Романцев Данил

Романцев Данил
Команда: Сибирь(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 91
День Рождения: 05 июня 1993
Рост: 191

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Сибирь – Трактор (FT OT) [1-2]08 декабря 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT Б) [1-0]05 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]29 ноября 2018 14:3010120000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT Б) [5-6]28 ноября 2018 14:3000020000
Амур – Сибирь (FT) [2-3]26 ноября 2018 12:3001100000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-0]20 ноября 2018 15:3010100000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [6-4]18 ноября 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]16 ноября 2018 15:3010100000
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [2-4]14 ноября 2018 15:3000020000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT OT) [1-2]12 ноября 2018 15:3000000000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]04 ноября 2018 15:0000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]01 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]30 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT) [5-2]28 октября 2018 14:0000000000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [4-2]24 октября 2018 15:3010120000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-0]20 октября 2018 13:3010120100
Трактор – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-1]16 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]14 октября 2018 15:0010100000
Автомобилист – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]12 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Слован (FT OT) [1-2]09 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [6-3]07 октября 2018 13:3030300000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]05 октября 2018 15:3000000000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]30 сентября 2018 17:0001100000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь (FT) [5-1]28 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
СКА – Сибирь (FT) [5-0]26 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]24 сентября 2018 19:3010100000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [1-3]20 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]18 сентября 2018 17:0000020000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [2-3]16 сентября 2018 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-4]14 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [1-4]11 сентября 2018 15:3000000000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-0]08 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [5-0]04 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]02 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Амур (FT) [3-5]18 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Витязь – Амур (FT S) [2-3]16 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Амур – Адмирал (FT) [0-2]19 января 2017 12:3000000000
Амур – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]16 января 2017 12:3000000000
Амур – Динамо Р (FT) [5-0]14 января 2017 10:0000020000
Амур – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-0]12 января 2017 12:3000000000
Трактор – Амур (FT) [3-1]08 декабря 2016 17:0000040000
Амур – Северсталь (FT) [3-3]05 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – СКА (FT) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 10:0000000000
Амур – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]01 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Барыс – Амур (FT OT) [2-1]27 ноября 2016 14:0000020000
Югра – Амур(FT) [1-2]25 ноября 2016 17:0000020000
Автомобилист – Амур (FT Б) [1-2]23 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Амур – Металлург Нк (FT) [2-0]19 ноября 2016 10:0000000000
Амур – Авангард (FT) [0-3]17 ноября 2016 12:3000020000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [3-4]15 ноября 2016 12:3000000000
Йокерит – Амур (FT Б) [3-2]08 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT) [1-0]27 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Адмирал – Амур (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2016 12:3000020000
Амур – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-5]21 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Трактор (FT) [4-2]19 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [4-5]17 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Лада – Амур (FT) [5-1]13 октября 2016 18:0000000000
Ак Барс – Амур (FT) [2-1]11 октября 2016 19:0000020000
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 10:0000020000
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Спартак (FT) [3-1]04 октября 2016 12:3000000000
ЦСКА – Амур(FT Б) [1-2]29 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Амур (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000020000
СКА – Амур (FT) [4-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Лада (FT) [1-0]20 сентября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Ак Барс (FT) [3-2]18 сентября 2016 10:0000000000
Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]15 сентября 2016 12:3000020000
Нефтехимик – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]12 сентября 2016 17:0001100000
Спартак – Амур (FT) [1-0]10 сентября 2016 17:0000060000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [0-1]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT) [7-2]06 сентября 2016 19:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится