Понедельник, 24 июня 2019

Капустин Кирилл

Капустин Кирилл
Команда: Сочи(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 17
День Рождения: 08 февраля 1993
Рост: 186

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-3]10 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Авангард (FT) [3-2]08 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]05 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]03 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [2-3]29 ноября 2018 12:0000000000
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]27 ноября 2018 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-0]25 ноября 2018 10:0000000000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-0]21 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [4-5]19 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT) [1-5]25 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT) [4-2]22 октября 2018 19:3001100000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-4]15 октября 2018 19:0001100010
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи (FT) [5-1]13 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0010101000
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT Б) [2-3]08 октября 2018 19:3001100010
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]06 октября 2018 16:0012300010
ХК Сочи – СКА (FT) [1-3]04 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]01 октября 2018 18:3000000000
Слован – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 18:0000000000
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]27 сентября 2018 19:3010100000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT) [1-5]19 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-2]17 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]14 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 19:3010101000
СКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT) [4-1]07 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [2-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]01 марта 2018 18:0010101000
Нефтехимик – Лада (FT) [0-4]27 февраля 2018 19:0001100000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [2-0]23 января 2018 15:3000000000
Барыс – Лада (FT) [4-3]21 января 2018 14:0010101000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]18 января 2018 18:0000000000
Лада – Барыс (FT OT) [4-3]16 января 2018 18:0000000000
ЦСКА – Лада (FT) [3-0]11 января 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – Лада (FT) [5-1]09 января 2018 19:3001100000
Лада – СКА (FT) [0-5]07 января 2018 16:0000000000
Лада – Динамо М (FT) [3-1]05 января 2018 16:0000000000
Лада – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]29 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Лада – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]25 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Лада – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]23 декабря 2017 16:0000000000
Слован – Лада (FT) [2-4]20 декабря 2017 21:0010100000
Йокерит – Лада (FT Б) [4-3]18 декабря 2017 19:3000000000
Лада – Авангард (FT) [0-5]11 декабря 2017 18:0000000000
Авангард – Лада (FT) [4-2]07 декабря 2017 16:0010100000
Югра – Лада (FT OT) [3-4]05 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Лада – Адмирал (FT) [2-3]02 декабря 2017 16:3000000000
Лада – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]30 ноября 2017 18:0000000000
Лада – Торпедо (FT) [0-2]28 ноября 2017 18:0000000000
Лада – Спартак (FT) [1-4]26 ноября 2017 16:0000000000
Лада – Северсталь (FT) [3-2]24 ноября 2017 18:0010101000
Северсталь – Лада (FT Б) [5-4]20 ноября 2017 19:0020240000
Торпедо – Лада (FT) [3-1]18 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Спартак – Лада (FT) [4-2]16 ноября 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Р – Лада (FT Б) [2-1]14 ноября 2017 20:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Лада (FT) [1-3]02 ноября 2017 17:0010100000
Автомобилист – Лада (FT) [6-4]31 октября 2017 17:0002200010
Трактор – Лада (FT) [3-2]29 октября 2017 14:3011221010
Лада – Югра (FT) [4-0]27 октября 2017 18:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Лада (FT) [4-1]24 октября 2017 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Лада (FT OT) [2-1]22 октября 2017 17:0001100010
Лада – Слован (FT) [5-1]18 октября 2017 18:0011200000
Лада – Витязь (FT) [3-1]16 октября 2017 18:0011200000
Лада – Йокерит (FT) [0-4]12 октября 2017 18:0000000000
Амур – Лада (FT) [4-1]08 октября 2017 10:0000020000
Адмирал – Лада (FT) [0-2]06 октября 2017 12:3011200000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Лада (FT) [2-1]04 октября 2017 10:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Лада (FT) [2-0]01 октября 2017 15:0000000000
Лада – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [2-3]28 сентября 2017 18:0001100000
Лада – ХК Сочи (FT OT) [2-1]26 сентября 2017 18:0010100000
Лада – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]24 сентября 2017 16:0000000000
Лада – Ак Барс (FT) [1-3]22 сентября 2017 18:0000000000
Локомотив – Лада (FT) [2-1]17 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо М – Лада (FT) [3-2]15 сентября 2017 19:3001100000
Динамо Мн – Лада (FT) [2-0]13 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
СКА – Лада (FT) [3-1]11 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Лада – Металлург Мг (FT) [3-5]08 сентября 2017 18:0000000000
Лада – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [0-2]05 сентября 2017 18:0000000000
Динамо М – Амур (FT) [3-2]14 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Сибирь – Амур (FT) [1-3]04 февраля 2017 13:3000000000
Металлург Нк – Амур (FT) [0-1]02 февраля 2017 15:0010120000
Авангард – Амур (FT) [2-4]31 января 2017 16:0000000000
Амур – Слован (FT) [1-2]24 января 2017 12:3000020000
Амур – Адмирал (FT) [0-2]19 января 2017 12:3000000000
Амур – Йокерит (FT) [3-2]16 января 2017 12:3001100000
Амур – Динамо Р (FT) [5-0]14 января 2017 10:0010100000
Амур – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-0]12 января 2017 12:3000000000
Медвешчак – Амур (FT) [3-1]05 января 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Амур (FT) [2-0]03 января 2017 21:0000000000
Адмирал – Амур (FT) [2-3]26 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT Б) [0-1]24 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Югра (FT) [1-3]21 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Барыс (FT) [1-2]19 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Автомобилист (FT) [2-5]15 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Амур (FT OT) [4-3]10 декабря 2016 14:3000000000
Трактор – Амур (FT) [3-1]08 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Амур – Северсталь (FT) [3-3]05 декабря 2016 12:3010120000
Амур – СКА (FT) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 10:0000020000
Амур – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]01 декабря 2016 12:3000000000
Динамо Р – Амур (FT) [3-2]10 ноября 2016 20:3000000000
Йокерит – Амур (FT Б) [3-2]08 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Амур (FT) [1-0]27 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Адмирал – Амур (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-5]21 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Трактор (FT) [4-2]19 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Салават Юлаев (FT Б) [4-5]17 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Лада – Амур (FT) [5-1]13 октября 2016 18:0000000000
Ак Барс – Амур (FT) [2-1]11 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 10:0001100010
Амур – Торпедо (FT) [0-1]06 октября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Спартак (FT) [3-1]04 октября 2016 12:3000000000
ЦСКА – Амур(FT Б) [1-2]29 сентября 2016 19:3000020000
Северсталь – Амур (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
СКА – Амур (FT) [4-1]25 сентября 2016 17:0010101000
Амур – Нефтехимик (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 12:3010100000
Амур – Лада (FT) [1-0]20 сентября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Ак Барс (FT) [3-2]18 сентября 2016 10:0000000000
Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]15 сентября 2016 12:3001100000
Нефтехимик – Амур (FT Б) [2-1]12 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Спартак – Амур (FT) [1-0]10 сентября 2016 17:0000000000
Торпедо – Амур (FT OT) [0-1]08 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT) [7-2]06 сентября 2016 19:3010101000
Металлург Мг – Амур (FT) [4-1]04 сентября 2016 15:0001100010
Амур – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-2]01 сентября 2016 12:3000000000
Амур – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]31 августа 2016 12:3011200000
Амур – Витязь (FT) [1-3]29 августа 2016 12:3000020000
Амур – Динамо М (FT) [2-3]26 августа 2016 12:3010120000
Амур – Локомотив (FT) [0-1]24 августа 2016 12:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится