Парфеевец Максим

Парфеевец Максим
Команда: Юность-Минск(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 92
День Рождения: 15 апреля 1992
Рост: 170

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [6-3]09 декабря 2018 14:3010101000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [2-0]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-1]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0002220000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]02 ноября 2018 19:3020200000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]30 октября 2018 19:4501100000
Гомель - Юность-Минск(FT) [2-4]27 октября 2018 13:0010100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]25 октября 2018 19:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Неман (FT) [0-1]22 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-1]13 октября 2018 13:0002200010
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0020201000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0010101000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]25 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]22 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]19 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]16 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]15 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [3-1]02 марта 2018 19:0011200010
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [4-0]01 марта 2018 19:0001100000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]26 февраля 2018 19:0010101000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [7-3]22 февраля 2018 19:0022401020
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0002200000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [4-1]08 февраля 2018 19:3000040000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-3]08 сентября 2017 11:4710120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-3]25 января 2018 19:0001100010
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [2-5]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0011201000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [1-2]17 января 2018 19:0001100010
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]05 января 2018 19:0011201010
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]03 января 2018 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [6-5]26 декабря 2017 19:4502200020
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0004400010
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]09 декабря 2017 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [0-2]07 декабря 2017 18:3000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]02 декабря 2017 17:0010100000
U20 - Юность (FT) [1-5]29 ноября 2017 19:0011200010
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [2-1]27 ноября 2017 19:0010121000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0030323000
Юность-Минск - Витебск (FT) [7-1]09 ноября 2017 18:0021320000
Юность-Минск - Химик (FT) [5-2]08 ноября 2017 18:0010140000
Юность-Минск - Могилёв (FT) [13-2]04 ноября 2017 17:0011220010
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [11-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0020200000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-8]28 октября 2017 13:0003300010
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]26 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [6-0]19 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0030303000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1510100000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0001120010
Неман - Юность (FT) [1-2]26 сентября 2017 18:3001100000
Юность-Минск — Неман (FT) [4-6]19 сентября 2017 20:0010101000
Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-8]30 сентября 2017 13:0002200010
Брест- Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0011200000
Юность - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]21 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]16 сентября 2017 13:0011221010
Химик - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]14 сентября 2017 19:0002200000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT ОТ) [6-5]06 сентября 2017 19:0020200000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Црвена Звезда (FT) [6-2]14 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Брест (FT) [6-2]12 августа 2017 17:0002200010
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-3]10 августа 2017 19:0001100010
Химик - Юность (FT) [0-5]08 августа 2017 19:0021322000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [6-2]30 марта 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]29 марта 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-5]26 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-2]25 марта 2017 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-1]18 марта 2017 17:4502200010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-2]15 марта 2017 19:4501120000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [2-3]14 марта 2017 19:0001100000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [1-0]11 марта 2017 19:3010101000
Юность - Шахтер (FT OT) [3-2]10 марта 2017 19:0001100010
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]02 марта 2017 19:0001100000
U 20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]01 марта 2017 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [10-2]26 февраля 2017 17:0022401000
Юность-Минск - U 20 (FT) [4-3]25 февраля 2017 13:0011200000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT Б) [3-4]21 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]19 февраля 2017 14:3011201010
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [3-12]16 февраля 2017 19:0012301000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-5]04 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-5]02 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]31 января 2017 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]28 января 2017 17:0001100010
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [3-2]26 января 2017 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [0-3]21 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-1]19 января 2017 19:0020200000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-2]15 января 2017 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-2]12 января 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [4-3]10 января 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]27 декабря 2016 19:3000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]24 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0002200000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-2]10 декабря 2016 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-2]08 декабря 2016 19:0010101000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-4]05 декабря 2016 19:0010121000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-3]03 декабря 2016 17:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]30 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]26 ноября 2016 13:0011201000
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT) [5-3]24 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [5-3]21 ноября 2016 19:0010101000
Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ) [1-2]13 ноября 2016 13:0002220000
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-5]11 ноября 2016 19:0011220010
Юность-Минск - Витебск (FT) [14-0]05 ноября 2016 13:0032501020
Юность-Минск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-7]17 сентября 2016 13:0011220000
Химик - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-10]15 сентября 2016 19:0020200000
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 19:0001120010

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится