Неман - Шахтер Сл 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Период 1
Шахтёр Солигорск - Александр Павлович (большинство) (Евгений Баукин) 13:25

Период 2
Шахтёр Солигорск - Павел Развадовский (штрафной бросок) 19:15

Период 3
(голов не было)

ХК Витебск - ХК Брест 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Период 1
ХК Витебск - Владимир Сачко (Денис Лобашов, Сергей Воронин) 7:49
ХК Витебск - Егор Степанов (большинство) (Василий Полоницкий, Егор Цуриков) 11:02
ХК Брест - Сергей Колюбакин (Виктор Туркин) 12:24

Период 2
ХК Брест - Павел Дашков (без передач) 4:54
ХК Брест - Роман Романенко (большинство) (Андрей Лупандин, Данил Галимуллин) 16:59

Период 3
ХК Брест - Дмитрий Михайлов (Павел Дашков) 13:15


ХК Гомель - Химик-СКА 5:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0)
Период 1
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Олег Смирнов (Вадим Карага) 10:00
Период 2
ХК Гомель - Александр Жидких (Максим Балмочных) 3:42
ХК Гомель - Максим Балмочных (большинство) (Павел Мусиенко, Иван Усенко) 6:00
ХК Гомель - Павел Мусиенко (Иван Усенко, Александр Жидких) 15:47
ХК Гомель - Иван Усенко (Владимир Маркелов, Артем Волков) 17:14
Период 3
ХК Гомель - Александр Усенко (Роман Сальников) 5:27

Химволокно - Минские зубры 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Период 1
Химволокно-Могилёв - Павел Куцевич (большинство) (Дмитрий Шумский, Роман Блох) 7:39
Химволокно-Могилёв - Артем Божко (большинство) (Андрей Ромадановский, Александр Борозенко) 10:53
Минские зубры - Никита Феоктистов (Евгений Ногачев) 12:54

Период 2
Химволокно-Могилёв - Алексей Голубев (большинство) (Михаил Братанов) 15:56

Период 3
Минские зубры - Никита Феоктистов (Николай Гончаров, Валерий Боярских) 0:44
Химволокно-Могилёв - Виталий Томилин (Андрей Козлов) 8:35

Металлург Жл - Шинник 4:3 (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 1:0)

Период 1
Шинник Бобруйск - Виктор Шаритон (большинство) (New Player, Алексей Винокуров) 12:02
Шинник Бобруйск - Андрей Пчеляков (Николай Михайлов, Александр Короткевич) 17:44
Период 2
Шинник Бобруйск - Михаил Козлов (без передач) 7:18
Период 3
Металлург-Жлобин - Андрей Макров (большинство 2) (Андрей Спиридонов, Александр Макрицкий) 2:25
Металлург-Жлобин - Андрей Спиридонов (большинство) (Дмитрий Игошин) 18:31
Металлург-Жлобин - Андрей Макров (Дмитрий Игошин, Андрей Спиридонов) 19:29
Овертайм
Металлург-Жлобин - Сергей Кукушкин (большинство) (Илья Докшин, Илья Казнадей) 3:56

Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать