Минские зубры - Шинник 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Период 1
Минские зубры - Георгий Качулин (Никита Туровец) 9:07

Период 2
(голов не было)
Период 3
Шинник Бобруйск - Павел Гришанов (Александр Прыгунов) 14:05
Шинник Бобруйск - Виктор Шаритон (большинство) (Алексей Винокуров) 18:59


Шахтер Сл - Металлург Жл 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Период 1
(голов не было)
Период 2
Шахтёр Солигорск - Павел Развадовский (Илья Камбович, Владимир Михайлов) 2:17
Металлург-Жлобин - Сергей Кукушкин (Андрей Макров) 8:21
Период 3
Металлург-Жлобин - Евгений Каштанов (большинство) (Никита Осипов) 0:57
Металлург-Жлобин - Андрей Макров (Алексей Плотников) 10:03

Юность-Минск - ХК Витебск 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Период 1
Юность-Минск - Олег Тимченко (большинство) (Александр Матерухин, Олег Шафаренко) 3:38
Юность-Минск - Константин Захаров (Евгений Курилин, Артём Остроушко) 4:22
ХК Витебск - Константин Младин (Павел Волчек, Алексей Ерашов) 19:59

Период 2
Юность-Минск - Иван Сахаров (Александр Боровков, Артем Сенькевич) 1:37
Юность-Минск - Андрей Карев (большинство) (Олег Шафаренко, Алексей Баранов) 18:39

Период 3
ХК Витебск - Егор Степанов (Алексей Волчек, Егор Цуриков) 3:46
Юность-Минск - Сергей Заделёнов (большинство) (Константин Захаров, Александр Рядинский) 4:36
ХК Витебск - Алексей Ерашов (Антон Полушин) 5:07
Юность-Минск - Олег Шафаренко (большинство) (Олег Тимченко, Александр Рядинский) 14:08

Химволокно - Неман 2:8 (0:3, 1:4, 1:1)
Период 1
Неман Гродно - Алексей Ерёмин (Александр Полушин) 0:38
Неман Гродно - Александр Полушин (Алексей Ерёмин, Алексей Крутиков) 2:22
Неман Гродно - Егор Смолин (большинство) (Александр Медведев) 6:48

Период 2
Неман Гродно - Дмитрий Саяпин (Михаил Климин, Иван Мядель) 5:01
Неман Гродно - Иван Мядель (меньшинство) (без передач) 7:35
Неман Гродно - Артем Бондарев (большинство) (Михаил Климин) 10:56
Химволокно-Могилёв - Андрей Козлов (Дмитрий Демянюк, Виталий Томилин) 12:40
Неман Гродно - Михаил Климин (Артем Бондарев, Иван Мядель) 13:03

Период 3
Неман Гродно - Андрей Глебов (Алексей Ерёмин) 10:55
Химволокно-Могилёв - Андрей Царегородцев (большинство) (без передач) 11:56

Химик-СКА - ХК Брест 3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)

Период 1
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Игорь Коваленя (меньшинство) (Олег Смирнов, Владимир Переверзев) 2:39
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Максим Яковлев (Денис Тыднюк, Вадим Карага) 13:18

Период 2
ХК Брест - Степан Пономарёв (Павел Микульчик, Роман Романенко) 7:07
ХК Брест - Виктор Туркин (Владислав Лемачко, Сергей Колюбакин) 7:55

Период 3
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Вадим Карага (Артем Глинкин) 15:52
ХК Брест - Сергей Колюбакин (Виктор Туркин, Павел Дашков) 18:11

Овертайм
(голов не было)
Послематчевые буллиты
ХК Брест - Виктор Туркин


Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать