Полунин Александр

Полунин Александр
Команда: Сочи(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 99
День Рождения: 25 мая 1997
Рост: 175

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
ХК Сочи – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-3]10 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Авангард (FT) [3-2]08 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Р (FT Б) [3-2]05 декабря 2018 19:3001140000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT) [1-3]03 декабря 2018 19:3000000000
Амур – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [2-3]29 ноября 2018 12:0000020000
Адмирал – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]27 ноября 2018 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-0]25 ноября 2018 10:0000000000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-0]21 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Северсталь – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [4-5]19 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Северсталь (FT) [2-0]16 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]14 ноября 2018 19:3010100100
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-2]06 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Трактор – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-4]04 ноября 2018 15:0000000000
Автомобилист – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-1]31 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Локомотив – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-2]29 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо М (FT) [1-5]25 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Слован (FT) [4-2]22 октября 2018 19:3001100000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2018 19:3000020000
Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-4]15 октября 2018 19:0010120000
Ак Барс – ХК Сочи (FT) [5-1]13 октября 2018 17:0000000000
Торпедо – ХК Сочи (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Витязь (FT Б) [2-3]08 октября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн (FT OT) [4-3]06 октября 2018 16:0000000000
ХК Сочи – СКА (FT) [1-3]04 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Йокерит – ХК Сочи (FT) [4-2]01 октября 2018 18:3000000000
Слован – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 18:0010101000
Динамо Р – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-4]27 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Трактор (FT ОТ) [3-4]21 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
ХК Сочи – Автомобилист (FT) [1-5]19 сентября 2018 19:3001100010
ХК Сочи – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-2]17 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи (FT) [1-3]14 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Витязь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]12 сентября 2018 19:3001100010
СКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]10 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Амур (FT) [4-1]07 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT OT) [2-1]05 сентября 2018 19:3000020000
ХК Сочи – Адмирал (FT Б) [4-5]03 сентября 2018 19:3001100000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]07 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT) [2-5]01 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Спартак – Локомотив (FT) [0-2]27 февраля 2018 19:3000000000
СКА – Локомотив (FT) [1-0]11 января 2018 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT OT) [2-1]07 января 2018 17:0000000000
Автомобилист – Локомотив (FT Б) [5-6]03 января 2018 15:0000000000
Трактор – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]27 декабря 2017 17:0010100000
Лада – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]25 декабря 2017 18:3001120000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [3-2]21 декабря 2017 19:0001100000
Салават Юлаев – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]10 декабря 2017 14:3000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [7-3]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Югра (FT) [3-1]30 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив (FT) [1-4]24 ноября 2017 14:3000000000
Амур – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]22 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Адмирал – Локомотив (FT) [0-2]20 ноября 2017 12:3000000000
Локомотив – Салават Юлаев (FT OT) [3-2]17 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [3-2]15 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Динамо Р (FT) [0-4]04 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2017 19:0010120000
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT) [0-1]31 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Витязь – Локомотив (FT) [2-4]27 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Слован – Локомотив (FT) [2-3]25 октября 2017 20:0000000000
Йокерит – Локомотив (FT) [3-4]23 октября 2017 18:3001100000
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT OT) [2-3]21 октября 2017 17:0010101000
Локомотив – Нефтехимик (FT) [1-2]19 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT Б) [6-5]15 октября 2017 17:0001100000
Локомотив – Ак Барс (FT) [6-2]13 октября 2017 19:0010100000
Нефтехимик – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – СКА (FT) [1-6]02 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Авангард (FT) [2-3]30 сентября 2017 17:0000000000
Авангард – Локомотив (FT) [6-1]23 сентября 2017 14:0000000000
Локомотив – Лада (FT) [2-1]17 сентября 2017 17:0000020000
Локомотив – Трактор (FT) [3-1]15 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Металлург Мг (FT OT) [3-2]13 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT) [3-2]11 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [3-0]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT) [1-2]04 сентября 2017 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Витязь (FT) [3-1]29 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Йокерит (FT OT) [3-4]27 августа 2017 17:0000040000
Локомотив – Слован (FT) [5-1]25 августа 2017 19:0001100000
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT S) [1-2]23 августа 2017 19:3000000000
Локомотив – СКА (FT) [1-2]29 марта 2017 19:0000020000
Локомотив – СКА (FT OT) [1-2]27 марта 2017 19:0000020000
СКА – Локомотив (FT) [4-1]25 марта 2017 17:0000000000
СКА – Локомотив (FT OT) [5-4]23 марта 2017 19:3000040000
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT) [3-1]18 марта 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT) [1-2]16 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT) [5-1]14 марта 2017 19:0010100000
Локомотив - ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]12 марта 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА - Локомотив (FT) [3-4]10 марта 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА - Локомотив (FT) [4-2]08 марта 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [4-1]01 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT) [4-2]27 февраля 2017 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT) [1-5]25 февраля 2017 17:0010100000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [7-2]23 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [2-1]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [4-2]16 февраля 2017 19:0001100000
Локомотив – Адмирал (FT) [6-1]13 февраля 2017 19:0010140000
Медвешчак – Локомотив (FT) [4-7]02 февраля 2017 21:0000000000
Слован – Локомотив (FT Б) [3-2]31 января 2017 21:3000000000
Локомотив – Салават Юлаев (FT) [5-3]27 января 2017 19:0001100000
Локомотив – Трактор (FT) [1-3]25 января 2017 19:0001100000
Локомотив – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-4]23 января 2017 19:0000000000
Торпедо – Локомотив (FT) [1-3]19 января 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Лада (FT) [4-2]16 января 2017 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Нефтехимик (FT) [3-1]14 января 2017 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Ак Барс (FT) [2-1]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Северсталь – Локомотив (FT) [3-2]08 декабря 2016 19:0010101000
Локомотив – Барыс (FT) [7-1]04 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Автомобилист (FT) [5-3]02 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Югра (FT) [1-0]30 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Салават Юлаев – Локомотив (FT) [1-2]27 ноября 2016 14:3000000000
Трактор – Локомотив(FT) [3-1]25 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Металлург Мг – Локомотив (FT) [2-1]23 ноября 2016 17:0001100000
Витязь – Локомотив (FT) [2-1]20 ноября 2016 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Динамо М (FT) [2-0]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Локомотив – СКА (FT) [1-7]13 ноября 2016 17:0001100010
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT) [3-1]11 ноября 2016 19:3000000000
Локомотив – Северсталь (FT) [1-4]09 ноября 2016 19:3000020000
Локомотив – Йокерит (FT) [4-1]29 октября 2016 17:0001120000
Локомотив – Динамо Мн (FT) [6-3]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Локомотив (FT) [3-1]24 октября 2016 14:3000000000
Барыс – Локомотив (FT) [1-8]22 октября 2016 14:0011221010
Югра – Локомотив (FT) [0-1]20 октября 2016 17:0000020000
Автомобилист – Локомотив (FT) [3-6]18 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Локомотив – Медвешчак (FT) [2-1]14 октября 2016 19:0000020000
Локомотив – Слован (FT OT) [2-3]10 октября 2016 19:3010101000
Динамо Р – Локомотив (FT Б) [3-2]06 октября 2016 19:3001100000
Динамо Мн – Локомотив (FT) [2-0]04 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Локомотив (FT) [4-3]02 октября 2016 16:0000000000
Локомотив – Витязь (FT) [3-1]30 сентября 2016 19:0010100000
Динамо М – Локомотив (FT OT) [4-3]26 сентября 2016 19:3010100000
ХК Сочи – Локомотив (FT) [2-3]23 сентября 2016 19:3011200000
Локомотив – Спартак (FT) [6-3]20 сентября 2016 19:0010100000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT) [0-3]18 сентября 2016 17:3000000000
Локомотив – Торпедо (FT OT) [1-2]16 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – Локомотив (FT) [2-1]14 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – Локомотив (FT) [0-2]12 сентября 2016 17:0000020000
Лада – Локомотив (FT Б) [2-3]08 сентября 2016 18:0000000000
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Металлург Нк (FT) [1-0]02 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Локомотив – Авангард (FT OT) [3-2]31 августа 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится