19 августа

«Динамо-Минск» — «Металлург» 4:1
«Химволокно» — «Витебск» 5:1
«Юность-Минск» — «Неман» 7:5
«Гомель» — «Керамин-Минск» 2:0
«Брест» — «Химик-СКА» 1:4


Турнирная таблица

«Керамин-Минск»- 24 очка, 36-12 (+24)
«Динамо-Минск»- 21, 39-14 (+25)
«Юность»-17, 42-33 (+9)
«Химволокно»-16, 27-27 (± 0)
«Витебск»- 15, 27-31 (-4)
«Гомель»-11, 24-21 (+3)
«Металлург»- 11, 28-31 (-3)
«Химик-СКА»- 10, 20-28 (-8)
«Брест»-3, 13-37 (-24)
«Неман»-2, 28-50 (-22)





Все матчи турнира:

3 августа

«Брест» — «Металлург-Жлобин» 2:6 (1:2; 0:2; 1:2)
«Гомель» — «Химик-СКА» 2:3 (1:0; 1:3; 0:0)
«Керамин-Минск» — «Юность-Минск» 4:3 (0:1; 3:1; 1:1)
«Неман» — «Химволокно» 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3)
«Витебск» — «Динамо-Минск» 2:5 (1:1; 1:2; 1:3)

5 августа

«Металлург» — «Витебск» 2:3 (0:2; 1:1; 1:0)
«Динамо-Минск»- «Неман» 10:3 (4:3; 5:0; 1:0)
«Химволокно» — «Керамин-Минск» 0:4 (0:1; 0:2; 0:1)
«Юность-Минск» — «Химик-СКА» 7:2 (2:0; 3:1; 2:1)
«Гомель» — «Брест» 3:0 (1:0; 1:0; 1:0)

7 августа

«Гомель» — «Металлург» 2:2 (0:0; 1:0; 1:2; 0:0)
«Брест» — «Юность-Минск» 2:4 ( 0:3; 1:1; 1:0)
«Химволокно» — «Химик-СКА» 6:3 (1:1; 2:1; 3:1)
«Керамин-Минск» — «Динамо-Минск» 3:1 (1:0; 0:0; 2:1)
«Неман» — «Витебск» 2:5 (1:2; 0:0; 1:3 )

9 августа

«Металлург» — «Неман» 5:5 (3:1; 1:2; 1:2; 0:0)
«Витебск» — «Керамин-Минск» 1:4 (1:2; 0:1; 0:1)
«Динамо-Минск» — «Химик-СКА» 2:1 (0:0; 2:0; 0:1)
«Химволокно» — «Брест» 5:1 (0:0; 2:0; 3:1)
«Юность» — «Гомель» 4:3 (1:2; 3:1; 0:0)

11 августа

«Юность-Минск» — «Металлург» 9:7
«Гомель» — «Химволокно» 1:2 (0:2; 0:0; 1:1)
«Брест» — «Динамо-Минск» 0:3
«Химик-СКА» — «Витебск» 3:1
«Керамин-Минск» — «Неман» 6:3

13 августа

«Металлург» — «Химик-СКА» 2:0 (1:0; 1:0; 0:0)
«Керамин» — «Брест» 6:0 (2:0; 2:0; 2:0)
«Неман» — «Гомель» 4:6 (0:3; 4:2; 0:1)
«Динамо» — «Химволокно» 9:0 (4:0; 4:0; 1:0)
«Витебск» — «Юность» 4:3 (2:0; 0:2; 2:1)


15 августа

«Химволокно» — «Металлург» 1:2 (1:1; 0:0; 0:1)
«Юность-Минск» — «Динамо-Минск» 2:3 ОТ (0:0; 2:0; 0:2; 0:1)
«Гомель» — «Витебск» 3:4 (0:0; 2:3; 1:1)
«Брест» — «Неман» 3:0 (2:0; 0:0; 1:0)
«Химик-СКА» — «Керамин» 1:4 (1:0; 0:3; 0:1)

17 августа

«Неман» — «Химик-СКА» 3:3
«Витебск» — «Брест» 6:4 (1:1; 3:2; 2:1)
«Металлург» — «Керамин-Минск» 1:5 (0:0; 1:1; 0:4)
«Динамо-Минск» — «Гомель» 2:2 (2:0; 0:1: 0:1)
«Химволокно» — «Юность-Минск» 3:3 (3:1; 0:1; 0:1)


19 августа

«Динамо-Минск» — «Металлург» 4:1
«Химволокно» — «Витебск» 5:1
«Юность-Минск» — «Неман» 7:5
«Гомель» — «Керамин-Минск» 2:0
«Брест» — «Химик-СКА» 1:4


Финал

22 и 24 августа.

«Керамин-Минск» - «Динамо-Минск».


Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать