Сочи[ 0-0 ]
СКА – Динамо Р[ 0-0 ]
Спартак – Салават Юлаев[ 0-0 ]
Йокерит – ЦСКА[ 0-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Слован[ 0-0 ]
Ак Барс – Трактор[ 0-0 ]
Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг[ 0-0 ]
Торпедо – Автомобилист[ 0-0 ]
Амур – Динамо М[ 0-0 ]
Сибирь – Адмирал[ 0-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Северсталь[ 0-0 ]
Авангард – Локомотив[ 0-0 ]
СКА – ЦСКА[ 0-0 ]
Спартак – ХК Сочи[ 0-0 ]
Йокерит – Динамо Р[ 0-0 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Витязь[ 0-0 ]
Автомобилист – Трактор[ 0-0 ]
Слован – Металлург Мг[ 0-0 ]
Барыс – Адмирал[ 0-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Локомотив[ 0-0 ]
Динамо Мн – Ак Барс[ 0-0 ]
Авангард – Сибирь[ 0-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Торпедо[ 0-0 ]
ЦСКА – Нефтехимик[ 0-0 ]
Амур – Витязь[ 0-0 ]
Куньлунь Ред Стар – СКА[ 0-0 ]
Автомобилист – Авангард[ 0-0 ]
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь[ 0-0 ]
Трактор – Динамо Мн[ 0-0 ]
Динамо Р – Нефтехимик[ 0-0 ]
Слован – Торпедо[ 0-0 ]
Северсталь – Спартак[ 0-0 ]
ХК Сочи – Ак Барс[ 0-0 ]
Йокерит – Динамо М[ 0-0 ]
Металлург - Адмирал [ 0-0 ]